MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
YMCA National Gymnastics
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-06-28
2018-06-30
Perrysburg Gymnastic Center
2301
YMCA National Gymnastics - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Franklin YMCA
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
CH
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rodgers, Anna
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.150
11T
8.850
18
9.400
1
9.450
6T
36.850
6
2
Ewing, Jillian
Franklin YMCA
T2D
2
Sr.
9.050
9T
9.350
2
9.100
12
9.275
3
36.775
3
3
Gahr, Alayna
Franklin YMCA
T2D
2
Jr.
9.325
7
9.050
7T
9.050
6
8.950
12
36.375
7
4
Marvin, Laila
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.150
11T
9.100
5T
9.375
2
8.700
22
36.325
11
5
Curll, Morgan
Franklin YMCA
T2D
2
Ch.
8.750
20
9.000
7
9.225
3
9.325
2
36.300
4
6
Bullard, Christina
Franklin YMCA
T1A
XS
Sr.
9.000
10T
8.850
15T
8.975
14T
9.050
9
35.875
15
7
Ion, Gabi
Franklin YMCA
T2D
2
Jr.
9.050
12T
9.100
4T
8.725
16T
8.925
13
35.800
12
8
Anderson, Aislynne
Franklin YMCA
T2D
2
Jr.
8.700
23T
9.300
2
8.450
24
9.150
6T
35.600
13
9
Rondinelli, Sophia
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
9.000
17T
8.750
15
8.850
14T
8.575
25
35.175
17
9
Larimore, Renee
Franklin YMCA
T2D
2
Sr.
8.900
16T
8.850
12T
8.625
23
8.800
16
35.175
18
11
Myers, Paige
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.050
19T
8.300
21T
8.950
10
8.550
23
34.850
18
12
Tawney, Olivia
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
8.950
21T
8.050
27T
8.950
11
8.850
19T
34.800
20
13
Rondinelli, Olivia
Franklin YMCA
T2D
2
Sr.
8.800
20T
8.700
17
8.750
21
8.450
20
34.700
21
14
Shook, Alexys
Franklin YMCA
T2D
2
Jr.
9.000
14
8.650
14T
8.400
25
8.625
16
34.675
18
15
Trinch, Emma
Franklin YMCA
F2A
6
Ch.
9.000
6T
7.250
13
9.200
4T
9.025
9
34.475
10
16
Shook, Ayva
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
8.900
25T
8.650
14
8.600
17T
8.125
26
34.275
23
17
Richards, Sydney
Franklin YMCA
T2D
2
Ch.
8.550
22
7.900
22T
8.975
10
8.700
8
34.125
17
18
Deboy, Kaclyn
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Ch.
9.000
22T
7.550
30T
9.050
8
8.400
29
34.000
29
19
Winslow, Kennedi
Franklin YMCA
25J
8
Jr.
8.400
36T
7.300
59T
8.725
40T
9.050
39T
33.475
51
19
Winslow, Kennedi
Franklin YMCA
T4A
8
Jr.
8.400
14T
7.300
18T
8.725
12
9.050
12T
33.475
16
21
Horn, Haylee
Franklin YMCA
F2A
6
Sr.
8.550
17T
7.025
18
9.000
10
8.875
10T
33.450
15
22
Wetzel, Kolstin
Franklin YMCA
F3D
4
Ch.
8.100
19
8.200
22
8.400
22T
8.575
24
33.275
24
23
Johnson, Madison
Franklin YMCA
F3D
4
Jr.
8.200
8
8.000
21
7.875
25
8.750
19
32.825
20
24
Bontz, Avry
Franklin YMCA
F1B
7
Ch.
8.525
18
7.450
17
8.475
13
8.250
18
32.700
19
25
Nichols, Audrey
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Sr.
9.000
22T
8.100
23T
8.225
23
7.225
29
32.550
29
26
Burk, Payton
Franklin YMCA
F2A
6
Sr.
8.550
17T
6.600
20
8.500
16T
8.700
18
32.350
19
27
Karns, Addison
Franklin YMCA
T3D
3
Jr.
8.800
26T
8.250
23
8.250
26
6.800
30
32.100
30
28
Horn, Emma
Franklin YMCA
F1B
7
Sr.
8.625
7T
6.650
15
8.375
5
8.275
14T
31.925
10
29
Owens, Megan
Franklin YMCA
F2A
6
Sr.
0.000
0.000
0.000
0.000