MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2051
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: X treme Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Butler, Noelle
X treme Gymnastics
D06
XG
Sr A
9.375
1
9.700
1
9.550
2
9.450
1
38.075
1
2
Eckert, Brooke
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr A
9.500
1T
9.450
2
9.500
1
9.550
2T
38.000
1
3
Gus, Ella
X treme Gymnastics
A09
2
Sr B
9.500
3T
9.375
5
9.550
2T
9.225
5
37.650
2
4
Mooney, Kelsey
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr A
9.500
2T
9.150
3
9.375
2
9.600
1
37.625
2
5
Nguyen, An
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
9.325
2
9.600
1
9.325
3
9.275
4
37.525
1
6
Wolff, Ava
X treme Gymnastics
A09
2
Sr B
9.375
5
9.475
3
9.150
9
9.475
2
37.475
3
7
Cullins, Megan
X treme Gymnastics
D06
XG
Sr C
9.000
6
9.675
1
9.525
1
9.150
1
37.350
1
8
Sulce, Ines
X treme Gymnastics
A09
2
Jr B
9.425
3
8.900
7T
9.525
3
9.375
2
37.225
3
9
Agnew, Ileana
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr B
9.100
2T
8.975
5
9.550
1
9.525
1
37.150
1
10
Jolly, Jenna
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr C
9.100
7
9.400
2
9.300
1T
9.300
5
37.100
3
11
Bruner, Keira
X treme Gymnastics
D06
XG
Sr A
9.025
6
9.350
3
9.325
3
9.375
2
37.075
2
12
Peabody, Julia
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr C
9.475
1
9.150
2
9.325
1
9.075
4
37.025
1
13
Martin, Lilly
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
9.650
1
9.200
3
8.925
8
9.200
7T
36.975
2
13
McNally, Bailee
X treme Gymnastics
A09
2
Sr B
9.250
7
9.250
7T
9.400
5
9.075
7T
36.975
6T
15
Anders, Olivia
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr B
9.225
4
9.200
2T
9.325
1
9.200
8
36.950
2
15
Arnold, Abby
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr C
9.275
2
9.250
1
9.225
4
9.200
1
36.950
2
17
Bigelow, Mila
X treme Gymnastics
A09
2
Jr B
9.475
2
8.825
9
9.275
7T
9.350
3
36.925
5
18
Till, Erin
X treme Gymnastics
D06
XG
Sr B
9.000
1
9.550
1
9.350
1
9.000
4
36.900
1
19
Larkin, Maggie
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Sr A
8.750
6T
9.150
4
9.650
1
9.150
4
36.700
3
19
Maher, Emma
X treme Gymnastics
D07
XD
Sr B
9.300
2
9.325
3
8.850
8
9.225
5
36.700
2
19
Devins, Finley
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
9.250
4
9.075
4
9.175
6
9.200
8T
36.700
3
22
Geiger, Maddie
X treme Gymnastics
D07
7
Sr B
8.850
10
9.350
1
9.050
7
9.375
6
36.625
5
23
Bella, Ava
X treme Gymnastics
B01
6
Jr B
8.900
4
9.050
5T
9.250
2
9.400
3T
36.600
3
23
Straubhaar, Abigail
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr A
9.225
3T
9.325
4T
8.725
14
9.325
5T
36.600
4
25
Broucek, Corinne
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Sr B
8.600
9T
9.050
5
9.500
3T
9.400
4
36.550
5
26
Steiner, Ellie Kate
X treme Gymnastics
B01
6
Sr B
8.900
4
9.175
2
9.050
2
9.350
2
36.475
1
26
DeGardeyn, Elly
X treme Gymnastics
A09
2
Sr B
8.900
12
9.250
8T
9.250
8
9.075
8T
36.475
10
28
Lewis, MacKenzie
X treme Gymnastics
D07
7
Sr A
9.050
6
9.650
1
9.150
3
8.600
13
36.450
5
29
Purtilo, McKenna
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
9.300
3
9.050
5
8.700
10
9.350
2
36.400
4
30
Graham, Amanda
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr C
8.825
11
9.150
5
9.300
2T
9.100
7
36.375
7
31
Vargo, Bree
X treme Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr B
9.325
3T
9.025
4
8.950
5
9.050
9
36.350
4
32
Trusso, Hannah
X treme Gymnastics
B01
6
Sr B
8.750
8T
8.975
3
9.225
1
9.375
1
36.325
2
33
Satanek, Ruby
X treme Gymnastics
B01
6
Jr A
8.750
7
8.900
5
9.225
4
9.425
1
36.300
4
34
Rudowsky, Anna
X treme Gymnastics
A09
2
Jr B
9.375
4
8.450
11
9.225
10T
9.225
7T
36.275
9
35
Relaford, Alani
X treme Gymnastics
A09
2
Sr B
9.550
2
8.575
12
8.925
12
9.200
6
36.250
11
35
Brugnoni, Olivia
X treme Gymnastics
D06
XG
Sr A
9.050
5
9.250
4
8.875
6
9.075
3
36.250
3
37
Webb, Hazel
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr A
8.475
9
9.225
6
9.200
8
9.325
8T
36.225
8
38
Rudowsky, Emma
X treme Gymnastics
D06
XG
Sr A
8.525
11
9.150
5
9.600
1
8.900
8
36.175
4
38
VanDress, Sarah
X treme Gymnastics
B01
6
Jr C
8.600
15
9.325
2
8.900
10
9.350
5
36.175
3
40
Hernandez, Aaliyah
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr C
8.900
8
9.175
4
8.700
8
9.350
3T
36.125
5
41
Varga, Brooklyn
X treme Gymnastics
D07
XD
Sr A
