MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 AAU Southern Regional Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
Thomas Gymnastic Training Center
Click here
807
2019 AAU Southern Regional Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: East Pasco Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
A1,
A2,
A3,
A4,
A6,
A7,
A8,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
OO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Morales, Karla
East Pasco Gymnastics
08
AS
Jr D
9.000
6
9.900
1
9.550
2
9.400
2
37.850
2
2
Bennett, Ciara
East Pasco Gymnastics
04
AB
Jr D
9.250
5T
9.825
2
9.700
1
9.475
1T
38.250
1
2
Vasquez, Sophie
East Pasco Gymnastics
04
AB
Sr B
9.575
2
9.825
1
9.625
2
9.175
6
38.200
2
4
Boyd, Ainsley
East Pasco Gymnastics
04
AB
Sr A
9.525
1
9.800
1
9.575
3
9.225
4T
38.125
3
4
Dorough, Sarah
East Pasco Gymnastics
04
AB
Sr D
9.250
5T
9.800
1
9.475
5
9.500
3
38.025
1
6
Fitzgerald, Emeria
East Pasco Gymnastics
04
AB
Sr A
9.325
5
9.775
2T
9.825
1
9.350
2
38.275
2
7
Henderson, Addison
East Pasco Gymnastics
04
AB
Sr B
9.325
4
9.750
3
9.375
6
9.425
3
37.875
4
7
Fernandez, Talla
East Pasco Gymnastics
08
AS
Sr A
8.650
13
9.750
1*
9.475
3
9.300
4
37.175
5T
9
Mattice, Madison
East Pasco Gymnastics
10
AG
Ch A
9.675
1
9.700
2
9.400
2
9.350
2
38.125
1
9
Taylor, Jessika
East Pasco Gymnastics
04
AB
Sr C
9.450
2T
9.700
4
9.550
1
9.150
6
37.850
2
9
Collura, Aubrey
East Pasco Gymnastics
06
AP
Jr B
9.300
4
9.700
1T
9.275
5
9.525
3
37.800
3
9
Ramos, Cylee
East Pasco Gymnastics
05
AB
Sr A
9.625
1
9.700
1T
9.250
7
9.075
8
37.650
2
13
Navarro, Lexi
East Pasco Gymnastics
08
AS
Jr C
9.450
3T
9.675
4T
9.425
3
9.325
4
37.875
4
14
Medina, Aishlin
East Pasco Gymnastics
05
AB
Sr B
9.550
3
9.625
4
9.525
4
9.225
3T
37.925
2
14
Reutimann, Mya
East Pasco Gymnastics
10
AG
Ch B
9.200
3
9.625
4T
9.300
4
9.425
4
37.550
3
16
Beakley, Jalyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
04
AB
Jr D
9.650
1
9.600
3T
9.600
2
8.800
7
37.650
4
17
Contreras-Fregoso, Sofia
East Pasco Gymnastics
03
AB
Jr C
9.000
7
9.575
2
9.500
2
9.225
4
37.300
3
17
Byler, Mackenzie
East Pasco Gymnastics
09
AG
Sr B
8.975
7
9.575
4
8.875
6
9.100
6T
36.525
5
19
Houlihan, Avie
East Pasco Gymnastics
05
AB
Sr B
9.250
7
9.525
5
9.500
5
9.100
7T
37.375
6
19
Loftis, Ryan
East Pasco Gymnastics
03
AB
Jr A
9.150
2
9.525
2
9.325
1
9.050
2T
37.050
1
21
Kraus, Adalee
East Pasco Gymnastics
07
AS
Sr C
8.950
8
9.500
10
9.600
1
9.525
1
37.575
6
21
Le-Nguyen, Isabelle
East Pasco Gymnastics
10
AG
Jr C
9.325
5T
9.500
5
8.350
9
9.600
1
36.775
4
23
McDuffie, Adora
East Pasco Gymnastics
03
AB
Sr B
9.150
6
9.475
5T
8.800
11
9.125
4
36.550
7
24
Phelps, Holly
East Pasco Gymnastics
06
AP
Sr B
9.500
2
9.450
1
8.800
3
9.300
2
37.050
2
25
Nash, Coley
East Pasco Gymnastics
03
AB
Sr A
9.600
1
9.425
2
9.200
4
9.125
2
37.350
1
26
Walert, Abigail
East Pasco Gymnastics
09
AS
Jr A
8.750
8T
9.400
9
9.500
2
8.600
10
36.250
9T
26
Bridenstine, Sydney
East Pasco Gymnastics
10
AG
Jr C
8.800
10T
9.400
7
8.150
10
8.525
12
34.875
12
28
Hilton, McKenzie
East Pasco Gymnastics
06
AP
Jr B
9.100
7
9.375
4T
9.100
8
9.275
4
36.850
4
28
Ledbetter, Ava
East Pasco Gymnastics
03
AB
Jr A
9.000
5T
9.375
5
9.300
2T
8.675
7
36.350
4
30
Witt, Isabel
East Pasco Gymnastics
08
AS
Sr A
9.000
5T
9.350
9
9.500
1T
9.225
5T
37.075
7
31
Wood, Cadence
East Pasco Gymnastics
06
AP
Sr A
9.200
4T
9.300
1
9.050
3
9.500
1T
37.050
2
32
Miranda-Ramos, Daniella
East Pasco Gymnastics
04
AB
Sr D
9.250
5T
9.275
8
9.550
4
9.675
1
37.750
5
33
Cooper, Addyson
East Pasco Gymnastics
04
AB
Jr D
9.050
8T
9.200
9T
9.300
6
9.000
6
36.550
7
34
Bolhuis-Koehn, Kiersten
East Pasco Gymnastics
05
AB
Jr D
8.750
11
9.175
9T
9.425
5
9.025
8
36.375
8