MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-27
2019-03-03
Kidsport Gymnastic Academy
Click here
2388
Greensboro Gymnastics Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Grace Walker, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
13C
XS
Junior A
8.850
10T
9.800
1
9.400
1
9.100
3
37.150
1
2
Salentine, Reagan
Sonshine Gymnastics
13C
XS
Junior C
9.250
5
9.675
2T
9.475
2
9.275
5T
37.675
2T
3
Riley, Abby
Sonshine Gymnastics
13C
XS
Junior C
9.300
4
9.650
4T
9.575
1
9.125
8
37.650
3
3
Matthews, Regan
Sonshine Gymnastics
13C
XS
Child A
9.375
1
9.650
1T
9.375
2
9.100
5
37.500
1
3
Aiken, Kelcey
Sonshine Gymnastics
13C
XS
Junior C
9.100
6
9.650
6T
8.650
12
9.350
4
36.750
8
6
Martin, Rachel
Sonshine Gymnastics
13C
XS
Senior
9.475
1
9.625
2
9.425
2
9.475
2
38.000
1
7
Gambella, Adriana
Sonshine Gymnastics
13C
XS
Junior C
9.350
3T
9.600
7
9.350
3T
9.275
6T
37.575
4
7
McCall, Alexis
Sonshine Gymnastics
09A
8
Junior B
9.200
2
9.600
1
9.300
2T
9.350
3
37.450
1
9
Splendore, Emme
Sonshine Gymnastics
13C
XS
Junior A
9.100
3
9.525
3
9.350
2
8.900
7T
36.875
2
10
LaRocco, Bella
Sonshine Gymnastics
13C
XS
Junior C
9.075
7
9.500
8
9.350
4T
9.400
3
37.325
6
11
Rubiano, Camila
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
XG
Junior B
9.100
6
9.425
3
9.350
2
9.175
4
37.050
3
12
Norris, Olivia
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
7
Junior A
9.050
2
9.400
5
9.475
3
9.650
1
37.575
1
12
Kertis, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
13C
XS
Junior B
9.175
4
9.400
5
9.225
3
9.150
6
36.950
2
14
Goffena, Laney
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
7
Junior A
8.150
12
9.375
6
9.550
2
9.575
3
36.650
4
15
McLaurin, Amiyah
Sonshine Gymnastics
13C
XS
Child A
8.400
13
9.350
6T
9.425
1
8.850
8
36.025
8
15
Fort, Sasha
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
7
Junior B
8.550
5T
9.350
1
8.275
10
9.425
4
35.600
9T
17
Hull, Trinity
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Junior A
8.850
7T
9.300
2
8.375
11
8.125
14
34.650
10
18
Boone, Alexis
Sonshine Gymnastics
06B
9
Junior A
9.575
1
9.250
3
9.325
2
9.500
3T
37.650
1
18
Buckoski, Kelly
Sonshine Gymnastics
09A
8
Junior B
8.950
6T
9.250
3
9.325
1
9.275
4T
36.800
2
18
Camilleri, Lorelei
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
7
Junior C
7.950
13
9.250
5
8.950
8
9.300
6T
35.450
8
21
Mariani, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
7
Junior C
8.900
1T
9.225
6
9.550
1T
9.600
1
37.275
1
21
Childs, Peyton
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
10
Senior B
9.475
8T
9.225
6
8.725
8
9.200
6
36.625
7
21
Armstrong, Elise
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
XG
Junior A
9.275
3T
9.225
2
8.975
5
8.875
6T
36.350
3
21
Spekczynski, Emily
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
XG
Junior B
9.150
5T
9.225
5
8.600
9
9.225
3
36.200
6
25
Hicks, Abby
Sonshine Gymnastics
06B
9
Junior A
9.150
3T
9.200
4T
8.925
7
9.550
1T
36.825
2
26
Cashion, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
7
Junior B
8.450
8
9.175
4
8.925
7
9.250
7T
35.800
6
27
Catolico, Sophie
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Senior
9.125
5
9.150
6T
9.625
1
9.525
1
37.425
1
27
Kuhl, Quinn
Sonshine Gymnastics
02B
10
Junior A
9.450
5
9.150
5
9.275
4T
9.550
2
37.425
2
27
Malaer, Allison
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Junior B
8.675
11
9.150
6
9.350
3
9.350
4
36.525
4
27
Dickson, Hailee
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
7
Junior B
8.350
10T
9.150
5
8.650
8
9.450
3
35.600
8T
31
Hancock-Arroyo, Brianna
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
XG
Child A
8.800
10
9.125
6
8.000
11
8.900
8
34.825
8
32
Poole, Whitney
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
XG
Child A
8.950
9
9.100
7
9.025
6T
8.625
11
35.700
7
32
Craghead, Kati
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Child
8.650
9T
9.100
3T
8.650
11
9.200
9T
35.600
8
34
Titus, Gabriella
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
XG
Junior C
9.300
3
9.075
8
8.175
10
8.925
8T
35.475
7
35
Armstrong, Olivia
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
XG
Junior A
9.075
7
9.050
5
9.350
2
8.725
9T
36.200
4T
35
Keener, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
01A
10
Senior A
0.000
9
9.050
2
9.325
4
0.000
9
18.375
9
37
Childs, Oliva
Sonshine Gymnastics
06B
9
Child
9.350
2
9.000
4
8.650
7
9.450
4T
36.450
4
37
Farrar, Avery
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Senior
9.000
8
9.000
8
8.975
9
9.200
5T
36.175
7
37
Rizzo, Emily
Sonshine Gymnastics
09A
8
