MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Manhattan Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-26
2019-01-27
NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
Click here
3192
Manhattan Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: NYC Elite-Upper West
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
BR,
C1,
C2,
DI,
GO,
PL,
SI
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kaplan, Megan
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C2
9-10 yrs
9.000
15T
9.275
3T
8.875
4
9.025
4
36.175
2T
2
Lieman, Emma
NYC Elite-Upper West
3TS
BR
11-12 yrs
8.900
2
9.250
1
9.050
2T
8.675
3
35.875
1
3
Keltz, Lily
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C2
9-10 yrs
8.775
24
9.350
1
9.000
2
8.675
16T
35.800
5
4
Komitee, Emily
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C2
9-10 yrs
9.175
8T
8.950
17T
8.450
18
9.125
2
35.700
6
4
Paraschac, Annabella
NYC Elite-Upper West
3TS
BR
9-10 yrs
9.000
2
9.000
1
9.075
2
8.625
5
35.700
2
6
Bentoff, Sabrina
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C2
9-10 yrs
9.250
6
9.075
10T
8.550
14T
8.800
9T
35.675
7T
7
Pfeister, Attie
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C2
9-10 yrs
9.100
12
9.250
5T
8.400
19T
8.900
6T
35.650
9T
8
Sole-Serrano, Elna
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C2
9-10 yrs
9.150
10T
8.900
19T
8.800
6
8.725
14T
35.575
11
9
Higgins, Katherine
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C1
9-10 yrs
8.575
2
9.250
1
8.875
1
8.250
2
34.950
1
10
Zaino, Christina
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C2
9-10 yrs
8.050
34
9.150
8
8.900
3
8.800
9T
34.900
17
11
Goldberg, Jocelyn
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C2
9-10 yrs
9.175
8T
8.400
33
8.500
17
8.750
12T
34.825
18
12
Allensworth, Lucy
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C2
9-10 yrs
8.250
32
9.000
15T
8.575
11T
8.750
12T
34.575
20
13
Rabin, Noga
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C2
9-10 yrs
9.000
15T
9.050
12T
7.950
30T
8.500
25T
34.500
21
14
Kelter, Juliet
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C1
7-8 yrs
8.950
3
9.175
1T
8.025
5
8.300
6
34.450
2
15
Babej, Natalie
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C1
9-10 yrs
8.625
1
9.100
2
8.200
2
8.500
1
34.425
2
16
Cunningham, Violet
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C2
9-10 yrs
9.075
13T
8.675
28
8.050
29
8.575
20
34.375
23T
16
Gilman, Caroline
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C2
7-8 yrs
8.300
4
8.675
4
8.800
1
8.600
2T
34.375
3
18
Brodsky, Mila
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C1
5-6 yrs
8.700
2
9.000
1
8.250
1
8.350
2
34.300
1
19
Balcom, Kaiya
NYC Elite-Upper West
3TS
BR
9-10 yrs
8.875
4
8.525
6
8.350
13T
8.475
7T
34.225
5
20
Kiboro, Ella
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C2
9-10 yrs
8.625
27T
8.775
25
8.375
25
8.400
29T
34.175
26
21
Thompson, Lola
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C1
7-8 yrs
9.000
2
9.150
3
7.775
8
8.200
7
34.125
3T
22
Moon, Yena
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C1
7-8 yrs
8.450
5
8.925
4
8.100
4
8.375
3T
33.850
5
23
Sokolic, Arianna
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C2
7-8 yrs
7.900
6
8.925
3
8.000
7
8.600
2T
33.425
5
24
tenOever, Rayna
NYC Elite-Upper West
7TS
C1
7-8 yrs
7.800
10
9.175
1T
8.550
1
7.800
9T
33.325
7
25
Minias, Eleanor
NYC Elite-Upper West
3TS
BR
9-10 yrs
8.575
9
6.600
23
9.150
1
8.900
3
33.225
9
26
Rayman, Nora
NYC Elite-Upper West
3TS
BR
11-12 yrs
8.500
9T
8.350
4
8.100
13
8.250
10
33.200
10
27
Novak, Scarlett
NYC Elite-Upper West
3TS
BR
9-10 yrs
8.275
15T
7.450
18
8.850
4
8.150
18T
32.725
14
28
Lessar, Corinne
NYC Elite-Upper West
3TS
BR
9-10 yrs
8.000
22
7.275
20
8.825
5T
8.450
10T
32.550
15T
29
Jones, Korbyn
NYC Elite-Upper West
3TS
BR
6-8 yrs
8.450
3
7.300
5
8.225
5
8.275
4
32.250
5
30
Sahai, Sofia
NYC Elite-Upper West
3TS
BR
9-10 yrs
8.300
13T
8.250
8
6.600
23
8.225
16T
31.375
21