MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
The Galaxy Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
Zenit Gymnastics
51
The Galaxy Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
4,
5,
XS,
XG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bella Parham, Jenna
Zenit Gymnastics
1
XS
ALL
9.250
3
9.525
1
9.000
3
8.800
6
36.575
3
2
Bourne, Lilly
Zenit Gymnastics
1
XS
ALL
9.500
1
9.500
2
9.425
1
9.075
3
37.500
1
3
Benham, Amalia
Zenit Gymnastics
2
XG
ALL
8.900
3T
9.425
1
8.750
3T
9.150
2
36.225
1
4
Newell, Hunter
Zenit Gymnastics
1
XS
ALL
9.100
6
9.400
3
8.550
6
9.200
1
36.250
4
4
Clemons, Kristen
Gym South Gymnastics
1
2
Jr. A
9.200
2
9.400
1
8.225
3
8.800
2
35.625
2
6
Thompson, Molly
Zenit Gymnastics
1
XS
ALL
8.350
7
9.375
4
8.900
4
8.450
7T
35.075
6
7
Bosley, Lexie
Zenit Gymnastics
2
XG
ALL
8.950
2
9.250
2
8.800
1T
8.750
6T
35.750
2
8
Siler, Amiya
Gym South Gymnastics
1
2
Jr. B
9.500
1
9.225
1
9.275
1
9.325
1
37.325
1
9
Dunstan, Stella
Zenit Gymnastics
1
XS
ALL
9.450
2
9.200
5
9.050
2
9.000
4
36.700
2
10
Griffin, Jami
Zenit Gymnastics
2
5
ALL
9.600
1
9.125
1
7.500
7
9.000
1
35.225
1
11
Lewis, Sanaa
Gym South Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. A
9.000
1
9.075
1
8.100
6
8.725
3
34.900
2
12
Morales, Tatiana
Gym South Gymnastics
1
2
Jr. B
9.400
2
9.050
2
9.225
2
9.150
3
36.825
2
13
Barrett, Delilah
Zenit Gymnastics
1
XS
ALL
9.150
4T
8.850
6
8.650
5
9.150
2
35.800
5
13
Dinham, Molly
Jump Start Gym
2
5
ALL
8.900
4T
8.850
2
8.150
5
8.950
2
34.850
2
15
Jones, Justice
Gym South Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. B
9.200
1
8.800
1
9.200
1
9.475
1
36.675
1
15
Santiago, Yotzajari
Zenit Gymnastics
2
XG
ALL
8.800
5T
8.800
3
8.200
6
8.900
4T
34.700
5
15
Haygood, Lara
Zenit Gymnastics
1
XS
ALL
9.150
4T
8.800
7
7.600
8
8.875
5
34.425
7
18
Waller, Abigail
Canton Gymnastics Center
2
4
Jr. A
8.750
3
8.750
2T
9.100
2
8.400
6
35.000
1
18
Miller, Mcclain
Jump Start Gym
2
4
Jr. A
8.850
2
8.750
2T
8.375
4
8.100
8
34.075
3
20
Gray, Juliah
Gym South Gymnastics
1
2
Jr. B
9.000
3
8.700
3
7.900
5
9.275
2
34.875
3
20
Spates Gardner Spates, Sydney
Gym South Gymnastics
1
2
Jr. A
8.950
3
8.700
2
8.750
2
8.400
4
34.800
3
20
Gunnin, Aeslin
Canton Gymnastics Center
2
4
Jr. B
8.700
5
8.700
2
8.200
7
8.500
5
34.100
4
23
Klein, Kenzie
Gym South Gymnastics
1
2
Jr. A
9.450
1
8.650
3
9.000
1
9.025
1
36.125
1
24
McKinnon, Gianna
Zenit Gymnastics
1
XS
ALL
8.100
8
8.550
8
8.400
7
8.450
7T
33.500
8
25
McKay, Mackenzie
Canton Gymnastics Center
2
4
Jr. B
8.750
4
8.450
3
8.700
4T
8.600
3
34.500
3
25
Richardson, Kaylee
Gym South Gymnastics
