MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Roaming Gnome Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-11
2017-02-12
Eastside Gymnastics Academy
387
2017 Roaming Gnome Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Cascade Elite West
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Plattsmier, Olivia
Cascade Elite West
1
2
Jr C
8.900
7T
9.300
2T
9.700
1T
9.200
7T
37.100
4
2
Aguon, Kailani
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr B
9.700
3T
9.450
5
9.500
3T
9.550
5
38.200
4
3
Martin, Haylee
Cascade Elite West
1
2
Jr C
9.500
2
9.000
5
9.450
3T
9.500
4
37.450
2
4
Stroeh, Alexis
Cascade Elite West
1
2
Jr B
9.300
2T
9.200
1T
9.350
3
9.200
2
37.050
2
4
Morkert, Kali
Cascade Elite West
2
XB
Senior
9.200
2T
9.000
7
9.350
3
8.800
6
36.350
4
6
Higgins, Caitlin
Cascade Elite West
1
2
Ch D
8.500
4
9.200
1
9.300
2
9.300
3
36.300
2
6
Riffe, Abigail
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr B
8.800
21T
9.200
6T
9.300
6
8.550
25
35.850
10
8
Chollar, Maya
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr C
8.600
24T
9.200
6T
9.200
7T
8.800
17T
35.800
11
8
Cadwell, Sage
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr C
9.000
15T
0.000
30T
9.200
7T
8.300
29
26.500
30
10
Ostrander, Abigail
Cascade Elite West
1
2
Ch D
8.300
5
9.100
2
9.150
3T
9.600
1T
36.150
3
10
Hansen, Emma
Cascade Elite West
1
2
Ch D
8.200
7T
6.000
11
9.150
3T
9.000
5T
32.350
9
12
Patti, Norah
Cascade Elite West
3B
3
Sr A
9.400
1T
8.700
6
9.100
3
9.050
6T
36.250
4
12
Alanis, Michelle
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr C
8.600
24T
8.900
10T
9.100
10T
9.100
9T
35.700
12
12
Daubenspeck, Bella
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr C
9.400
8T
8.200
19T
9.100
10T
8.800
17T
35.500
13T
12
Zahara, Leah
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr C
8.900
19T
8.500
15T
9.100
10T
8.750
21
35.250
15
12
Shaw, Jolan
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr B
8.800
21T
7.100
26
9.100
10T
9.150
8
34.150
22
17
Itwaru, Anjalie
Cascade Elite West
3B
3
Sr A
8.900
7
8.500
7
9.000
4T
9.200
3
35.600
6
17
Armstrong, Alonna
Cascade Elite West
1
2
Sr C
8.500
1
8.300
1
9.000
1
8.800
1
34.600
1
17
Wimberly, Korbyn
Cascade Elite West
2
XS
Child A
8.400
3
7.300
5
9.000
4
8.900
4
33.600
4
20
Hicks, Ashlee
Cascade Elite West
3B
3
Jr B
8.800
8T
9.150
2
8.950
4
9.100
2T
36.000
2
21
Santini, Briley
Cascade Elite West
3B
3
Sr A
8.700
12T
9.025
4
8.925
6
9.100
4
35.750
5
22
Vicente, Ellisa Mae
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr A
9.700
3T
9.100
8T
8.900
16T
9.400
7
37.100
7
22
Havers, Annabelle
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr A
9.100
13T
8.800
12
8.900
16T
9.100
9T
35.900
9
22
Reines, Kaylyn
Cascade Elite West
3B
3
Sr C
8.750
10
9.025
5T
8.900
6
9.200
4
35.875
6
22
Khan, Aneesa
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr C
8.900
19T
8.600
14
8.900
16T
8.700
22T
35.100
17
22
Givot, Jordan
Cascade Elite West
1
2
Jr B
8.800
5
7.900
8
8.900
6T
8.700
6T
34.300
6
22
Morse, Leah
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr B
8.200
29
8.200
19T
8.900
16T
8.700
