MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 1A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ortiz, Paulina
International Bogota
E10
1A
1AE10 gp4
9.825
1
9.100
2
8.925
4
9.300
2
37.150
2
2
Halilovic, Emma
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E10
1A
1AE10 gp3
9.800
1
9.350
2
9.625
1
9.400
1T
38.175
1
3
Peoples, Zhavaya
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E10
1A
1AE10 gp1
9.775
1
9.000
1
9.225
2
8.500
3
36.500
1
4
Ravida, Kaily
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp4
9.750
2
8.050
9
8.825
8
8.875
6
35.500
6
4
Avalos, Yvaine
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp3
9.750
2
7.850
8T
8.900
5
8.900
4
35.400
4
6
Finnerty, Julia
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E10
1A
1AE10 gp5
9.725
1
8.700
8
9.100
5
8.200
11
35.725
8
7
Blitch, Janea
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E10
1A
1AE10 gp2
9.700
1
8.600
5
8.875
7
8.825
5
36.000
5T
8
Burgess, Charlotte
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp5
9.675
2
9.400
1
9.450
1
9.325
2T
37.850
1
9
Walsh, Hanna
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp6
9.650
1
8.825
4
9.075
8
9.050
6
36.600
5
9
Sexton, Emily
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp5
9.650
3
8.675
9
8.725
10
8.650
9T
35.700
9
11
English, Addison
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp5
9.600
4T
9.250
2
9.125
4
9.325
2T
37.300
2
11
Poulas, Vivian
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E10
1A
1AE10 gp2
9.600
2
9.200
2
9.575
2
8.775
6
37.150
2
11
Kind, Gabi
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp5
9.600
4T
9.150
3
8.975
7
9.225
4
36.950
4
11
Orpali, Lorelei
Rising Stars Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp6
9.600
2
8.425
7
9.450
2
9.075
4T
36.550
6
15
Rivera, Sophia
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp6
9.550
3T
9.400
1
9.750
1
9.525
2
38.225
1
15
Lozono, Silvana
International Bogota
E10
1A
1AE10 gp2
9.550
3
9.375
1
9.275
3
9.500
1
37.700
1
15
Crosby, Anna
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E10
1A
1AE10 gp6
9.550
3T
8.775
5
9.175
7
8.775
8
36.275
7
15
Alfaro, Lily
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp6
9.550
3T
7.350
10
9.275
5
8.250
10
34.425
10
19
Wesner, Mallory
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E10
1A
1AE10 gp1
9.525
2
8.450
5
9.450
1
8.950
1
36.375
2
20
Ocborne, Nevaeh
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp6
9.500
6
9.250
2
9.250
6
9.075
4T
37.075
3
20
McMillon, Geniyah
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp5
9.500
6
8.425
11
9.225
3
8.950
6
36.100
5
20
Turner, Journey
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E10
1A
1AE10 gp2
9.500
4
8.475
6
9.000
4
9.075
3
36.050
4
20
Feaster, Kelcie
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp4
9.500
3
7.800
11
8.425
10
9.000
5
34.725
10
24
Lucia Charry, Maria
International Bogota
E10
1A
1AE10 gp5
9.475
7
9.075
4
9.325
2
9.375
1
37.250
3
24
Azoulay, Sophia
Gallaghers Gymnastics Inc
E10
1A
1AE10 gp1
9.475
3T
8.250
6
8.475
8
8.800
2
35.000
4
24
Hawkins, Hayden
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp6
9.475
7
8.250
8
8.825
10
8.350
9
34.900
9
24
Russell, Xenia
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp1
9.475
3T
8.800
3
7.175
11
8.275
6
33.725
6
28
Goeb, Skylar
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp3
9.450
3
9.700
1
9.375
2
9.400
1T
37.925
2
28
Dorfield, Natalya
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp6
9.450
8
9.100
3
9.425
3
9.550
1
37.525
2
28
Hagger, Aviana
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp2
9.450
5T
8.825
4
9.600
1
9.150
2
37.025
3
28
Craft, Ava
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp2
9.450
5T
8.300
8T
8.725
9T
8.400
8
34.875
8
32
Orpali, Makala