9.325
2
8.450
9
9.250
3
9.050
3
36.075
3
42
Jennings, Sarah
X treme Gymnastics
D06
XG
Sr C
9.175
3
9.000
6
9.100
3
8.650
6
35.925
3
43
Benabdallah, Alexis-Marie
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Sr A
9.300
1
8.800
10T
9.225
4
8.550
12
35.875
7
44
Petrus, Sydnie
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr C
8.875
10
9.100
6
9.250
4T
8.625
10
35.850
8
45
Uhrin, Nicole
X treme Gymnastics
D06
XG
Sr B
8.875
6T
8.850
14
9.225
3T
8.800
11T
35.750
5
46
Swartz, Josie
X treme Gymnastics
B01
6
Jr B
8.825
8T
8.675
8
9.000
5
9.200
7T
35.700
7
47
Powers, Alyssa
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr A
8.875
5T
9.000
1
9.050
9
8.750
10T
35.675
5
48
Smith, Madison
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr C
9.225
3
9.125
3
8.950
7T
8.250
9
35.550
6
48
Nobles, Arrianna
X treme Gymnastics
D07
7
Sr A
8.875
9T
8.800
11
8.800
8
9.075
10T
35.550
10
50
Gunnels, Cassidy
X treme Gymnastics
D06
XG
Jr B
8.875
7
9.025
8
8.600
13
9.025
8T
35.525
9
51
Johnston, Annabelle
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr B
9.125
10
8.600
12
9.100
5T
8.650
12
35.475
10
52
Vargo, Brooke
X treme Gymnastics
D06
XG
Sr B
8.900
4T
8.875
13
8.700
8
8.875
8T
35.350
9
53
Santori, Isabella
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Sr B
8.750
5
8.875
6
9.025
7
8.675
9
35.325
6
54
Fielding, Hannah
X treme Gymnastics
D07
7
Sr B
8.900
9
8.500
9
9.100
6T
8.750
12
35.250
10
55
Stolarek-Houston, Marina
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr C
8.300
12
9.100
6
9.050
8
8.725
11T
35.175
8
56
Kline, Lillian
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Sr B
8.600
10T
9.125
3
8.675
10
8.750
8
35.150
7
57
Harper, Lorelei
X treme Gymnastics
A09
2
Sr B
8.200
15
9.025
11
9.025
10
8.650
12
34.900
13
58
Geiger, Lizzie
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Sr A
8.675
10
8.600
12T
9.000
7
8.475
13
34.750
9
59
Rickett, Lauren
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Sr A
8.650
11
7.950
15
9.050
6
9.075
6
34.725
10
60
Stevens, Madison
X treme Gymnastics
A03
XP
Sr B
8.425
13
8.750
8
8.650
12T
8.875
11
34.700
12
61
Barton, Rachael
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr B
8.700
7
8.775
7
8.800
10T
8.400
14T
34.675
10
62
McGraw, Meghan
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Sr A
8.300
13
9.000
6
8.900
9
8.450
14
34.650
11T
63
Kinsner, Aubrianna
X treme Gymnastics
A09
2
Jr C
8.800
11
8.500
11
8.650
8
8.525
12
34.475
11
64
Feliciano, Leah
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Sr B
8.700
7T
8.250
10T
8.925
8
8.525
11
34.400
10
64
Costilow, Claire
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr A
8.900
10T
8.200
14
8.650
9
8.650
11
34.400
14
66
Mattes, Abbey
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr B
8.500
13
7.750
13
9.325
2
8.800
9
34.375
11
67
Pieronek, Maddie
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr B
8.325
15
8.300
14
9.100
6T
8.600
13
34.325
14
68
Small, Reilly
X treme Gymnastics
B01
6
Sr B
8.600
11
7.900
11
8.350
11
9.125
6
33.975
11
69
Casper, Alexis
X treme Gymnastics
B01
6
Jr C
8.650
13
8.100
14
8.125
13
9.000
14T
33.875
14
69
Mead, Tommie
X treme Gymnastics
D07
XD
Sr C
8.525
6
9.000
6T
8.250
11
8.100
12
33.875
10
71
Kollias, Kenzie
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr A
8.250
13
7.550
12
9.200
2
8.750
10T
33.750
11
71
Reyes, Damianis
X treme Gymnastics
A09
2
Jr C
8.600
12
8.000
14
8.475
12T
8.675
11T
33.750
13T
73
Horvath, JoJo
X treme Gymnastics
A09
2
Jr A
8.575
7T
8.300
9T
8.150
12
8.275
10
33.300
11
74
Harvath, Kaylynn
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Sr A
6.550
16
8.150
14
8.250
16T
9.000
8
31.950
15
75
DeSapri, Anna
X treme Gymnastics
A09
2
Jr A
8.150
11
7.650
13
7.700
13
8.100
12
31.600
13
76
Harpsoe, Chloe
X treme Gymnastics
D07
XD
Sr A
0.000
12
9.250
1
9.200
4
9.100
2
27.550
12
77
Smith, Emily
X treme Gymnastics
A10
4
Jr B
8.600
12T
0.000
15
8.800
12T
8.525
12
25.925
15
78
Carleton, Lily
X treme Gymnastics
D07
7
Sr A
0.000
15T
9.325
6
8.950
5
0.000
15T
18.275
15
79
Dennison, Kajsa
X treme Gymnastics
D06
XG
Jr C
0.000
13T
8.600
14
9.050
2
0.000
13T
17.650
13
80
Lewis, Kenzie
X treme Gymnastics
1
7
Ch 7-11
0.000
9.500
4
0.000
0.000
9.500
14*
81
Wiersch, Cassie
X treme Gymnastics
D07
7
Sr A
0.000
16T
0.000
16
8.825
7
0.000
16T
8.825
16