MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Exxcel Beach Party
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
Exxcel Gymnastics and Climbing
483
Exxcel Beach Party - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: South Shore Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gooley, Eloise
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Intermedia
9.525
1
9.500
1
9.375
5
9.275
2
37.675
2
2
Mahery, Peyton
South Shore Gymnastics
3
XS
Intermedia
9.375
4
9.450
3T
9.375
3
9.300
3
37.500
3
3
Hume, Molly
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Junior
9.525
1
9.350
1
9.300
2T
9.275
2
37.450
1
4
Rix, Ella
South Shore Gymnastics
3
XS
Intermedia
9.025
12
9.325
4
9.350
5T
9.200
6
36.900
5
5
Mahoney, Millie
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Child
9.600
1
9.300
2
9.425
2
9.450
1
37.775
1
5
Schamaun, Sophie
South Shore Gymnastics
3
XS
Intermedia
9.400
3
9.300
5
9.275
7T
9.275
4
37.250
4
7
Woo, Emma
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Child
9.100
12
9.275
3
9.500
1
9.325
3
37.200
2
8
Dempsey, Casey
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Junior
9.275
9
9.250
2
9.300
4T
8.825
12
36.650
4
9
Patel, Ashi
South Shore Gymnastics
3
XS
Junior
9.275
4
9.200
1
9.200
6T
9.000
6
36.675
2
9
Presutti, Caroline
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Intermedia
9.325
7
9.200
6T
9.000
14
8.550
17
36.075
13
11
Macvarish, Tia
South Shore Gymnastics
9
XG
Junior
9.100
2
9.175
1T
9.150
4
9.350
2T
36.775
1
12
Chatfield, Sophie
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Child
9.550
2
9.150
6
9.100
7T
9.275
4
37.075
4
12
Daoust, Grace
South Shore Gymnastics
3
XS
Intermedia
9.475
2
9.150
6
9.275
8T
8.875
9
36.775
6
12
Watkins, Casey
South Shore Gymnastics
3
XS
Child
9.350
1
9.150
8
9.150
8T
8.950
7T
36.600
5
12
Crowley, Elsa
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Intermedia
9.125
10T
9.150
8T
9.100
12T
9.125
6
36.500
8
12
Pepgjonaj, Lena
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Intermedia
9.050
14T
9.150
10T
9.125
11
8.825
12
36.150
12
12
Brundige, Grace
South Shore Gymnastics
9
XG
Junior
8.900
3
9.150
3
8.400
12
9.300
4
35.750
5
18
Hare, Beatrice
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Child
9.325
6
9.100
8
8.950
10
8.550
15
35.925
10
19
Quintanilla, Charlotte
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Junior
9.475
3
9.075
7
9.300
3T
9.300
1
37.150
2
19
Butler, Melanie
South Shore Gymnastics
3
XS
Junior
9.150
6T
9.075
2T
9.325
1T
9.300
1
36.850
1
19
Axios, Kassandra
South Shore Gymnastics
3
XS
Junior
9.400
2
9.075
3T
8.800
13
9.050
5
36.325
4
19
Plottke, Marysa
South Shore Gymnastics
9
XG
Senior
8.750
6
9.075
3
8.700
7
8.700
11
35.225
7T
23
Keener, Caliegh
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Intermedia
9.250
9
9.050
13T
8.850
15
8.775
14T
35.925
14
24
Audette, Olivia
South Shore Gymnastics
8
XP
Intermedia
9.050
3
9.000
4
9.050
6
9.550
4
36.650
4
24
Toland, Caroline
South Shore Gymnastics
3
XS
Junior
9.150
7T
9.000
6T
9.100
10T
8.900
9
36.150
7
26
Kroeger, Victoria
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Junior
9.500
2
8.975
10
9.150
8
8.900
9T
36.525
7
27
Forcier, Anna
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Child
8.525
17
8.950
10
8.450
15
8.925
12
34.850
16T
28
Lumnah, Marissa
South Shore Gymnastics
9
XG
Senior
9.000
1
8.900
5
9.000
4
9.300
5T
36.200
3
29
Cashman, Brooke
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Child
9.175
10
8.850
11T
9.150
6T
9.125
9T
36.300
8
30
Hardy, Maggie
South Shore Gymnastics
9
XG
Senior
8.375
11
8.775
7
8.750
5
8.950
10
34.850
9
31
Randolph, Riley
South Shore Gymnastics
9
XG
Senior
8.850
5T
8.750
8
8.300
11
9.325
4T
35.225
6T
32
Scott, Sarah
South Shore Gymnastics
9
XG
Intermedia
8.650
6
8.725
4
9.325
1
9.225
6
35.925
1
32
Abbadessa, Victoria
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Child
9.200
9
8.725
14
8.800
11T
8.875
13
35.600
11
34
Suryawanshi, Aditi
South Shore Gymnastics
3
XS
Junior
8.925
11
8.600
13T
9.300
3
8.800
11T
35.625
12
35
Marsney, Adriana
South Shore Gymnastics
2
XB
Child
9.450
4
8.500
17T
8.650
13
8.325
16
34.925
14
36
Burke, Asheley
South Shore Gymnastics
9
XG
Senior
8.450
9
7.600
11
8.550
9
9.175
8
33.775
11