Rising Stars Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp4
9.425
4
8.975
4
9.500
1
9.350
1
37.250
1
32
Anne Walsh, Jane
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp5
9.425
8
8.850
6
8.850
8T
8.900
7
36.025
6
32
Roberts, Abigail
World Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading
E10
1A
1AE10 gp1
9.425
5
8.975
2
8.720
3
8.450
4
35.570
3
32
Yordanova, Eleonora
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp6
9.425
9
8.050
9
8.850
9
8.825
7
35.150
8
36
Oliveros, Catalina
International Bogota
E10
1A
1AE10 gp4
9.400
5
9.225
1
9.200
2
9.200
3
37.025
3
36
Ortiz, Sara
International Bogota
E10
1A
1AE10 gp6
9.400
10
8.675
6
9.375
4
9.450
3
36.900
4
36
Ray, Jessica
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E10
1A
1AE10 gp5
9.400
9
8.900
5
9.025
6
8.650
9T
35.975
7
36
Radman, Olivia
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E10
1A
1AE10 gp2
9.400
7
8.300
8T
8.725
9T
8.725
7
35.150
7
40
Miller, Ellie
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp4
9.325
6
9.075
3
8.850
6T
8.500
9
35.750
5
41
DeJohn, Carter
Gallaghers Gymnastics Inc
E10
1A
1AE10 gp3
9.300
4T
8.850
4
9.025
4
7.975
8
35.150
6
41
Schloss, Kenadie
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp3
9.300
4T
8.200
6
8.725
8
8.250
7
34.475
7
41
Estes, Mya
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp5
9.300
10
7.600
12
8.575
11
8.125
12
33.600
12
41
Schoonover, Sarah
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp2
9.300
8
6.900
11
8.575
11
7.825
11
32.600
11
45
Brazzell, Amelia
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp2
9.250
9
8.350
7
8.800
8
8.225
9
34.625
9
46
Krottner, Lyra
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E10
1A
1AE10 gp5
9.225
11
8.750
7
8.400
12
8.700
8
35.075
11
46
Lang, Riley
Gallaghers Gymnastics Inc
E10
1A
1AE10 gp1
9.225
6
8.500
4
8.500
6T
7.825
8
34.050
5
48
Adkins, Taylor
Gallaghers Gymnastics Inc
E10
1A
1AE10 gp2
9.200
10
8.150
10
8.975
5
8.050
10
34.375
10
49
Gillie, Melia
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp5
9.175
12
8.500
10
8.850
8T
9.125
5
35.650
10
50
Lopez, Sofia
International Bogota
E10
1A
1AE10 gp2
9.150
11
8.900
3
8.900
6
9.050
4
36.000
5T
50
Tenney, Everleigh
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp4
9.150
7
8.750
6
8.900
5
9.025
4
35.825
4
50
Landa, Belen
International Bogota
E10
1A
1AE10 gp3
9.150
6
8.900
3
8.800
6T
8.825
5
35.675
3
50
Lowe, Danaviyah
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp1
9.150
7T
7.250
9
8.500
6T
8.400
5
33.300
7
50
Henderson, Lucy
Gallaghers Gymnastics Inc
E10
1A
1AE10 gp1
9.150
7T
6.250
10
7.900
10
7.450
11
30.750
10
55
Kennedy, Emma
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp4
9.100
8
7.900
10
8.300
11
7.600
11
32.900
11
56
Jaramillo, Juliana
International Bogota
E10
1A
1AE10 gp4
9.050
9T
8.800
5
8.850
6T
8.600
8
35.300
7
56
Held, Emma
International Bogota
E10
1A
1AE10 gp4
9.050
9T
8.725
7
8.600
9
8.750
7
35.125
8
58
Kantardzhiev, Kaitlyn
Gallaghers Gymnastics Inc
E10
1A
1AE10 gp1
9.000
9T
8.150
7
8.625
4
7.500
10
33.275
8
58
Brickey, Daisee
Gallaghers Gymnastics Inc
E10
1A
1AE10 gp1
9.000
9T
7.750
8
8.550
5
7.850
7
33.150
9
60
Friedrich, Calli
Gallaghers Gymnastics Inc
E10
1A
1AE10 gp3
8.950
7T
7.650
10
7.600
10
8.425
6
32.625
9
60
Ryan, Layne
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp3
8.950
7T
7.850
8T
8.800
6T
7.000
10
32.600
10
62
McLeod, Rosie
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp4
8.900
11
8.550
8
9.050
3
8.275
10
34.775
9
63
Grillo, Calysta
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
E10
1A
1AE10 gp3
8.850
9
8.800
5
8.525
9
7.700
9
33.875
8
64
Gantiva, Sofia
International Bogota
E10
1A
1AE10 gp3
8.750
10
8.150
7
9.275
3
9.175
3
35.350
5
65
DeBell, Finleigh
Bayside Sports Academy
E10
1A
1AE10 gp1
0.000
11
0.000
11
8.050
9
7.575
9
15.625
11