Junior B
8.200
9
9.000
9T
8.975
5
8.875
9
35.050
9
37
Hancock-Arroyo, Kayla
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
XG
Senior
9.125
9
9.000
9
8.425
10
8.425
12
34.975
12
41
Volk, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
02B
10
Junior A
9.500
4
8.975
7
9.100
6
9.475
3T
37.050
4
42
Berry, Rebecca
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Junior B
8.925
5
8.950
8
8.775
10
9.450
3
36.100
7
42
Shearer, Jamie
Sonshine Gymnastics
01A
10
Senior B
9.000
5
8.950
3
8.075
6
8.675
4
34.700
4
44
Hernandez, Ashley
Sonshine Gymnastics
06B
9
Junior B
0.000
8T
8.925
3
0.000
8
0.000
8
8.925
8
45
Hayes, Kylee
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
7
Junior B
9.000
3
8.875
9
8.575
9
9.475
2
35.925
5
45
Buccafusca, Evangeline
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Child
8.750
6
8.875
7
8.675
10
9.100
12T
35.400
9
47
Nowakowski, Brooke
Sonshine Gymnastics
06B
9
Child
8.875
8
8.850
6
9.050
3
9.350
6T
36.125
5
48
Schager, Laura
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
XG
Junior B
9.050
8T
8.825
9
8.900
6
8.750
9
35.525
9
49
Hansen, Abigail
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
7
Junior A
7.850
15
8.800
14
9.200
7
9.400
6
35.250
10
49
Fox, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
XG
Junior A
9.000
9T
8.800
8
8.025
10
8.725
10T
34.550
9
51
Ross, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
XD
Junior A
8.400
12
8.750
7T
9.175
6
9.275
7
35.600
8T
51
Pusey, Lynley
Sonshine Gymnastics
09A
8
Junior A
8.500
11
8.750
12
8.750
10
8.725
13
34.725
10
53
Fields, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
08A
7
Junior A
9.300
1
8.700
15
8.325
13
9.625
2
35.950
8
53
Lewellan, Caitlin
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Child
8.700
7
8.700
8
9.175
5
9.250
6T
35.825
7
55
Ross, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
02B
10
Junior B
9.425
2
8.600
5
9.000
5
9.625
1
36.650
4
55
Leary, Elizabeth
Sonshine Gymnastics
06B
9
Child
9.075
5
8.600
7
9.300
1
9.550
1
36.525
3
55
Cooley, Olivia
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Junior A
8.850
6T
8.600
8
8.975
6
9.375
2
35.800
5T
58
Wiebe, Gracen
Sonshine Gymnastics
01A
10
Senior B
0.000
7T
8.575
5
0.000
7
0.000
7T
8.575
7
59
Connor, Kaiya
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
XD
Child
8.800
4
8.450
8
8.675
10
9.275
6T
35.200
8
60
Pedro, Semaj
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Child
9.200
1
8.400
9
9.550
3T
9.200
8T
36.350
4T
60
Brose, Creslyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
06B
9
Junior A
8.825
8T
8.400
10T
9.350
1
9.550
2T
36.125
5
62
Hill, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
XG
Child A
8.650
11
8.325
9
9.050
4
8.675
10
34.700
9
63
Lynch, Alison
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Senior
8.550
15
8.300
13
8.925
11T
9.050
12
34.825
13
64
Gracely, Sarah
Sonshine Gymnastics
06B
9
Child
8.750
12T
8.125
9
8.450
8
9.450
5T
34.775
9
65
Hicks, Samantha
Sonshine Gymnastics
09A
8
Child
8.000
9
8.100
11
7.125
11
9.300
2
32.525
10
66
Picard, Amelia
Sonshine Gymnastics
11B
XG
Junior A
9.100
6T
8.050
11
8.550
6
8.825
8
34.525
10
66
Laskey, Summer
Sonshine Gymnastics
05B
XD
Child
8.750
6T
8.050
11T
8.125
11
9.250
9T
34.175
10
68
Ormsby, Maili
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Senior
8.675
14
8.000
15
7.925
15
9.175
7
33.775
15
68
Moore, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Junior A
8.800
10T
8.000
10
7.850
14
9.100
11T
33.750
12
70
Savino, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
06B
9
Senior
0.000
15T
7.975
9
0.000
15T
0.000
15
7.975
15
71
McCraw, Reese
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Junior B
8.700
10
7.925
10
8.950
9
9.050
11T
34.625
9
72
Penland, Pyper
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Child
8.775
5
7.825
11
9.125
6
9.225
7
34.950
11
73
Keener, Catherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
06B
9
Child
9.050
6
7.775
10
8.250
10T
9.500
2
34.575
10
74
Smith, Chloe
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Child
8.625
11T
7.550
12
8.150
12
9.400
4T
33.725
12
75
Cole, Mackenzie
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Junior B
8.275
14
7.500
11
8.675
11
9.050
13T
33.500
13
76
Doble, Jessica
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Junior B
8.600
12
7.125
13
8.975
8
8.950
14
33.650
12
77
Leigh Oldham, Morgan
Sonshine Gymnastics
03A
10
Senior C
9.550
5T
0.000
11
9.400
6
8.750
10
27.700
11
77
Deaton, Mae
Sonshine Gymnastics
04B
XP
Junior B
8.825
9
0.000
14
9.025
6
9.150
8
27.000
14