XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Sprangers, Abigail | Salto Gymnastics Center Inc |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 9.250 1T | 9.050 7 | 9.300 1 | 9.350 1 | 36.950 1 |
2 | Unklesbay, Kaci | Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 8.975 4 | 9.250 2T | 9.150 2 | 9.275 2 | 36.650 1 |
3 | Gruszynski, Mackenzie | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 9.100 3 | 9.250 4 | 8.800 6T | 9.075 2 | 36.225 2 |
4 | Collins, Emilee | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 8.900 5 | 9.625 1 | 8.625 11 | 9.050 5 | 36.200 2 |
5 | Gilmore, Addison | Classic Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 9.300 1 | 8.850 5T | 9.000 5T | 8.750 9 | 35.900 3 |
6 | Bieszczat, Peyton | Scamps Gymnastics BGCK |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 9.200 2 | 8.550 9 | 9.125 3 | 9.000 6 | 35.875 4 |
7 | Hummer, Lexi | Salto Gymnastics Center Inc |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 8.450 10 | 9.250 2T | 8.700 10 | 9.300 1 | 35.700 5 |
8 | Farence, Lydia | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 8.800 4 | 9.450 1 | 8.800 6T | 8.600 12 | 35.650 3 |
9 | Tanzi, Carys | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 8.725 6 | 9.350 2 | 8.525 11 | 9.000 3T | 35.600 4T |
9 | Lyyski, Cayden | Scamps Gymnastics BGCK |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 8.350 9 | 9.200 5 | 9.100 4T | 8.950 5 | 35.600 4T |
9 | Cooper, Bryleigh | Royalty Gymnastics Tumble and Dance |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 9.000 3 | 8.725 7 | 9.000 5T | 8.875 8 | 35.600 6 |
12 | Gremmels, Violet | Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 8.400 8 | 9.000 8T | 9.225 3 | 8.900 7 | 35.525 6 |
13 | Trottier, Mikala | Scamps Gymnastics BGCK |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 8.750 5 | 9.000 8T | 9.275 2 | 8.425 13 | 35.450 7 |
14 | Danaher, Millie | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 8.600 8 | 8.100 13 | 9.425 1 | 9.225 3 | 35.350 7 |
14 | Yarolimek, Lydia | Classic Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 9.250 1T | 8.000 13 | 9.100 4T | 9.000 3T | 35.350 8 |
16 | Paszkiewicz, Hailey | Royalty Gymnastics Tumble and Dance |
5A |
8 |
Jr A | 9.175 1 | 8.700 2 | 8.225 5T | 9.125 1T | 35.225 1 |
17 | Harwood, Abbey | Classic Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 8.200 10 | 9.275 3 | 8.550 10 | 8.875 8 | 34.900 9 |
18 | Jagodzinski, Lilly | Infinite Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Jr A | 8.200 9 | 8.900 1 | 8.800 2 | 8.875 8 | 34.775 2 |
19 | Anderson, Brynn | Classic Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Jr A | 8.750 4 | 8.400 3 | 8.550 3 | 8.950 7 | 34.650 3 |
20 | Quinn, Nevvy | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 8.100 13 | 9.075 4 | 8.950 7 | 8.250 12T | 34.375 8 |
21 | Herron, Jadyn | Scamps Gymnastics BGCK |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 8.250 11 | 8.850 5T | 8.875 8 | 8.250 12T | 34.225 9 |
22 | Pagenkopf, Laiken | Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 8.200 12 | 8.325 10 | 8.525 12 | 8.975 7 | 34.025 10 |
23 | Colehour, Maggie | Classic Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 8.525 9 | 8.600 8 | 8.475 13 | 8.350 10T | 33.950 11 |
24 | Carter, Brooklyn | Classic Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Jr A | 9.075 2 | 7.600 6 | 8.225 5T | 9.025 3T | 33.925 4 |
25 | Burgos Frias, Joey | Great Northern Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Jr A | 8.000 12 | 8.100 5 | 8.500 4 | 9.025 3T | 33.625 5 |
26 | Staloch, Allison | Classic Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 7.950 15 | 8.200 12 | 8.050 15 | 9.075 4 | 33.275 12 |
27 | Smith, Tina | Midwest Twisters Oak Creek |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 8.700 7 | 8.250 11 | 8.375 14 | 7.900 14 | 33.225 13 |
28 | Baptiste, Kennedy | Royalty Gymnastics Tumble and Dance |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 8.750 6 | 7.000 15 | 9.050 4 | 8.350 10T | 33.150 14 |
29 | Langley, Fynn | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Jr A | 8.950 3 | 7.150 8 | 7.675 9 | 9.125 1T | 32.900 6 |
30 | Lindsay, MaryMargaret | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 8.000 12T | 7.750 15 | 8.050 14 | 8.925 6 | 32.725 10 |
31 | DeVoll, Natalie | Classic Gymnastics West |
5A |
8 |
Jr A | 8.650 5 | 6.850 10 | 8.150 7 | 9.000 5 | 32.650 7 |
31 | Reichert, Lucy | Classic Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 8.000 12T | 7.950 14 | 7.850 15 | 8.850 9T | 32.650 11 |
33 | Kocourek, Gretta | Classic Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Child A | 8.000 14 | 7.800 14 | 8.800 9 | 7.775 15 | 32.375 15 |
34 | Betts, Avery | Great Northern Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Jr A | 8.350 6 | 6.100 11 | 8.875 1 | 8.975 6 | 32.300 8 |
35 | Conzemius, Elsa | Classic Gymnastics Northwest |
5A |
8 |
Jr A | 8.250 7T | 7.000 9 | 8.050 8 | 8.700 9T | 32.000 9 |
35 | Helmke, Jessica | Scamps Gymnastics BGCK |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 8.150 11 | 6.900 17 | 8.700 8 | 8.250 14 | 32.000 12 |
37 | Miner, Erica | Midwest Twisters Oak Creek |
5A |
8 |
Jr A | 8.250 7T | 8.325 4 | 7.100 11 | 8.300 12 | 31.975 10 |
38 | Schumann, Taylor | Royalty Gymnastics Tumble and Dance |
5A |
8 |
Jr A | 8.100 10T | 7.300 7 | 7.350 10 | 8.700 9T | 31.450 11 |
39 | Hagemeyer, Genevieve | Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 8.600 7 | 7.150 16 | 7.500 16 | 8.175 15 | 31.425 13 |
40 | McPherson, Peyton | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 0.000 14T | 9.075 6 | 8.575 9 | 8.850 9T | 26.500 14 |
41 | Merluzzi-Hitler, Josie | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 0.000 14T | 8.950 10 | 8.500 12 | 8.825 11 | 26.275 15 |
42 | Hibler, Grace | Midwest Twisters Oak Creek |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 0.000 14T | 8.800 11 | 8.150 13 | 7.575 16 | 24.525 16 |
43 | Gallucci, Noelle | Classic Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Jr A | 8.100 10T | 0.000 12 | 0.000 12 | 8.700 9T | 16.800 12 |
44 | Chong, Aaryn | Classic Gymnastics |
5A |
8 |
Child B | 0.000 14T | 8.575 12 | 0.000 17 | 0.000 17 | 8.575 17 |
|