MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Shamrock Shenanigans
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-15
2024-03-17
Feather River
454
2024 Shamrock Shenanigans - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Tumble Time Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1N,
2N,
3N,
4N,
5N,
6N,
7N,
8N,
9N,
DN,
GN,
PN,
SN,
10N,
2BN,
2NX
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Steiner, Ari
Tumble Time Gymnastics
01
6N
All
11.400
4
8.000
3
11.100
4
9.300
3
61.400
4
2
Brown, Gordon
Tumble Time Gymnastics
01
3N
All
9.100
3T
8.500
1
9.600
1
9.400
4
54.500
2
3
Caldwell, Steven
Tumble Time Gymnastics
01
1N
All
7.900
3T
9.400
1T
9.400
1
8.900
2
52.100
1
4
Garrido, Ryder
Tumble Time Gymnastics
01
3N
All
8.800
9
7.400
8T
9.200
6T
9.000
11
51.900
7
5
Kelly, Oliver
Tumble Time Gymnastics
01
1N
All
8.700
1
9.400
1T
9.100
2T
8.700
3
50.100
2
5
Brown, Davis
Tumble Time Gymnastics
01
2N
All
7.800
1
8.800
1
8.800
1
9.100
2
50.100
1
7
Summerton, Jacob
Tumble Time Gymnastics
01
2N
All
7.600
2
7.700
2
8.700
2
9.200
1
49.800
2
8
Brown, Mason
Tumble Time Gymnastics
01
5N
All
8.700
13
7.000
7T
8.900
13
9.100
12T
49.600
13
9
Lee, Charles
Tumble Time Gymnastics
01
1N
All
7.900
3T
9.000
3
9.100
2T
8.600
4
49.200
3
10
Springer, Robby
Tumble Time Gymnastics
01
1N
All
8.000
2
8.900
4
8.600
4
9.200
1
47.800
4
11
Bronson, John
Tumble Time Gymnastics
01
4N
All
8.900
4
5.500
5
9.000
4T
9.350
3
47.650
5
12
Clapson, Eleanor
Tumble Time Gymnastics
08
3N
Jr B
9.425
1
9.825
1
9.550
2
9.775
1
38.575
1
13
Banaga, Natalie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
08
3N
Ch B
9.350
2
9.750
1
9.800
1
9.625
5
38.525
1
14
Hardisty, Gaby
Tumble Time Gymnastics
08
3N
Ch A
9.225
1
9.775
1
9.700
1
9.500
5
38.200
1
15
Oby, Lillian
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
4N
Middle
9.650
3
9.425
2
9.125
6
9.450
1
37.650
1
16
Pate, Hannah
Tumble Time Gymnastics
08
3N
Jr A
9.025
5
9.450
5T
9.100
6
9.775
1
37.350
3
17
Stoner, Katelyn
Tumble Time Gymnastics
06
2BN
Jr B
9.000
5
9.250
6
9.400
4
9.600
3
37.250
3
18
Macdonald, Amelia
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
4N
Middle
9.700
1T
9.225
4
9.325
4
8.850
10
37.100
3
18
Gibson, Hannah
Tumble Time Gymnastics
08
3N
Ch B
8.550
15
9.525
5T
9.650
2T
9.375
11
37.100
6T
20
Setzer-Phillips, Charlotte
Tumble Time Gymnastics
06
2BN
Ch B
8.850
2
9.450
3T
9.200
4T
9.375
6
36.875
3
21
Land, Kate
Tumble Time Gymnastics
08
3N
Sr A
9.150
9T
9.275
13
8.950
10
9.475
9T
36.850
10
22
Gillette, Everly
Tumble Time Gymnastics
08
3N
Ch A
8.825
4
9.600
2
8.650
6
9.750
1
36.825
3
23
Steiner, Aviella
Tumble Time Gymnastics
06
2BN
Ch A
9.075
2
9.600
1
8.800
7
9.300
5
36.775
3
24
Dierks, Morgan
Tumble Time Gymnastics
06
1N
Older
9.175
3
8.950
3
9.100
4
9.450
1
36.675
2
25
Brown, Junie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
