MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Olympia Crown Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-29
2020-03-01
Unknown
Click here
1071
Olympia Crown Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Team Central
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Coats, Rileigh
Team Central
P5
XS
Junior D
9.300
3
9.625
2
9.600
1
9.550
1
38.075
1
2
Godfrey, Aubrie
Team Central
G3
4
Jr C
8.650
4
9.350
3
9.575
1
8.925
6
36.500
3
3
Walls, Kelzi
Team Central
P5
XS
Junior B
9.450
1
9.475
2
9.475
2
9.475
2
37.875
1
4
Ravensberg, Anna
Team Central
G3
4
Jr B
8.950
3
9.675
1T
9.450
1
9.175
2T
37.250
2
4
Zhou, Kim
Team Central
G3
4
Sr A
8.650
4T
9.525
2
9.450
2
9.175
3
36.800
3
4
Asadorian, Ava
Team Central
G3
4
Jr C
8.750
3
9.125
6
9.450
3T
8.850
9
36.175
4
7
Krakos Neipp, Ilse
Team Central
P5
XS
Junior C
8.350
15
9.675
1
9.400
1
9.500
2T
36.925
7
7
Meissbach, Savannah
Team Central
G2
5
Middle
9.075
2
9.075
3
9.400
1
9.125
1
36.675
1
9
Rodawald, Dalilah
Team Central
P1
XB
Sr B
9.150
10T
8.800
12
9.375
5
9.425
3
36.750
8
10
Corley, Ava
Team Central
G3
4
Jr B
9.200
1
9.675
1T
9.350
2
9.175
2T
37.400
1
10
Stewart, Clarke
Team Central
P1
XB
Jr A
9.350
4
9.550
3
9.350
2
8.375
13
36.625
3
12
Dudley, Leah
Team Central
P10
XG
Senior A
8.900
12T
9.525
1
9.275
4
8.950
13
36.650
4
13
Saengsamran, Sierra
Team Central
G3
4
Sr A
8.950
1
9.625
1
9.250
3
9.550
1
37.375
1
13
Jones, Malia
Team Central
P5
XS
Junior D
9.000
8
9.300
7T
9.250
5T
9.400
4T
36.950
6T
13
Villareal, Ashley
Team Central
P5
XS
Junior D
8.350
12
9.200
10T
9.250
5T
9.400
4T
36.200
11
16
Doerhoff, Anabelle
Team Central
P1
XB
Sr A
9.250
5
9.000
10T
9.225
4
9.250
4T
36.725
4
17
Reid, Mia
Team Central
P1
XB
Sr B
9.125
12
9.225
6
9.200
7
9.400
4T
36.950
6T
17
Proebsting, Leah
Team Central
G3
4
Jr A
7.750
8T
8.900
4
9.200
4
8.800
5T
34.650
4
19
Newman, Tiana
Team Central
P5
XS
Junior D
7.400
14
9.350
6
9.150
9
9.325
9
35.225
13
20
Folkert, Madelyn
Team Central
P5
XS
Junior C
8.800
12T
9.400
8T
9.125
9
9.100
14T
36.425
10
21
Wieneke, Zoey
Team Central
P1
XB
Sr C
8.450
14
8.400
14
9.100
8T
8.900
13
34.850
13
22
Nalagan, Alyssa
Team Central
G3
4
Jr C
8.350
6
9.225
5
9.050
6
9.475
1
36.100
5
23
Brandt, Harper
Team Central
P1
XB
Jr A
9.625
1
9.650
1
9.025
4
9.300
2
37.600
1T
23
Wolkowitz, Carmen
Team Central
P3
XS
Child D
8.350
9
9.225
4
9.025
5
9.100
4T
35.700
7
23
Richards, Savannah
Team Central
G3
4
Jr C
7.650
10T
9.100
7
9.025
7
8.075
12
33.850
10
26
Horner, Ava
Team Central
P1
XB
Sr B
9.500
2
9.250
4T
9.000
9T
9.400
4T
37.150
4
26
Viviano, Maya
Team Central
P10
XG
Senior E
9.125
4
8.825
3
9.000
4
9.425
3
36.375
2
28
Creek, Sophia
Team Central
P3
XS
Child D
8.325
10
9.100
6
8.975
7
8.875
11
35.275
10
29
Widjaja, Ellen
Team Central
G3
4
Jr A
7.850
7
8.750
6
8.950
5
8.600
8T
34.150
7
30
Niemeyer, Kara
Team Central
P9
XG
Junior C
8.950
8T
8.975
3
8.925
5
9.425
2
36.275
3
30
Wick, Cassidy
Team Central
P1
XB
Jr C
9.300
6T
8.750
15
8.925
11
9.025
9
36.000
10
32
Ritter, Kinley
Team Central
P5
XS
Junior B
8.475
13
9.300
5
8.900
10
9.200
7
35.875
11
32
Saracco, Lina
Team Central
G3
4
Sr A
7.000
14
6.300
14
8.900
5
8.300
11
30.500
13
34
Louis, Bailey
Team Central
P1
XB
Jr A
9.050
6T
9.300
5
8.850
5
9.075
5
36.275
5
35
Hill, Samantha
Team Central
P1
XB
Jr C
9.150
8
9.200
6T
8.825
12
8.700
12T
35.875
11
36
Alvarez-Bedoya, Myriam
Team Central
P3
XS
Child B
9.300
1
