MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Coach Rob Invitational-Women
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-25
2022-02-28
Sun Devil Gymnastics
704
Coach Rob Invitational-Women - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gold Medal Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jorgensen, Ava
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
SR A
9.700
1T
9.675
1
9.650
1
9.625
1
38.650
1
2
Adams, Noelle
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
SR A
9.700
2T
9.300
3
9.500
2
9.550
2T
38.050
2
3
Higginbotham, Zoe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
JR A
9.500
1
9.275
5
9.350
3
9.650
3T
37.775
2
3
Wisehart, Emily
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
SR B
9.550
2
9.125
4
9.600
2
9.500
4T
37.775
1
5
Hunsaker, Harper
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
CH B
9.300
3
9.450
3
9.525
1
9.450
3
37.725
1
6
Gephart, Ayva
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
SR A
9.150
3T
9.750
1
9.200
1
9.600
1
37.700
1
7
Christensen, Tierra
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XP
JR B
9.375
1
9.350
1
9.700
1
9.250
4
37.675
1
7
DePaola, Stella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
JR A
9.400
4
9.575
2T
9.700
1
9.000
6
37.675
2
9
Knox, Kendall
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
JR A
9.900
1
9.075
6
9.250
4
9.400
4
37.625
3
10
Golden, Jada
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XD
JR C
8.950
4
9.550
1
9.350
2
9.725
1T
37.575
1
11
DalMolin, Natalie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
CH B
9.200
6
9.700
1
9.250
3
9.400
4
37.550
2
12
Kempton, Carter
Gold Medal Gymnastics
06
8
JR A
9.575
1
9.225
4
9.050
5
9.675
1
37.525
1
13
Brinkman, Molly
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
JR B
9.600
1
9.400
2T
8.850
3T
9.650
1
37.500
1
14
Curry, McKenna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
CH B
9.375
2
9.675
2
8.925
7
9.475
2
37.450
3
14
Givens, Malaya
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
CH C
9.000
6
9.550
3
9.300
3
9.600
1
37.450
1
16
Bishop, Sarah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XD
JR C
9.250
1
9.200
2
9.300
3
9.550
3
37.300
3
17
Parys, Haley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
JR A
8.950
4T
9.550
2
9.125
4T
9.650
4T
37.275
4
18
Dismukes, Kate
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XP
JR B
9.275
2
9.325
2
9.250
3
9.275
3
37.125
2
19
Gurule, Chloe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
SR A
9.100
5
9.700
2
8.650
7T
9.575
2
37.025
2
19
Earnhardt, Denim
Gold Medal Gymnastics
03
6
JR A
8.900
1
9.450
3
9.275
3
9.400
1T
37.025
1
21
Jaime, Addison
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
JR B
9.250
2T
9.425
3
9.075
4
9.250
5
37.000
3
22
Buckley, Braelyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
03
6
JR C
8.925
4
9.475
1
9.225
6
9.200
6
36.825
3
23
Harvill, London
Gold Medal Gymnastics
07
XD
JR A
9.150
1
9.000
1
9.350
1
9.250
1
36.750
1
24
Christensen, Trishelle
Gold Medal Gymnastics
06
8
JR C
8.600
4
9.550
1
9.300
1
9.275
5
36.725
3
24
Sikes, Dereka
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
JR B
9.200
5
9.400
3T
8.700
6T
9.425
2T
36.725
3
26
Deutsch, Remi
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
JR A
8.850
9T
9.000
8
9.125
5T
9.725
1
36.700
5
26
Brye, Eva
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
CH C
9.425
1
9.400
5T
8.525
8
9.350
3T
36.700
3
28
Finch, Claire
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
CH C
8.850
8
9.600
2
8.875
6
9.350
4T
36.675
4
28
Dana, Eva
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
SR A
9.000
6T
9.525
4
9.050
3
9.100
8
36.675
3
30
Root, Susannah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XD
JR A
9.000
2
9.125
2
9.275
2
9.250
4
36.650
2
31
Bow, Rachel
Gold Medal Gymnastics
04
7
JR A
8.950
8T
9.500
4
8.825
11
9.350
5T
36.625
6
31
Smebak, LillyAnn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
