MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pilgrim Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
Giguere Gymnastics Inc.
1711
Pilgrim Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: 10.0 Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Debroczy, Elizabeth
10.0 Academy
6C
XD
Child
9.250
1
9.750
1
9.500
2
9.600
1
38.100
1
2
Taradai, Veronika
10.0 Academy
12A
3
Senior
9.500
1
9.550
1
8.500
9
9.500
2
37.050
2
3
Sandford, Ava
10.0 Academy
6C
XD
Senior
9.400
1
8.850
3T
8.900
7T
9.400
1T
36.550
2
4
Mouyenga, Ashley
10.0 Academy
7A
7
Child
8.800
12
9.100
2
9.275
1
9.325
2T
36.500
2
5
Fernandez, Isabella
10.0 Academy
12A
3
Int
9.200
6T
8.750
5
9.100
1T
9.200
1T
36.250
2
6
Weakland, Sydney
10.0 Academy
4A
5
Senior
8.600
5
9.300
1
8.950
1
9.325
1
36.175
1
7
McKenna, Kate
10.0 Academy
7A
7
Child
9.000
8T
8.750
5
9.100
2
9.275
5T
36.125
4
8
O'Rourke, Bridget
10.0 Academy
7A
7
Child
9.175
3
8.350
9T
9.050
3
9.300
4
35.875
5
9
Angland, Natalie
10.0 Academy
7A
7
Child
9.100
5
8.500
7
8.775
9
9.350
1
35.725
6T
9
Pierce, Kourtney
10.0 Academy
7A
7
Child
9.000
8T
8.700
6
8.900
5T
9.125
9
35.725
6T
11
Rogers, Avery
10.0 Academy
9A
4
Child
8.600
3T
9.125
1
9.100
4
8.875
2
35.700
3
12
Vyskocil, Sydney
10.0 Academy
7A
7
Child
9.250
2
8.400
8
8.750
10
9.275
5T
35.675
8
13
Cunha, Lauryn
10.0 Academy
4A
5
Child
8.500
8
9.125
1
9.025
3
8.975
5
35.625
3
14
Mead, Piper
10.0 Academy
4C
XP
Jr A
8.550
8T
8.300
4T
9.000
6
9.150
5T
35.000
6
15
O'Donnell, Maisey
10.0 Academy
4A
5
Junior
8.450
8
8.950
3
8.950
6
8.550
9
34.900
6
16
Kamath, Alyssa
10.0 Academy
6C
XD
Senior
8.700
10T
8.300
7T
8.600
10
9.200
6*
34.800
8T
17
Casebolt, Rachel
10.0 Academy
6C
XD
Junior
8.650
5T
7.900
13
8.750
10
9.250
5
34.550
10
18
Manger, Maya
10.0 Academy
12A
3
Junior
9.400
2T
9.300
4
8.050
11
7.600
12
34.350
9
19
Kline, Kinsley
10.0 Academy
4A
5
Child
8.250
11
8.475
7
8.800
6
8.725
8
34.250
7
20
Gillooly, Ella
10.0 Academy
4A
5
Junior
8.350
9
8.000
8T
8.600
9
9.200
3
34.150
9
21
Sallese, Cailin
10.0 Academy
6C
XD
Junior
8.200
13
8.600
7T
8.450
12
8.700
13
33.950
12
22
Lazaro, Mia
10.0 Academy
12A
3
Child
9.000
6
9.050
2
7.300
9
8.550
6
33.900
4
23
Riquier, Lucy
10.0 Academy
9A
4
Int
8.275
7
7.600
8
9.275
5
8.700
3
33.850
6
24
Beihagi, Ava
10.0 Academy
12A
3
Junior
8.850
10
8.300
12
8.100
10
8.300
11
33.550
12
25
Kane, Samantha
10.0 Academy
12A
3
Child
9.300
3T
8.800
3
7.700
5T
7.700
8
33.500
7
26
Slade, Brooke
10.0 Academy
12A
3
Child
8.900
7
8.600
4T
7.100
11
8.600
5
33.200
8
27
Sinclair, Anna
10.0 Academy
6C
XD
Junior
8.100
14
8.600
7T
7.900
15
8.500
14
33.100
14
28
Cunha, Madisyn
10.0 Academy
4A
5
Senior
8.700
3
7.800
8
8.750
4
7.800
6T
33.050
5
29
Coppola, Khloe
10.0 Academy
12A
3
Int
8.900
9
8.400
9T
7.900
7
7.400
9T
32.600
9
29
Bracci, Hayley
10.0 Academy
4C
XP
Sr B
8.650
7
6.600
13
8.600
9
8.750
11
32.600
12T
29
Rein, Gretchen
10.0 Academy
4C
XP
Jr B
8.700
5
7.200
10
8.400
7
8.300
9
32.600
8
32
Burke, Isabella
10.0 Academy
9A
4
Junior
8.100
5
7.950
6
7.950
12
8.300
6
32.300
7
33
Pestka, Eleanor
10.0 Academy
9A
4
Child
7.300
13
7.900
7
8.975
5
8.050
8
32.225
8
34
Kratzer, Emily
10.0 Academy
9A
4
Int
7.650
11
6.650
10
9.225
6
8.600
5T
32.125
9
35
Correia, Adrienne
10.0 Academy
4C
XP
Jr B
8.600
6
6.000
11
8.800
4
8.650
7T
32.050
9
36
Kula, Nadia
10.0 Academy
9A
4
Junior
7.500
13
7.625
8
8.600
7
8.150
7T
31.875
11
36
Burke, Maya
10.0 Academy
9A
4
Child
7.850
9
7.850
8T
8.325
9T
7.850
10
31.875
9
38
Cabral, Kayla
10.0 Academy
9A
4
Child
7.925
8
7.500
10
8.475
7
7.750
11
31.650
10
39
Kane, Alyssa
10.0 Academy
9A
4
Child
7.800
10
7.000
13
8.325
9T
8.400
6
31.525
11
40
Haryanto, Amelia
10.0 Academy
12A
3
Junior
8.400
13
8.800
9
7.200
13
7.000
13
31.400
13
41
Turpin, Ella
10.0 Academy
9A
4
Child
7.500
12
7.100
12
7.750
13
7.525
12
29.875
13