1
2
Jr. A
8.700
4
8.450
4
8.000
4
8.700
3
33.850
4
25
Selby, Tiegan
Zenit Gymnastics
2
XG
ALL
8.550
8
8.450
4
8.050
7
8.750
6T
33.800
8
28
Okwuonyechie, Oluchukwu
Zenit Gymnastics
2
XG
ALL
8.750
7
8.350
5
8.750
3T
8.700
8
34.550
7
28
Yelton, MaggieBrooke
Zenit Gymnastics
2
5
ALL
8.900
4T
8.350
3T
8.250
2
8.700
4T
34.200
3
28
Ortiz-Ramos, Tianna
Gym South Gymnastics
1
2
Jr. B
8.850
4T
8.350
4
8.250
4
8.650
4
34.100
5
28
Lawrence, Amari
Zenit Gymnastics
2
5
ALL
8.950
3
8.350
3T
6.825
9
8.700
4T
32.825
6
32
LaRoy, Alyssa
Zenit Gymnastics
2
XG
ALL
8.800
5T
8.300
6
8.800
1T
8.900
4T
34.800
4
32
Brooks, Morgan
Gym South Gymnastics
1
2
Jr. B
8.850
4T
8.300
5
8.500
3
8.500
5
34.150
4
34
Williams, Jamie
Zenit Gymnastics
2
XG
ALL
9.450
1
8.250
7T
8.025
8
9.400
1
35.125
3
34
Chalmers, Olivia
Gym South Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. B
8.900
2T
8.250
4
8.800
3
8.850
2
34.800
2
34
Shelton, Haileigh
Zenit Gymnastics
2
XG
ALL
8.900
3T
8.250
7T
8.500
5
8.950
3
34.600
6
34
Bayron, Lilliana
Gym South Gymnastics
1
2
Jr. A
8.150
5
8.250
5
7.375
5
8.250
5
32.025
5
38
Geist, Sydney
Canton Gymnastics Center
2
5
ALL
8.500
8
8.100
5
8.175
4
8.000
9
32.775
7
39
Neeson, Imani
Gym South Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. A
8.350
7
8.050
4
7.650
8
8.175
7
32.225
6
40
Jones, Reagan
Canton Gymnastics Center
2
4
Jr. B
8.600
6
8.000
5
9.050
2
8.400
6
34.050
5
41
Okwuonyechie, Belicia
Zenit Gymnastics
2
5
ALL
9.350
2
7.800
6
7.750
6
8.650
6
33.550
5
42
Bell, Addison
Zenit Gymnastics
2
5
ALL
8.700
7
7.550
7
8.225
3
8.250
7
32.725
8
43
Palzewicz, Isabelle
Zenit Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. B
8.350
7
7.350
6
8.700
4T
8.550
4
32.950
6
44
Olivares, Jordan
Gym South Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. A
8.450
6
7.300
5T
9.175
1
8.825
1
33.750
4
44
Wilmont, Gabby
Gym South Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. A
8.600
4T
7.300
5T
8.500
3
8.750
2
33.150
5
44
Azaroff, Isabella
Canton Gymnastics Center
2
5
ALL
8.900
4T
7.300
8
6.950
8
8.150
8
31.300
9
47
Weinstein, Reese
Jump Start Gym
2
5
ALL
8.350
9
7.050
9
9.400
1
8.900
3
33.700
4
47
Moreno, Danna
Gym South Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. A
8.175
8
7.050
7
8.350
5
8.500
4
32.075
7
49
Ellis, Kinsley
Canton Gymnastics Center
2
4
Jr. A
8.600
4T
7.000
8
8.025
7
8.425
5
32.050
8
50
Stewart, Sydney
Gym South Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. B
8.050
8
6.850
7
7.525
8
7.950
8
30.375
8
51
Cox, Jaiden
Gym South Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. B
8.900
2T
6.700
8
8.350
6
8.350
7
32.300
7