MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
KPAC Cup 2018
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-08
2018-03-11
KPAC
1269
KPAC Cup 2018 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Peak Gymnastics Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
J,
S,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
HJ,
HS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kerley, Zoe
Peak Gymnastics Academy
09B
XS
SR A
9.225
3
9.550
3T
9.700
1T
9.400
3
37.875
2
2
Dysard, Lauren
Peak Gymnastics Academy
05B
XB
Jr B
9.200
7T
9.500
1
9.500
1
9.450
1T
37.650
1
3
Schlee, Katelyn
Peak Gymnastics Academy
05B
XB
Sr
9.000
13T
9.225
7
9.600
1
9.100
13
36.925
5
4
Hulse, Leah
Peak Gymnastics Academy
09B
XS
SR B
9.000
9T
9.325
10
9.175
9T
9.400
2
36.900
5
5
Damle, Surabhi
Peak Gymnastics Academy
09B
XS
SR B
9.200
5T
9.700
1
9.150
11T
8.800
17
36.850
7
5
Styka, Keira
Peak Gymnastics Academy
09B
XS
JR B
8.550
12
9.400
7
9.650
2
9.250
3T
36.850
6
7
Pritchard, Ellie
Peak Gymnastics Academy
09B
XS
JR B
9.000
6
9.375
8
9.425
8
9.000
7T
36.800
7
8
Cnare, Cate
Peak Gymnastics Academy
09B
XS
SR A
8.450
13
9.275
9
9.600
4
9.350
4
36.675
5
9
Sorboro, Brooke
Peak Gymnastics Academy
02B
XG
Sr A
8.900
9
9.050
3
9.475
1T
9.200
4T
36.625
6
10
Pifer, Anna
Peak Gymnastics Academy
14A
XP
jr b
9.200
14T
8.975
13
8.850
17
9.550
4
36.575
12
11
Cineus, Emily
Peak Gymnastics Academy
09B
XS
SR A
8.950
7
9.075
12T
9.300
8T
9.200
5T
36.525
7
12
Ganzhorn, Zayda
Peak Gymnastics Academy
05B
XB
Sr
8.850
19
9.125
11
9.300
9T
9.200
5T
36.475
10
13
Moore, Ainsley
Peak Gymnastics Academy
02B
XG
Jr A
9.025
7
8.875
7
9.225
4
9.325
2
36.450
4
13
Sullivan, Grayson
Peak Gymnastics Academy
05B
XB
Sr
9.050
10T
9.100
12
9.150
13
9.150
9T
36.450
11
15
Dziedzina, Kaylie
Peak Gymnastics Academy
14A
XP
jr a
9.150
13
9.125
11T
8.800
15
9.100
14T
36.175
13
16
Chillous, Makeda
Peak Gymnastics Academy
05B
XB
Sr
9.525
3
9.050
13
8.125
20
9.425
2
36.125
14
17
Tandri, Manasa
Peak Gymnastics Academy
14A
XP
sr
9.050
9T
9.000
9T
8.700
13T
9.225
9T
35.975
10
18
Decker, Sylvia
Peak Gymnastics Academy
09B
XS
SR B
8.550
15
9.550
5
8.850
16T
8.950
15T
35.900
15
19
Acker, Kaleigh
Peak Gymnastics Academy
02B
XG
Sr B
9.175
8T
8.725
11
8.475
9T
9.300
3
35.675
8
19
Myron, Abigail
Peak Gymnastics Academy
02B
XG
Sr A
8.875
10T
8.550
12
9.050
7T
9.200
4T
35.675
8
21
Francis, Gabriella
Peak Gymnastics Academy
09B
XS
SR B
8.800
12T
8.425
17
9.150
11T
9.225
7
35.600
16
22
Sanders, Kinley
Peak Gymnastics Academy
09B
XS
JR A
8.250
14T
9.075
14T
9.050
12
8.975
10
35.350
13
23
Youngquist, Sarah
Peak Gymnastics Academy
11A
XD
all
8.875
12
8.625
8
8.800
8
9.000
10T
35.300
8
24
Burdyey, Yuliya
Peak Gymnastics Academy
09B
XS
SR A
9.400
1
9.075
12T
7.600
18
9.200
5T
35.275
14
24
Meshaw, Anna
Peak Gymnastics Academy
14A
XP
sr
9.175
7T
9.000
9T
8.000
18
9.100
11
35.275
13
26
Mills, Zoe
Peak Gymnastics Academy
05B
XB
Jr A
8.300
19T
9.050
8
8.775
13
8.850
8T
34.975
14
27
Holmes, MacKenzie
Peak Gymnastics Academy
11A
XD
all
9.025
8T
8.200
11T
8.500
9T
9.100
7
34.825
10
28
Engler, Kayla
Peak Gymnastics Academy
14A
XP
jr b
9.200
14T
8.000
17
8.200
19
9.275
10T
34.675
18
29
Grandshaw, Delaney
Peak Gymnastics Academy
11A
XD
all
9.000
10T
8.075
14
8.500
9T
9.000
10T
34.575
12
30
Mestey, Haleigh
Peak Gymnastics Academy
02B
XG
Jr A
8.400
12
8.325
12
9.075
9T
8.700
12
34.500
12
31
Blasigh, Sophia
Peak Gymnastics Academy
05B
XB
Jr A
8.750
18
8.650
16T
8.550
16T
8.500
14T
34.450
18
32
Lutz, Cayden
Peak Gymnastics Academy
02B
XG
Sr B
8.850
13
8.150
16
8.075
13
9.150
10T
34.225
16
33
Chen, Tongyan
Peak Gymnastics Academy
02B
XG
Jr B
8.650
16
8.000
18
8.350
15
9.125
7
34.125
16
34
Bullard, Alex
Peak Gymnastics Academy
02B
XG
Sr A
8.250
18
8.000
16
8.400
15
8.950
14
33.600
16
35
Dees, Kayla
Peak Gymnastics Academy
02B
XG
Jr B
7.925
18
8.550
16
7.875
19
8.900
13T
33.250
18