06
2BN
Jr A
8.750
5
9.125
7
9.300
1
9.475
1
36.650
1
26
Cottle, Eva
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
4N
Middle
9.525
8
8.625
8T
9.225
5
9.225
5
36.600
5
27
Wade, Kendall
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
4N
Middle
9.625
4
8.800
6
9.000
8
9.125
7
36.550
6
28
Magoolaghan, Madison
Tumble Time Gymnastics
06
2BN
Jr A
9.350
1
9.775
1
8.400
8T
9.000
7T
36.525
2
28
Nolasco, Ella
Tumble Time Gymnastics
06
2BN
Ch B
8.800
4
9.575
1
8.950
7
9.200
7T
36.525
5
30
Bushnell, Audrey
Tumble Time Gymnastics
06
1N
Older
9.475
1
8.475
4
9.275
3
9.100
3
36.325
3
31
Hazelton, Isabeau
Tumble Time Gymnastics
08
3N
Jr B
9.250
3
8.950
12
8.550
12
9.550
4T
36.300
7
32
Nichols, Ellie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
4N
Younger
9.600
3
8.975
2
8.250
11
9.350
1
36.175
2
33
Burke, Charlotte
Tumble Time Gymnastics
08
3N
Jr B
8.650
9
9.075
10
8.900
10
9.500
7
36.125
11T
33
Wrigley, Macy
Tumble Time Gymnastics
06
1N
Younger
8.950
1
9.400
1
8.900
3
8.875
1
36.125
1
33
Barfuss, Eloise
Tumble Time Gymnastics
08
3N
Jr A
9.050
4
9.250
11
9.050
7
8.775
12
36.125
11
36
Martinez, Maya
Tumble Time Gymnastics
08
3N
Ch B
9.100
6
9.000
13
8.450
15
9.550
8
36.100
13
37
Steffen, Sadie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
06
1N
Older
8.950
4
9.000
2
9.300
2
8.800
5
36.050
4
38
Mackay, Avery
Tumble Time Gymnastics
04
7N
Younger
9.425
2
8.150
5
8.925
2
9.500
1
36.000
3
39
Caldwell, Emma
Tumble Time Gymnastics
06
2BN
Jr A
8.950
4
9.400
3
8.600
4T
9.000
7T
35.950
4
39
Morrison, Lyla
Tumble Time Gymnastics
08
3N
Ch A
9.050
2T
9.250
5
8.400
9
9.250
8
35.950
7
41
Yoast, Callie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
04
6N
Older
9.100
6T
8.475
6
9.225
3
9.100
7T
35.900
5
42
Martin, Kelsie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
4N
Middle
9.600
5
8.450
11
8.900
10
8.900
8
35.850
8
43
Young, Khloe
Tumble Time Gymnastics
08
3N
Jr A
8.425
12
9.450
5T
8.800
10T
9.150
11
35.825
12
43
Honoroff, Sarah
Tumble Time Gymnastics
06
2BN
Jr A
8.725
6T
9.225
5
9.150
3
8.725
10
35.825
5
45
Iida, Cassidy
Tumble Time Gymnastics
05
8N
All
8.625
4
8.200
4
9.425
2
9.525
1T
35.775
3
46
Disney, Hope
Tumble Time Gymnastics
04
7N
Older
8.850
6
8.000
3
9.450
1
9.400
3
35.700
2
46
Tracy, Kallie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
03
GN
Sr A
9.100
5
8.475
8
9.175
2
8.950
3
35.700
3
48
Davis, Brooke
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
4N
Younger
9.750
1
8.925
3
8.000
12
8.950
5
35.625
6T
48
Collins, Lina
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
4N
Younger
9.675
2
8.225
9T
8.600
9
9.125
2
35.625
6T
50
Booth, Kennedy
Tumble Time Gymnastics
06
2BN
Ch B
8.475
7
9.500
2
8.450
10
9.150
9
35.575
7
51
Mariut, Scarlet
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
4N
Middle
9.100
10
8.525
10
9.075
7
8.825
11
35.525