03
6
JR C
8.850
7
9.200
7T
9.425
3
9.150
7T
36.625
5
33
Reller, Sarah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
SR B
9.150
4
9.200
4T
8.775
4
9.475
2
36.600
1
33
Baird, Angie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
03
6
SR B
9.200
3
9.425
3
8.700
9
9.275
5
36.600
3
33
Martinez, Isabella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
03
6
JR C
8.875
6T
9.300
5T
9.100
8
9.325
5
36.600
6
36
Beach, Emmy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
JR B
9.000
7
9.650
1
8.575
8
9.350
2T
36.575
4
37
Spindler, Alice
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XD
JR C
9.225
2
9.050
5
8.950
4
9.325
4
36.550
4
38
Fuentes, Brianna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
SR A
8.550
9
9.625
3
8.875
5
9.375
4
36.425
4
38
Lundstrom, Harlee
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XP
SR B
8.900
5
8.850
5T
9.375
2
9.300
5
36.425
2
40
Hudak, Penny
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
CH C
8.900
7
9.100
7
9.075
5
9.275
6T
36.350
6
41
Giannetta, Isabella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XD
JR B
9.050
2
8.700
5
9.375
1
9.200
3
36.325
2
42
Garza, Kaylee
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
JR C
8.825
5
9.400
2
8.550
7
9.525
3
36.300
3
43
Clark, Savannah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
SR A
9.150
4T
9.200
5
8.900
4
9.025
10
36.275
5
44
Ramos, Lilianna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XP
SR B
9.050
4
8.450
7T
9.400
1
9.350
4
36.250
3
45
Steenken, Natalie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
CH A
9.000
5T
8.100
12
9.675
2
9.450
6T
36.225
5
45
Tribe, Ashley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XP
SR A
9.200
4
8.450
10
9.100
7
9.475
2
36.225
5
45
McPherson, Ava
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
SR B
9.000
7T
9.375
2
8.550
6
9.300
4
36.225
4
48
Valdes, Mia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
SR B
9.275
3
9.425
1
8.400
8T
9.100
11
36.200
5
49
Glascock, Marina
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XP
SR B
8.850
6
9.100
3T
9.000
4
9.225
6
36.175
4
50
Avila, Lauren
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
JR B
8.850
10
9.525
2
8.600
7
9.150
8
36.125
7
51
Pivin, Zoe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
JR B
8.950
8
8.900
8
9.050
5
9.175
7
36.075
8
52
Brown, Mya
Gold Medal Gymnastics
03
6
JR C
9.225
1
9.425
2
8.050
11
9.350
4
36.050
7
53
Hughes, Daisey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
04
7
JR C
9.125
3
8.650
7
9.200
3
8.850
10
35.825
5
54
Hall, Berlin
Gold Medal Gymnastics
07
9
JR B
9.025
5
8.825
5
8.800
5T
9.150
4
35.800
4T
55
Tanner, Kennedy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
CH B
8.800
10
8.800
6
9.300
2
8.875
10
35.775
6
56
James, Jessie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XP
SR B
9.350
1
8.450
8T
8.325
8
9.625
1
35.750
6
57
Rose, Aaralyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
SR A
9.000
7T
8.500
7
8.650
8T
9.500
3
35.650
7
57
Sellier, Megan
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XP
JR B
9.000
6
9.300
3
8.650
5
8.700
9
35.650
5
59
Martinez, Adrianna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
SR B
9.175
6
7.150
10
9.650
1
9.625
3
35.600
7
60
Welch, Ava
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XD
JR A
8.950
3T
8.600
4
8.550
3T
9.475
2
35.575
3
61
Trone, Elise
Gold Medal Gymnastics
04
7
JR B
8.950
9T
8.150
11
9.325
5
8.950
10
35.375
10
61
Janicik, Chloe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XP
JR B
9.050
5T
9.100
5T
8.375
7
8.850
7T
35.375
6
63
Underwood, Addi
Gold Medal Gymnastics
04
7
JR C
8.975
6
9.275
4
7.950
8T
9.150
5T
35.350
7
64
Esteves, Marly
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
JR C
9.200
4
8.775
6
8.300
11
9.050
6
35.325
5
65
Kennedy, Evelyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
06
8
JR A
8.200
6T
9.550
2
8.200
7
9.350
2
35.300
6
66
Horan, Carrera
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XP