22T
34.000
23
22
Dallmann, Addie
Cascade Elite West
1
2
Jr B
8.000
9
8.000
7
8.900
6T
8.700
6T
33.600
9
22
Laue, Alyssa
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr A
9.200
12
5.800
29
8.900
16T
9.000
13T
32.900
26
22
Kelly, Ainsley
Cascade Elite West
1
2
Jr B
7.600
10
7.200
10
8.900
6T
7.700
10
31.400
10
31
Reines, Kamille
Cascade Elite West
3B
3
Jr B
8.800
8T
7.100
11
8.875
6
8.200
10
32.975
11
32
Herdman, Lanie
Cascade Elite West
3B
3
Jr C
8.650
9T
0.000
12
8.825
5
9.025
5
26.500
12
33
Bunch, Serenity
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr A
9.600
6
7.000
27
8.800
22T
8.800
17T
34.200
21
33
Harrison, Avery
Cascade Elite West
1
2
Jr B
8.100
8
8.500
6
8.800
9
8.800
4T
34.200
7
33
Callao, Rebecca
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr C
7.800
30T
7.600
23
8.800
22T
9.100
9T
33.300
24
33
Belgarde, Lilly
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr C
7.800
30T
7.200
24T
8.800
22T
7.500
31
31.300
29
37
Vaughan, Talia
Cascade Elite West
2
XS
Junior
8.600
3
8.400
3T
8.600
4
8.700
3T
34.300
4
37
McNew, Nevaeh
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr A
9.000
15T
7.200
24T
8.600
26T
8.400
28
33.200
25
39
Kilgallen, Riley
Cascade Elite West
3B
3
Sr B
8.675
3
8.575
3
8.575
2
8.050
6
33.875
5
40
Behrens, Kaileena
Cascade Elite West
3B
3
Sr C
8.900
8
8.550
10
8.550
10
9.100
6T
35.100
9
41
Oberschmid, Madison
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr A
8.500
26T
8.400
18
8.500
28T
9.000
13T
34.400
19
41
Fuller, Courtney
Cascade Elite West
2
XS
Child A
8.000
5
7.700
4
8.500
5
8.600
5
32.800
5
41
Sio, Isabella
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr C
9.000
15T
0.000
30T
8.500
28T
8.900
16
26.400
31
44
Lacombe, Chloe
Cascade Elite West
3A
3
Ch B
8.750
8T
8.325
4
8.475
3
8.625
7
34.175
4
45
Bogaardt, Kaetlyn
Cascade Elite West
3B
3
Jr C
9.200
4
8.525
6
8.450
7
8.850
7
35.025
6
46
Arthur, Caitlin
Cascade Elite West
3A
3
Ch C
8.600
7
8.600
3
8.425
2T
7.850
10
33.475
7
47
Gibbons, Natalie
Cascade Elite West
3A
3
Ch B
8.750
8T
8.650
3
8.300
4
8.825
3
34.525
3
47
Jurgensen, Janelle
Cascade Elite West
1
2
Ch A
7.900
9
4.500
10
8.300
5
8.000
7T
28.700
9
49
Sweet, Olivia
Cascade Elite West
3B
3
Sr B
9.200
1
8.125
7
8.225
5
9.025
1
34.575
3
50
Tetrick, River
Cascade Elite West
3A
3
Jr A
9.100
4
9.150
4
8.200
7
9.000
6
35.450
4
50
Medina, Alara
Cascade Elite West
1
2
Ch C
7.900
8
6.200
10
8.200
8T
8.300
10
30.600
10
52
Kirkpatrick, Emmabelle
Cascade Elite West
3A
3
Jr A
8.750
8T
7.650
11
8.100
8
9.050
5
33.550
9
52
Schweitzer, Savannah
Cascade Elite West
2
XS
Junior
8.400
4
8.400
3T
8.100
6
8.500
5
33.400
6
52
Walmsley, Evin
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr C
8.500
26T
6.400
28
8.100
30
9.050
12
32.050
28
55
Miller, Arabelle
Cascade Elite West
2
2
Sr A
8.400
28
7.900
22
8.000
31
8.100
30
32.400
27
56
Hurley, Kaitlyn
Cascade Elite West
3B
3
Sr C
9.000
7
8.525
11
7.500
14
8.775
11
33.800
12
57
Kuske, Anna
Cascade Elite West
3A
3
Ch D
8.250
14
8.700
7
7.350
14
8.750
10
33.050
12
58
Hammond, Hailey
Cascade Elite West
3A
3
Ch C
8.500
9
7.600
10
6.950
10
8.350
7
31.400
10