MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 CK Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Rockdale Gymnastics
2907
2018 CK Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Camden Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Schumacher, Grace
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr B
9.000
5T
9.525
2
9.450
5
8.925
15T
36.900
5
2
Dawson, Brieghton
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr C
9.050
4
9.500
2
9.175
7
9.325
3T
37.050
5
3
Vrabel, Scarlett
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr B
9.125
2
9.475
3T
9.050
11T
9.325
6T
36.975
4
3
Limon, Selena
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr B
8.850
11T
9.475
3T
8.850
13T
9.375
5
36.550
8T
5
Brooks, Rebecca
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr C
9.000
6
9.450
3
9.600
2T
9.275
6T
37.325
3T
5
Gowen, Finley
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr B
8.750
14T
9.450
5T
9.375
6
9.150
11
36.725
6T
7
Bellisle, Bailey
Camden Gymnastics
B7
AG
Jr B
9.100
2T
9.425
1
8.700
3
9.375
3T
36.600
2
8
Walker, Jamie
Camden Gymnastics
B7
AG
Jr A
8.475
7
9.400
1
8.650
4
9.150
7
35.675
6
9
Gatewood, Lena
Camden Gymnastics
B7
AG
Jr A
9.175
1
9.350
2
8.525
6
9.575
1
36.625
1T
10
Aldridge, Ashlie
Camden Gymnastics
B7
AG
Jr B
9.100
2T
9.325
2T
8.050
5
8.875
6
35.350
4
11
Saunders, Jade
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Sr A
9.250
1
9.300
1
9.075
5
9.425
3
37.050
2
11
Brant, Evelynne
Camden Gymnastics
B7
AG
Jr A
9.050
2
9.300
4
8.925
1
9.350
4
36.625
1T
11
Young, Trinity
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr A
8.500
6
9.300
3
9.325
1
9.100
5
36.225
3
14
Mayerlen, Amelia
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr B
9.300
1
9.250
8
9.700
1T
9.325
6T
37.575
1
15
Giesbrecht, Blake
Camden Gymnastics
B7
AG
Jr A
8.225
8
9.225
5
8.700
3
9.050
8
35.200
7
16
James, Rylie
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr B
8.750
14T
9.200
10
9.250
8
8.925
15T
36.125
12
17
Huse, Taylor
Camden Gymnastics
B7
AG
Jr A
9.000
3T
9.175
6
8.575
5
9.300
5T
36.050
4
18
Swenor, Ava
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr C
8.650
12
9.125
10T
9.100
8T
9.300
5
36.175
7
18
Jenkins, Addison
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr A
7.850
8
9.125
5
9.250
2
8.850
8
35.075
7
18
Ruffell, Briana
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr C
8.750
11
9.125
10T
8.500
14
8.700
13
35.075
13
21
Lewis, Hannah
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr B
8.925
7
9.100
12
8.850
13T
8.625
17
35.500
17
22
Garrett, Sarah
Camden Gymnastics
B7
AG
Jr A
9.000
3T
9.000
7
8.900
2
9.425
3
36.325
3
23
Kay, Lexie
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr B
9.050
3T
8.975
16
8.575
17
9.450
2
36.050
13
24
Barber, Jazmyn
Camden Gymnastics
B4
AB
Jr B
8.850
11T
8.750
17
9.625
3
9.300
8T
36.525
10
25
Spencer, Madeline
Camden Gymnastics
4B
6
Sr A
9.175
8T
8.550
6
9.175
10
9.375
1
36.275
3T
26
Grady, Kira
Camden Gymnastics
4B
6
Jr A
8.975
6
8.375
8
9.100
6T
8.725
11
35.175
6T
27
Staklinski, Alexis
Camden Gymnastics
4B
6
Sr B
9.075
11
8.050
15
9.275
7
9.100
6
35.500
10
28
Gross, Lanie
Camden Gymnastics
4B
6
Jr A
7.850
12
7.725
11
8.450
12
8.925
6T
32.950
11
29
Hayward, Olivia
Camden Gymnastics
4B
6
Jr A
9.025
5
5.400
12
9.250
5
8.800
9
32.475
12