MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Team FL Spring Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
1202
2021 Team FL Spring Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Acrofit
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lynch, Emma
Acrofit
B8
1
1Z 1Z GROUP1
9.550
7T
9.250
6
9.400
5
9.900
1
38.100
5
2
Smith-Avishar, Haley
Acrofit
B1
XS
SH SH GROUP 3
9.400
1
9.550
1T
9.000
5T
9.600
1
37.550
1
3
Lujan, Avery
Acrofit
B8
1
1A 1A GROUP 2
9.450
4
9.450
1
9.150
5
9.400
5
37.450
1
4
Marsters, Beau
Acrofit
B8
1
1A 1A GROUP 1
9.400
7
9.400
1
9.100
4T
9.350
5
37.250
2
5
Eckert, Lola
Acrofit
B8
1
1A 1A GROUP 3
9.450
8
8.900
7
9.300
5T
9.450
8
37.100
7
6
Souza, Arianna
Acrofit
B1
XS
SG SG GROUP 1
9.250
2
9.300
3
9.300
1T
9.200
2
37.050
1
7
Holden, Lilly
Acrofit
B8
1
1Z 1Z GROUP1
9.700
6
9.350
5
8.500
8
9.350
7T
36.900
8
8
Dolan, Carly
Acrofit
B4
XS
SB SB GROUP 2
9.050
5T
9.450
2
9.200
6
9.150
8
36.850
6
8
Amadon, Sydney
Acrofit
B7
1
1C 1C GROUP 1
9.050
4
9.250
1
9.200
1
9.350
1
36.850
1
10
Wilson, Haven
Acrofit
C6
XG
LG LG GROUP1
8.900
3
9.250
1
9.300
1
9.350
1T
36.800
1
11
Barsell, Parker
Acrofit
A4
3
3A 3A group 1
9.450
2
9.200
1
8.675
6
9.300
2T
36.625
2
11
Ranijas Bryan, Triniti
Acrofit
C5
6
6Z 6Z GROUP 1
9.375
3
8.850
7
9.000
6
9.400
5
36.625
7
13
Lynch, Charley
Acrofit
B8
1
1A 1A GROUP 1
9.650
3T
8.550
7
9.100
4T
9.300
6
36.600
6
14
Shurtleff, Brooke
Acrofit
A4
3
3A 3A group 1
9.150
6
8.900
4
8.775
5
9.750
1
36.575
3
15
Walsh, Alyssa
Acrofit
B8
1
1A 1A GROUP 2
9.300
6
8.300
7
9.300
2T
9.500
3
36.400
6
15
Allen, Eliza
Acrofit
A3
3
3B 3B group 4
9.350
1T
9.200
1
8.550
3
9.300
3
36.400
2
17
Roach, Victoria
Acrofit
B3
XS
SD SD GROUP 3
8.900
4T
9.000
5T
9.100
6
9.350
3
36.350
5T
18
Connelly, Arianna
Acrofit
C5
6
6A 6A GROUP 2
9.150
1
8.700
2
8.900
2
9.400
1
36.150
1
18
Robinson, Caylen
Acrofit
C5
6
6Y 6Y GROUP2
8.950
4
8.800
3
9.150
2
9.250
2
36.150
2
18
Brown, Blair
Acrofit
B7
1
1B 1B GROUP 3
8.950
8
9.150
3
8.850
5T
9.200
6
36.150
6
18
Gomez, Briana
Acrofit
B1
XS
SG SG GROUP 2
9.000
3
9.000
4
9.050
5
9.100
4
36.150
2
22
Wieiner, Marin
Acrofit
B7
1
1B 1B GROUP 1
9.200
5
8.000
6
9.200
2T
9.500
2
35.900
3
22
Shields, Bailey
Acrofit
B1
XS
SH SH GROUP 1
8.650
1T
8.800
3
9.300
3
9.150
4
35.900
3
24
Groom, Scarlet
Acrofit
B3
XS
SD SD GROUP 1
8.800
5T
8.900
5
9.000
6
9.150
5T
35.850
6
24
Moncayo, Lia
Acrofit
B1
XS
SH SH GROUP 2
8.700
4
8.950
3T
9.150
4
9.050
5