9
52
Mullen, Violet
Tumble Time Gymnastics
06
2BN
Jr A
8.425
10
9.525
2
8.350
10T
9.175
5
35.475
7
53
Conley, Arabella
Tumble Time Gymnastics
03
GN
Sr B
8.700
10
8.900
6T
9.125
1
8.700
8
35.425
5
54
Bundesen, Jillian
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
5N
Middle
9.125
10
8.250
9
9.200
4
8.575
10
35.150
9
55
Nelson, Makenzie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
5N
Younger
9.025
11T
8.275
7
8.825
3T
9.000
8
35.125
4
56
Mallot, Caitlyn
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
4N
Older
9.100
9T
8.450
8
8.725
6T
8.625
12
34.900
8
57
Beliveau, Charlene
Tumble Time Gymnastics
04
6N
Older
8.925
9
7.500
7
9.325
1T
9.125
6
34.875
7
58
Mitchell, Sammie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
04
7N
Older
9.150
5
7.750
4
8.525
6
9.275
4
34.700
3
59
Beliveau, Josie
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
4N
Younger
9.375
5
8.225
9T
8.275
10
8.750
7T
34.625
10
60
Page, Accalia
Tumble Time Gymnastics
04
6N
Younger
8.875
9
7.900
7
8.575
10
9.200
6T
34.550
7
61
Jones, Cheyenne
Tumble Time Gymnastics
05
8N
All
8.450
6
7.100
7T
9.575
1
9.350
4
34.475
5
61
Casel, Samantha
Tumble Time Gymnastics
04
6N
Younger
9.000
7
7.425
8
8.825
8
9.225
5
34.475
8
63
Honoroff, Joanna
Tumble Time Gymnastics
03
GN
Jr B
8.850
6
8.750
9T
8.250
11
8.575
11
34.425
11
64
Huggett, Madelynn
Tumble Time Gymnastics
03
GN
Jr A
8.600
8
8.750
9
8.100
8
8.800
6
34.250
8
65
Morris, Lily
Tumble Time Gymnastics
04
6N
Older
9.100
6T
7.150
8
8.800
8
9.175
4T
34.225
8
66
Huntley, Kari
Tumble Time Gymnastics
04
6N
Younger
9.075
6
7.025
10
8.875
5T
9.150
8
34.125
9
67
Chandler, Olivia
Tumble Time Gymnastics
04
6N
Older
9.375
1T
6.725
9
9.125
5
8.850
9
34.075
9
68
Caraway, Lyla
Tumble Time Gymnastics
03
GN
Sr A
9.125
4
8.300
9
7.625
8
8.850
5
33.900
9
69
Douglas, Marisa
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
4N
Older
9.425
5
7.650
12
8.025
11
8.775
8T
33.875
11
70
Mai, Olivia
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
5N
Younger
9.025
11T
8.150
8
7.600
12
9.025
7
33.800
11
71
Silveira, Eva
Tumble Time Gymnastics
04
7N
Older
8.825
7
8.125
2
8.400
7
8.375
6
33.725
5
72
Scroggins, Camryn
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
5N
Middle
9.000
13
7.800
12
8.025
12
8.550
11
33.375
12
73
Miles, Reagan
Tumble Time Gymnastics
02
5N
Younger
9.150
7T
7.600
12
8.350
8
8.200
13
33.300
12
74
Mai, Layla
Tumble Time Gymnastics
04
6N
Younger
8.650
10
7.225
9
8.875
5T
7.725
10
32.475
10
75
Peters, Lauren
Tumble Time Gymnastics
04
7N
Younger
8.875
7
6.750
7
6.600
7
9.400
3
31.625
7
76
Darby, Henry
Tumble Time Gymnastics
01
2NX
All
6.700
1
7.800
1
0.000
8.000
1
29.700
1
77
Anderson, Becca
Tumble Time Gymnastics
05
8N
All
0.000
9
7.100
7T
8.325
7
8.000
9
23.425
9
78
Lehr, Lexi
Tumble Time Gymnastics
04
7N
Older
0.000
8
7.650
5
8.925
4
0.000
8
16.575
8