MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Centre Elite Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-22
2021-01-24
Centre Elite Gymnastics, Inc.
Click here
955
2021 Centre Elite Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Energy Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Berry, Audrey
Energy Gymnastics
A2
3
10 Yr
9.250
5
9.100
4
9.350
3
9.400
3T
37.100
3
2
Boyer, Luxea
Energy Gymnastics
A2
3
9 Mid
9.000
7T
9.000
5T
9.250
4T
9.450
3T
36.700
4
3
Dusharm, Aliya
Energy Gymnastics
A2
3
11 Yr Up
8.900
7
9.250
2T
9.050
5
9.050
5
36.250
4
4
Thomas, Matix
Energy Gymnastics
A14
6
12 Jr
9.175
3
8.450
5
9.075
5
9.500
4T
36.200
4
5
Rodriguez-Goonan, Nasandra
Energy Gymnastics
A5
XG
11 Sr
9.300
1
8.600
5
8.900
4T
9.300
3
36.100
3
6
Dye, Lilliana
Energy Gymnastics
A1
3
7 Jr
8.900
9T
8.600
7
9.250
3T
9.000
7
35.750
5
7
Kime, Sydney
Energy Gymnastics
A5
XG
10 Yr Old
8.800
6
8.900
5T
8.500
11
9.500
3
35.700
5
7
Long, Gabby
Energy Gymnastics
A4
4
9 Jr
9.000
1T
8.900
2
9.000
7
8.800
8T
35.700
3
9
Madara, Fiona
Energy Gymnastics
A8
8
11 Under
9.200
4
9.175
6
8.350
8
8.800
7
35.525
6
9
Waltman, Emily
Energy Gymnastics
A7
5
12 Yr Up
9.050
2
8.900
2
8.675
3
8.900
2
35.525
2
11
Foura, Adrianna
Energy Gymnastics
A1
3
8 Mid
9.500
2
8.400
7
8.650
8
8.900
7T
35.450
6
12
Newcomer, Ruby
Energy Gymnastics
A13
6
13 Yr Up
9.125
4T
8.600
5
8.250
13
9.450
10T
35.425
10
13
Dauberman, Reese
Energy Gymnastics
A2
3
11 Yr Up
9.050
6
8.700
5
9.100
2T
8.550
8
35.400
5
14
Shutt, Alexis
Energy Gymnastics
A4
4
9 Sr
8.600
4
8.200
6T
9.150
5T
9.200
5
35.150
8
15
Genovese, Serena
Energy Gymnastics
A14
6
12 Jr
9.250
1
7.100
9
9.200
3
9.475
6
35.025
8
16
Erb, Kinsey
Energy Gymnastics
A3
4
10 Jr
7.800
8
9.300
2
8.600
7
9.300
7
35.000
7
17
Santer, Stella
Energy Gymnastics
A2
3
9 Jr
9.300
4
7.500
10
8.850
8
8.800
9
34.450
9
18
Spickler, Sidney
Energy Gymnastics
A9
8
14 Sr
9.000
2
9.150
2
7.625
7
8.650
8
34.425
4
19
Deihl, Camryn
Energy Gymnastics
A3
4
10 Mid
8.300
7
8.500
4T
8.200
8
9.350
1T
34.350
5
19
Shingara, Allison
Energy Gymnastics
A2
3
11 Yr Up
9.250
2
7.200
9
9.100
2T
8.800
7
34.350
8
21
Karpinski, Leighton
Energy Gymnastics
A1
3
8 Sr
9.000
5T
8.200
7T
8.500
12
8.600
9T
34.300
10
22
Derr, Olivia
Energy Gymnastics
A16
7
13 Sr
9.200
2
7.575
8
8.000
8
9.300
5
34.075
8
23
Knoebel, Brooke
Energy Gymnastics
A7
5
10 Jr
8.750
5
8.500
6
8.500
5
8.150
10
33.900
8
24
Snover, Alexis
Energy Gymnastics
A9
8
14 Sr
7.900
7
8.550
6
8.600
3
8.750
5T
33.800
6
25
Felmey, Emilee
Energy Gymnastics
A7
5
10 Jr
8.900
4
7.800
9
8.350
9
8.550
7T
33.600
9
26
Exley, Hailey
Energy Gymnastics
A4
4
11 Sr
8.350
5
7.900
7
8.750
9
8.500
9T
33.500
7
27
Gross, Ella
Energy Gymnastics
A4
4
12 Yr Up
8.200
4
7.300
4
9.100
3
8.750
3
33.350
4
27
Sauder, Maize
Energy Gymnastics
A7
5
10 Sr
9.000
3T
8.600
5
7.100
11
8.650
10
33.350
10
29
Shoemaker, Kira
Energy Gymnastics
A7
5
11 Jr
9.200
1T
8.000
7
7.250
10
8.850
5
33.300
8
30
Good, Reagan
Energy Gymnastics
A4
4
9 Mid
8.150
11
7.400
9T
9.300
4
8.300
10
33.150
9
30
Saylor, Abby
Energy Gymnastics
A2
3
10 Yr
8.500
11
7.200
11T
8.700
9T
8.750
9
33.150
11
32
Green, Abbi
Energy Gymnastics
A4
4
11 Jr
7.500
7
8.500
4
8.300
8
8.150
8
32.450
7
33
Anderson, Quinn
Energy Gymnastics
A1
3
7 Sr
8.700
6T
7.600
10T
6.900
11
9.150
6
32.350
10
34
Runyon, Chloe
Energy Gymnastics
A7
5
11 Sr
9.150
2
7.800
5
6.250
7
8.900
5
32.100
5