9.125
9
8.800
9
9.075
7
36.300
6
37
Woelfel, Daphne
Team Central
P1
XB
Sr A
9.425
1
9.175
4T
8.775
12T
9.200
7
36.575
6
37
Landers, Sydney
Team Central
P10
XG
Senior A
9.000
8T
7.325
14
8.775
6T
9.225
5T
34.325
13
39
Goins, Mayah
Team Central
P1
XB
Sr A
8.950
13
9.350
1
8.750
14T
9.475
1
36.525
7
39
McComb, Kylie
Team Central
P1
XB
Sr A
8.975
12
9.025
9
8.750
14T
9.000
11T
35.750
13
39
Lopez, Susy
Team Central
P1
XB
Sr B
9.025
14
8.525
13
8.750
13
8.725
13
35.025
14
39
Harris, Eden
Team Central
G3
4
Jr A
8.050
6
7.000
13
8.750
8
8.550
10
32.350
12
43
Coats, Kailey
Team Central
P1
XB
Jr B
9.425
3
9.250
5
8.725
11
9.200
3T
36.600
5
44
Wolkowitz, Sami
Team Central
P9
XG
Junior D
9.100
3T
9.200
4T
8.700
7
9.525
2
36.525
5
44
Loiterstein, Abby
Team Central
P7
XS
Senior C
9.025
9
8.575
11T
8.700
10
9.100
8
35.400
11
44
Caraballo, Liana
Team Central
G3
4
Jr A
7.350
13
8.600
9
8.700
9T
8.300
11
32.950
11
47
Adams, Anne
Team Central
P5
XS
Junior A
8.800
9
9.350
6
8.650
11
8.800
11
35.600
10
47
Butler, Kennedy
Team Central
G3
4
Jr B
8.250
5
8.950
3
8.650
8T
9.225
1
35.075
5
47
Duffing, Jordan
Team Central
G3
4
Jr B
7.700
8
8.100
9
8.650
8T
8.500
7
32.950
8
50
Seals, Alexis
Team Central
P1
XB
Jr B
9.325
5
9.125
6
8.625
12
8.900
8T
35.975
9
51
Sipos, Kira-Sophie
Team Central
P1
XB
Jr C
8.800
13
9.050
10
8.600
14
8.600
14
35.050
15
52
Stanek, Sara
Team Central
P3
XS
Child B
8.450
11
8.975
10
8.575
12
9.050
8T
35.050
10
52
Gant, Dawson
Team Central
P1
XB
Jr B
9.000
10
8.650
12
8.575
13
8.800
10T
35.025
13
54
Briggs, Nora
Team Central
P1
XB
Jr A
8.150
12
9.050
9
8.525
8
9.150
4
34.875
10
55
Gorman, Grace
Team Central
P7
XS
Senior C
9.300
4
9.225
7
8.500
12
9.250
7
36.275
7
56
Al-Sagr, Amani
Team Central
P1
XB
Sr C
9.025
10
9.050
7T
8.450
13
9.050
6T
35.575
12
56
Panwar, Antara
Team Central
P10
XG
Senior B
8.950
11T
8.625
12
8.450
13
7.925
14
33.950
14
56
Cole, Mariah
Team Central
P10
XG
Senior C
8.850
12
7.675
12
8.450
11
8.700
12
33.675
12
59
Gould, Ava
Team Central
P9
XG
Junior D
8.900
9T
7.725
12
8.425
10
8.500
12
33.550
12
60
Beaver, Elaine
Team Central
P1
XB
Jr B
7.700
14
8.550
13
8.400
14
8.725
13
33.375
14
61
Gorham, Athena
Team Central
P1
XB
Sr C
8.800
13
8.650
11T
8.350
14
8.825
14
34.625
14
62
Wooten, Camiya
Team Central
P10
XG
Senior A
9.075
5
9.125
4T
8.200
12
9.400
2
35.800
7
63
Fantroy, Audrey
Team Central
P1
XB
Jr C
9.100
10
9.350
2T
8.125
15
8.700
12T
35.275
14
63
Catalano, Katie
Team Central
P10
XG
Senior E
9.050
6T
7.050
10
8.125
10
8.725
8
32.950
10
65
Diamond, Thisbe
Team Central
G5
XP
Sr A
8.650
11
8.100
10
8.075
11
9.300
3T
34.125
9
66
Dalton, Dani
Team Central
G3
4
Sr A
8.600
8T
8.825
8
8.050
13T
9.075
6
34.550
7
66
Gallagher, Avery
Team Central
P4
XS
Youth C
8.750
9
8.700
13
8.050
13
8.775
12
34.275
13
68
Paquette, Nicole
Team Central
P7
XS
Senior A
8.775
10T
9.050
8
7.950
14
8.975
14
34.750
13
69
Riley, Julianna
Team Central
G3
4
Jr C
6.900
14
8.500
12
7.900
14
9.075
5
32.375
13
70
Redd, Olivia
Team Central
G3
4
Jr B
7.300
10
0.000
11
7.850
11
8.250
9
23.400
11
71
Wren, Danyielle
Team Central
P7
XS
Senior D
9.200
4T
8.675
9
7.750
12
9.325
3T
34.950
9
72
Beasley, Abigail
Team Central
P10
XG
Senior D
9.025
7T
9.425
2
7.700
9
9.225
4
35.375
3
73
Voss, Jillian
Team Central
G2
5
Younger
8.950
4
9.275
1
7.350
9
9.125
2
34.700
5
74
McFowland, Pamela
Team Central
G5
XP
Jr B
8.850
9T
9.100
2
7.200
15
9.450
2
34.600
11