MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Brestyans Las Vegas Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-09
2023-02-12
Unknown
Click here
1621
Brestyans Las Vegas Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Ascend Gymnastics Center
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
HP,
SR
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Estep, Mackenzie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
B02
10
Jr B
9.950
1
9.725
1
9.475
1T
9.650
1
38.800
1
2
Park, Crystal
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
JR C
9.750
1
9.475
1T
9.575
1
9.525
2
38.325
1
3
Hardman, Brooklyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R06
7
Jr A
9.550
1
9.500
1
9.225
6
9.000
9
37.275
2
4
Poulin, Kiana
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R06
7
Jr C
9.400
1T
9.000
5
9.600
2
9.200
7
37.200
4
5
Richards, Hannah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Jr B
9.200
3
9.325
3
9.450
1
9.150
4
37.125
2
6
Reynolds, Addison
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Jr C
9.175
3
9.050
6
9.400
1
9.375
1
37.000
1
7
Kovash, Kylie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Sr A
9.475
1
9.425
1
8.900
4T
9.150
3
36.950
1
8
Jordan, Faith
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
SR B
9.325
2
9.525
2
9.125
4
8.900
6
36.875
2
8
Boone, Jada
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Jr A
9.250
1
8.775
7
9.500
2
9.350
1
36.875
1
10
Madrid, Sienna
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R06
7
Jr B
9.225
3
9.200
3
9.225
5
9.175
5
36.825
5
11
DeYoung, Evelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
B02
10
Jr B
9.050
9
9.575
2T
9.150
5T
9.000
7
36.775
5
12
Lee, Reagan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
SR B
9.225
5
9.375
4
9.000
8
9.150
3
36.750
4T
13
Beach, Ava
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
JR C
9.425
3
9.225
4T
8.875
8
9.200
5
36.725
2
14
Steiner, Hannah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Jr C
9.000
5T
9.575
1
9.225
5T
8.900
11
36.700
3
15
Leongkaye, Reese
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R06
7
Jr D
9.125
7
9.050
5
9.225
5
9.275
7T
36.675
6
16
Rock, Franny
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Jr B
8.850
8
9.500
1
9.025
5
9.050
6T
36.425
4
16
Sexton, Athena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R06
7
Sr A
9.125
8
9.375
3
8.625
5
9.300
3T
36.425
2
18
Downey, Abbey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
JR D
9.125
5
8.775
8
9.350
2T
9.100
5
36.350
4
19
Ross, Blakely
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
JR C
8.400
10
9.225
4T
9.400
3
9.300
3
36.325
6T
19
Jordan, Malina
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
SR B
8.925
10
9.100
7
9.100
5T
9.200
2
36.325
6
21
Peterson, Berlynn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R06
7
Jr A
8.800
7
8.850
5T
9.250
5
9.400
3
36.300
4
21
Fitzgibbon, Riley
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
SR B
9.250
3T
8.950
9
9.050
7
9.050
5
36.300
7
23
Latona, Lilia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R06
7
Jr A
8.700
10
8.900
4
9.375
4
9.275
5
36.250
5
24
Avellar, Hailey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
B02
10
Jr A
9.150
5T
9.300
3
8.625
7
8.925
3
36.000
4
25
Johnson, Anaiah Lou
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R06
7
Sr A
9.700
1
8.450
7
8.750
3
9.000
8
35.900
4
26
Jones, Shyne
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R06
7
Jr A
9.250
3
8.150
7T
8.850
7
9.450
2
35.700
7
27
Blake, kody
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
SR C
9.325
4
8.600
6
8.825
5
8.625
7T
35.375
5
28
Sexton, Persephone
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
JR A
8.750
6
9.150
3
9.075
4
8.375
8
35.350
4
29
Darrow, Claire
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
JR A
9.050
2
9.100
4
7.950
9
9.175
3
35.275
5
30
Schroeder, Brixlyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
SR C
8.950
9
8.750
4
8.875
4
8.625
7T
35.200
6
31
Ramirez, Gabriella
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
SR A
9.225
3
9.100
6
8.575
8
8.275
8
35.175
6
32
Patalau, Analea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Jr A
8.750
5
8.350
9
8.375
10
9.125
5T
34.600
8
33
Laramore, Campbell
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
JR A
7.800
11
9.250
2
8.850
5
8.600
6
34.500
7
34
Futch, Isabelle
Ascend Gymnastics Center
B02
10
Jr A
9.500
2
8.200
7
7.750
10
8.800
5T
34.250
6
34
Evans, Rylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Sr A
9.300
2T
6.400
10
9.350
1
9.200
1T
34.250
7
36
Richards, Kate
Ascend Gymnastics Center
G03
9
Jr A
9.475
1
9.600
2
7.650
5
7.100
7
33.825
2T
37
Fuller, Salish
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
JR D
8.650
9
8.800
6T
6.950
11
8.325
9
32.725
10
38
Reardon, Olivia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
B02
10
Sr B
9.300
3
1.000
5
9.300
2
9.375
2
28.975
4
39
Mitchell, Natalie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
SR B
9.200
6
9.250
6
9.150
3
0.000
12
27.600
11
40
Harris, Nic
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Sr B
9.300
1
9.025
1
0.000
12
9.050
2
27.375
8
41
Cante, Khloe
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R06
7
Sr A
9.600
3
0.000
10
8.425
8
9.300
3T
27.325
9
42
Cabana, Kea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Jr C
8.875
9
0.000
13T
9.250
4
9.050
7T
27.175
12
43
Rock, Amelia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
B02
10
Sr A
9.075
8
0.000
7T
8.900
4
9.075
3
27.050
7
44
Steiner, Gabrielle
Ascend Gymnastics Center
G03
9
Sr A
9.500
2
0.000
5T
8.500
6
8.775
4
26.775
5
45
Castillo, Jordyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
B02
10
Jr A
9.250
3
0.000
10T
8.450
8
8.800
5T
26.500
8
46
Armstrong, Nevaeh
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Sr A
9.300
2T
8.475
5
0.000
12T
8.650
10
26.425
9
47
Campbell, Taryn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R07
5
SR C
9.475
1
8.650
5
0.000
12
7.800
10
25.925
11
48
Naumchuk, Leya
Ascend Gymnastics Center
B02
10
Sr A
9.375
3
0.000
7T
7.950
7
8.450
9
25.775
8
49
Sterrenburg, Kacie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Sr A
8.500
8
0.000
11T
8.650
7
7.550
12
24.700
11
50
Steiner, Victoria
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Jr A
0.000
10T
8.450
8
8.725
7
0.000
10T
17.175
10
51
Steiner, Abigail
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Sr A
0.000
12T
0.000
11T
0.000
12T
9.125
4
9.125
13
52
Prashant, Sanah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
R01
8
Jr A
9.000
2
0.000
10T
0.000
11
0.000
10T
9.000
11