35.850
5
26
Yaegers, Katie
Acrofit
C5
6
6A 6A GROUP 2
8.700
5T
8.900
1
9.250
1
8.950
4
35.800
2
27
Kotuby, Kensington
Acrofit
B7
1
1B 1B GROUP 1
9.000
6
8.500
5
9.150
4
9.000
4
35.650
5
28
Reardon, Kate
Acrofit
C7
4
4B 4B GROUP 3
8.700
4T
8.700
2
9.100
1
9.050
1
35.550
1
29
Smith, Kira
Acrofit
C5
6
6Y 6Y GROUP1
8.800
2
8.750
2T
9.050
3
8.850
4
35.450
2
30
Saxton, Audrey
Acrofit
C7
4
4Z 4Z GROUP1
8.850
6
8.800
4
8.450
7
9.250
2
35.350
7
31
Saxton, Evelyn
Acrofit
C4
9
9 ALL
8.900
1
8.250
1
9.175
1
9.000
1
35.325
1
31
Rupp, Ava
Acrofit
A3
3
3B 3B group 4
9.050
4
8.550
3
8.650
2
9.075
4
35.325
3
33
Manibusan, Brielle
Acrofit
A2
3
3C 3C group 4
9.375
1
8.600
4
8.125
7
9.100
3T
35.200
3
33
Levin, Lila
Acrofit
A3
3
3B 3B group 2
9.100
5T
8.500
1
8.500
3
9.100
2T
35.200
1
35
Duffy, Alana
Acrofit
C5
6
6A 6A GROUP 1
8.950
1
8.750
1
8.725
2
8.750
4
35.175
1
36
Griffitts, Marianna
Acrofit
C6
XG
LG LG GROUP1
9.000
2
8.400
3
8.400
4
9.350
1T
35.150
3
37
Cail, Caitlin
Acrofit
A3
3
3B 3B group 3
9.250
3T
7.800
6
8.325
6
9.700
1
35.075
6
38
Jacobson, Sophie
Acrofit
C5
6
6A 6A GROUP 2
8.700
5T
8.600
3
8.600
5
9.000
3
34.900
3
39
Teffenhart, Polly
Acrofit
C7
4
4Z 4Z GROUP2
9.050
5
8.600
5T
8.000
7
9.150
5T
34.800
7
40
Best-Kaye, Gigi
Acrofit
B1
XS
SH SH GROUP 2
8.200
5
8.550
5
8.850
5
9.150
4
34.750
6
40
Drymon, Khloe
Acrofit
A1
3
3D 3D group 4
9.100
4
8.450
1
8.350
2
8.850
4
34.750
1
42
Demas, Jayda
Acrofit
C7
4
4B 4B GROUP 3
9.000
2
8.350
5
8.450
7
8.800
4
34.600
3T
42
Ultsch, Alexandra
Acrofit
B1
XS
SH SH GROUP 3
8.700
4
8.000
7
9.000
5T
8.900
6
34.600
6
44
Turner, Serena
Acrofit
C6
XG
LG LG GROUP1
8.775
4
8.200
4
8.600
3
8.950
4
34.525
4
45
Klosterman, Amory
Acrofit
C7
4
4B 4B GROUP 2
8.550
3
8.000
4
9.250
1
8.700
2
34.500
2
46
Dunham, Bella
Acrofit
C7
4
4B 4B GROUP 1
8.650
2T
8.550
1T
8.525
3
8.750
3
34.475
3
47
Weiner, Amara
Acrofit
C5
6
6A 6A GROUP 1
8.775
2
8.550
2
8.100
4
8.800
3
34.225
2
48
Stolarski, Cayden
Acrofit
A2
3
3C 3C group 3
8.700
6
8.400
1
8.050
4
9.050
4T
34.200
4
49
Levin, Sophia
Acrofit
C5
6
6Y 6Y GROUP2
8.725
5
8.850
2
7.650
6
8.650
6
33.875
6
50
Kotuby, Brooklyn
Acrofit
C5
6
6A 6A GROUP 1
8.700
3
8.050
3
8.550
3
8.550
5
33.850
4
51
Roach, Olivia
Acrofit
C5
6
6A 6A GROUP 2
8.650
7
8.300
4T
7.400
7
9.150
2
33.500
5
52
Souza, Addyson
Acrofit
A1
3
3D 3D group 4
8.750
5
7.450
5T
8.400
1
8.875
3
33.475
5
53
Brown, Alesyn
Acrofit
C7
4
4C 4C GROUP 1
8.250
7
7.300
5
8.300
4
7.200
7
31.050
7