SR B
8.750
8T
8.850
6T
8.925
5
8.750
7
35.275
7
67
Davis, Audrey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
JR A
8.900
8T
9.200
6
7.725
12
9.375
7
35.200
9
67
O'Connell, Irelynn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
07
9
JR C
8.500
9
9.000
4
8.700
4T
9.000
6
35.200
5
69
Sweillam, Zandria
Gold Medal Gymnastics
06
8
SR A
8.125
7
8.550
2
9.200
4
9.300
3
35.175
2
69
Mathison, Ashlyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
07
9
JR A
9.100
6
8.775
6
8.500
6
8.800
7
35.175
6
71
Espinoza, Gelina
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
SR B
8.850
9
9.100
6
8.400
9T
8.800
13
35.150
10
72
Borders, Sophia
Gold Medal Gymnastics
03
6
JR B
8.850
4
8.700
9
8.300
10
9.275
7
35.125
10
72
Kopp, Mackenzie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
04
7
JR C
8.800
10T
8.300
10
9.000
4
9.025
8
35.125
8
74
Cress, Ashlyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XD
JR B
8.750
5
9.250
3
7.600
8
9.475
2
35.075
3
75
Jarvis, Luci
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
JR C
8.750
7
9.150
4
8.200
12
8.950
8T
35.050
7
76
Silcox, Josephine
Gold Medal Gymnastics
06
8
JR C
8.200
8
8.650
5
8.900
4
9.250
6
35.000
5
77
Ramirez, Marlenne
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
SR A
9.000
8T
8.350
8T
8.350
10
9.275
5
34.975
8
78
Brown, Madelyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
03
6
SR A
8.550
9
8.775
8T
8.450
9
9.100
7
34.875
9
79
Moore, Kaile
Gold Medal Gymnastics
06
8
SR A
8.375
3
8.000
3
8.850
5
9.450
1
34.675
3
79
Guynn, Lyric
Gold Medal Gymnastics
04
7
SR A
9.000
8
7.650
11
8.950
5T
9.075
9
34.675
10
79
Laura Teleb, Hanna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
06
8
JR B
8.300
7T
8.825
4
8.600
7
8.950
7
34.675
6
82
Keller, Mackenzie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
06
8
JR C
8.300
6
8.400
7
8.600
6
9.350
3T
34.650
6
83
Bushor, Kaylie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
04
7
JR C
8.925
7
8.625
8
7.800
10
9.100
7
34.450
10
84
Johnson, Alexis
Gold Medal Gymnastics
10
XG
SR B
8.600
11T
8.350
11
8.450
7
9.000
12
34.400
11
85
Walker, Lily
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
SR B
8.550
11
9.200
3
8.000
11
8.100
11
33.850
9
86
Miller, Lexi
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
SR A
8.825
8
8.400
7
7.550
9
8.950
7
33.725
8
87
Hobbs, Kynsley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
06
8
SR A
8.225
6
7.250
6
9.350
2T
8.725
7
33.550
4
88
Wastchak, Megan
Gold Medal Gymnastics
07
9
SR B
8.875
4
7.300
3
9.000
4
8.325
9T
33.500
3
89
Stafford, Sarah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
03
6
JR A
0.000
8T
9.500
2
9.575
1
9.050
6
28.125
8
90
Morgan, Indigo
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
SR B
9.225
5
0.000
12
9.225
6
9.475
6
27.925
11
91
Herrera, Chloe
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
JR B
9.275
3
0.000
9T
8.825
5
9.150
7
27.250
7
92
White, Averi
Gold Medal Gymnastics
06
8
JR A
8.200
7T
0.000
8
9.250
3T
9.300
3
26.750
7
93
Fisk, Ryan
Gold Medal Gymnastics
08
10
JR C
0.000
10T
8.275
9
8.400
9
9.550
2
26.225
9
94
Johnson, Isabella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
07
9
SR A
8.675
4
0.000
7T
8.025
7
9.450
1
26.150
4
95
Kopp, Hayden
Gold Medal Gymnastics
04
7
JR A
8.850
11
7.925
10
9.125
8
0.000
12
25.900
12
96
Williams, Hayley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
12
XP
SR B
8.800
7
8.400
9
8.450
7
0.000
9
25.650
9
97
Evans, Kayda
Gold Medal Gymnastics
06
8
JR B
8.300
8T
0.000
10
8.050
8
9.175
5
25.525
9
98
Logas, Summer
Gold Medal Gymnastics
07
9
JR C
9.100
4
0.000
12T
0.000
11T
9.625
1
18.725
10
99
Clark, Maclane
Gold Medal Gymnastics
06
8
JR B
0.000
10T
8.075
8
0.000
10
9.275
3
17.350
10
100
Sezate, Kyrstin
Gold Medal Gymnastics
07
9
SR B
0.000
9T
0.000
9T
8.400
7
8.650
7
17.050
9
101
Johnson, Lucy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
03
6
JR A
0.000
9T
0.000
9
9.000
5
0.000
9
9.000
9