MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 NM Optional State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-03-26
2021-03-28
Unknown
Click here
59
2021 NM Optional State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gold Cup Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smith, Makenna
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2
10
Open
9.825
1
8.800
3
9.525
1T
9.475
2
37.625
1
2
Arana, Maya
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3
7
JR B
9.150
2
9.250
1
9.475
1
9.200
1
37.075
1
3
Schow, Elin
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3
7
JR A
8.850
4
9.400
1
9.300
4
9.350
1
36.900
1
4
Manifold, Jacqueline
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2
10
Open
9.450
3
8.400
5
9.525
1T
9.500
1
36.875
2
5
Sanchez, Chrisgianna
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3
7
JR A
8.900
3
8.850
3
9.500
1
9.300
2
36.550
2
6
Brucker-Polk, Shelby
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3
7
JR A
9.050
2
8.900
2
9.350
3
9.225
4
36.525
3
7
Brady, Narkie
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2
9
JR
9.525
1
8.750
3
8.925
2
9.250
1
36.450
1
8
VanderJagt, Abigail
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1
8
JR A
9.050
1
9.000
3
9.100
2
9.250
1
36.400
1
9
Lott, Lucy
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2
9
JR
9.475
3
8.575
5
9.125
1
9.200
2T
36.375
2
10
Mora, Brynn
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1
8
SR
8.900
1
9.050
1
9.200
1
9.000
2T
36.150
1
11
Monroe, Lucy
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3
7
JR C
8.850
4T
8.700
4
9.300
1
9.100
1
35.950
4
11
Robinson, Skylar
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2
10
Open
9.300
4
9.100
1
8.850
4
8.700
3T
35.950
3
11
Dion-LaMont, Kate
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3
7
JR B
8.850
4
9.000
2
8.950
3
9.150
2
35.950
2
14
Lynch, Reija
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2
9
SR
9.200
3
8.800
1
8.925
2T
8.900
2
35.825
2
15
Maldonado, Jada
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3
7
JR A
8.700
5
8.650
4
9.400
2
9.050
5
35.800
4
16
Byrd, Mali
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2
9
JR
9.450
4
8.350
6
8.650
5
9.200
2T
35.650
3
17
Danley, Grace
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2
9
JR
9.075
5
8.650
4
8.750
4
9.150
4
35.625
4
18
Boivin, Gigi
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2
9
JR
8.950
6
8.800
2
8.775
3
9.050
5
35.575
5
19
Crowley, Sidney
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2
9
SR
9.125
5
8.550
4
8.925
2T
8.800
3
35.400
3
20
Chibanda, Rue
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2
9
JR
9.500
2
9.300
1
8.250
6
8.300
6
35.350
6
21
Cordova-Busby, Ace
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1
8
JR B
9.000
1
8.850
3
8.600
6
8.650
3
35.100
3
22
Moyer, Reed
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1
8
SR
8.850
2
8.450
4
9.000
3
8.550
6
34.850
3
23
Daw, Angellisa
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1
8
SR
8.250
7
8.400
5
8.800
4
9.100
1
34.550
4
24
Adamson, Tarra
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2
9
SR
9.350
1
8.650
3
7.750
6
8.775
4
34.525
4
25
Lightle, Ryann
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3
7
JR B
8.800
5
8.300
5
8.750
4
8.100
7
33.950
7
26
VanderJagt, Ava
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1
8
SR
8.200
8
8.300
6
8.500
5
8.850
4
33.850
5
27
Andrews, Holly
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2
10
Open
0.000
7T
9.000
2
0.000
6T
0.000
6T
9.000
7