MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Top Notch Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-19
2019-01-20
Unknown
Click here
438
2019 Top Notch Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Roswell Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
A2,
A3,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Chrimes, Narissa
Roswell Gymnastics
3
A3
Jr C
9.700
1
9.200
2
8.450
5
9.600
1
36.950
1
2
Tuggle, Emmie
Roswell Gymnastics
8
XG
Jr A
9.250
2
9.000
3
9.100
2T
9.400
2
36.750
1
3
Grant, Anniston
Roswell Gymnastics
8
XG
Jr A
9.200
3
8.850
4
8.975
4
8.925
6
35.950
3
4
Shelander, Addie
Roswell Gymnastics
3
A3
Jr B
9.175
1T
9.000
2
8.850
2
8.775
4
35.800
1
4
Biship, Ella
Roswell Gymnastics
3
A3
Jr B
9.175
1T
9.100
1
7.350
8
8.875
3
34.500
4
6
Whitehead, Susanna
Roswell Gymnastics
3
A3
Sr B
9.075
3
9.075
3
8.600
4
7.550
8
34.300
4
7
Nardiello, Mia
Roswell Gymnastics
2
AG
Middle
9.050
3
7.500
7
8.950
1
9.300
1
34.800
2
8
Raz, Shay
Roswell Gymnastics
2
AG
Older
9.000
3
8.650
2
8.000
9
9.000
4T
34.650
4
9
Keys, Leah
Roswell Gymnastics
8
XG
Jr B
8.950
1T
8.400
5
8.850
3
9.000
2
35.200
2
10
Denton, Georgia
Roswell Gymnastics
8
XG
Jr B
8.850
3
8.850
1
8.925
2
8.825
4
35.450
1
10
Zavodny, Sheridan
Roswell Gymnastics
2
AG
Younger
8.850
2
8.075
4
7.700
8
8.800
4
33.425
5
12
Rutherford, Allie
Roswell Gymnastics
8
XG
Jr A
8.800
4
9.225
2
8.800
6
8.900
7
35.725
4
12
Mannina, Bella
Roswell Gymnastics
3
A3
Jr B
8.800
6
7.550
7
8.350
6
8.000
7T
32.700
8
14
Archundia, Camilla
Roswell Gymnastics
8
XG
Jr B
8.750
4
8.775
2
8.450
5
8.950
3
34.925
3
15
Reed, Maya
Roswell Gymnastics
8
XG
Jr C
8.700
2T
9.000
1T
8.400
6
9.050
2
35.150
4
15
Abbott, Jade
Roswell Gymnastics
2
AG
Older
8.700
7T
8.100
7
8.675
5
9.025
2T
34.500
6
17
Plants, Sarah
Roswell Gymnastics
8
XG
Sr A
8.600
6T
8.450
5T
9.025
2
8.850
5
34.925
5
17
Fox, Talia
Roswell Gymnastics
8
XG
Jr A
8.600
7
7.700
8
8.950
5
8.875
8
34.125
8
19
Baldi, Emelyn
Roswell Gymnastics
2
AG
Younger
8.550
4
7.800
5T
8.175
6
8.325
9
32.850
7
20
Glidewell, Marina
Roswell Gymnastics
3
A3
Jr A
8.500
6
8.150
8
7.100
10
8.050
10
31.800
9
21
Elstad, Blakely
Roswell Gymnastics
3
A3
Jr A
8.400
7
8.100
9
8.550
5
8.950
2T
34.000
6T
21
Ayers, Grace
Roswell Gymnastics
2
AG
Younger
8.400
6T
7.500
8
8.950
2
8.950
3
33.800
3
23
Obadina, Sophie
Roswell Gymnastics
2
AG
Middle
8.350
7
8.450
2
8.900
2
9.050
4
34.750
3
24
Coulthard, Reagan
Roswell Gymnastics
3
A3
Jr B
8.300
7
8.300
5
8.700
3
8.300
6
33.600
5
25
Davis, Layla
Roswell Gymnastics
3
A3
Jr B
8.175
8
7.700
6
8.400
4
8.550
5
32.825
7
26
Chontos, Bellamy
Roswell Gymnastics
3
A3
Jr A
8.150
10
8.850
6T
7.600
9
8.550
7
33.150
8
26
Bloom, Sydney
Roswell Gymnastics
2
AG
Younger
8.150
9
7.450
9
8.300
5
8.600
7
32.500
9
28
Henry, Livie
Roswell Gymnastics
8
XG
Jr B
8.100
8
8.450
4
9.225
1
8.775
5
34.550
6
28
Knowles, Addison
Roswell Gymnastics
3
A3
Sr A
8.100
9
8.450
6
8.450
5
8.950
3
33.950
5
28
Henry, Rilee
Roswell Gymnastics
2
AG
Middle
8.100
9
7.050
8
6.725
9
8.975
5T
30.850
9