MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Emerald Team Challenge 2019
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
National Academy of Artistic Gymnastics
Click here
1579
Emerald Team Challenge 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics Northwest
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jurkowski, Teagan
Gymnastics Northwest
03B
7
Jr
9.200
3T
8.900
18T
9.350
5T
9.550
3
37.000
4
2
Johnson, Britten
Gymnastics Northwest
03B
8
Sr
8.400
32
8.150
34
9.300
7T
9.450
5T
35.300
24
3
Nastiuk, Camille
Gymnastics Northwest
03B
7
Jr
8.700
26
8.900
18T
9.550
1T
9.425
7T
36.575
11
4
Fendrich, Gabriel
Gymnastics Northwest
03B
8
Sr
9.200
3T
9.150
12T
8.975
23
9.400
9T
36.725
9
5
Baker, Baylee
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
4
Sr
8.400
54T
9.275
10T
9.175
11T
9.325
7
36.175
7
6
Richardson, Paij
Gymnastics Northwest
03B
7
Jr
8.750
23T
8.600
28
9.000
22
9.250
19T
35.600
20
6
Robertson, Caroline
Gymnastics Northwest
03B
8
Sr
8.150
39T
7.800
37T
9.125
18
9.250
19T
34.325
30
8
Brinkhous, Annabelle
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
4
Jr
8.500
48T
9.100
17T
9.200
9T
9.200
11T
36.000
9
8
Gifford, Bria
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
3
Ch
9.150
7T
9.100
17T
8.225
64T
9.200
11T
35.675
12
10
Kamrath, Maycie
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
3
Ch
8.800
24T
8.750
39T
8.550
45T
9.150
17*
35.250
24T
11
Bishop, Lilly
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
4
Jr
7.350
80T
9.000
21T
8.600
42T
9.100
19T
34.050
47
12
Jackson, Lily
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
3
Jr
9.300
4T
9.175
13
8.025
72
9.025
29
35.525
20
13
Letourneau, Tori
Gymnastics Northwest
08B
9
Sr
9.200
19T
7.800
37
8.750
26T
9.000
15T
34.750
26
13
Essner, Josie
Gymnastics Northwest
03B
7
Jr
8.650
27T
0.000
48T
9.150
15T
9.000
31T
26.800
44
13
Gonzalez, Lluvia
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
4
Sr
9.000
16
0.000
84T
8.200
66
9.000
30T
26.200
83
16
Barrett, Hazel
Gymnastics Northwest
04A
5
Sr
8.575
53T
8.775
33
9.225
8
8.975
32T
35.550
27
17
Hanson, Kylynn
Gymnastics Northwest
08B
9
Jr
8.950
33
8.600
23
8.100
41
8.925
20T
34.575
28
17
Dickens, Audrey
Gymnastics Northwest
04A
5
Jr B
8.800
34T
8.100
65T
7.725
72
8.925
35T
33.550
57
19
Clark, Dalaney
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
3
Jr
9.075
11T
9.000
21T
8.100
68T
8.900
35T
35.075
31
19
Reniff, Bella
Gymnastics Northwest
04A
5
Jr B
8.850
32
8.950
23T
8.125
59
8.900
40T
34.825
39T
21
Rodeen, Amanda
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
4
Sr
8.200
59T
9.125
16
8.775
32T
8.875
38
34.975
33T
22
Parker, Briahna
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
4
Jr
6.850
85
8.800
31T
7.575
80
8.800
42T
32.025
71
23
Lane, Isabella
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
4
Sr
8.450
52T
7.300
76
8.250
61T
8.550
53T
32.550
64T
23
Hachey, Katerina
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
4
Jr
7.400
79
8.150
62T
8.325
59
8.550
53T
32.425
66
25
Scott, Darla
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
3
Ch
8.800
24T
8.550
47T
7.300
82
8.525
56T
33.175
63
26
Smith, Codie
Gymnastics Northwest
04A
5
Ch
9.125
11T
8.700
38T
8.925
21
8.500
58T
35.250
32
27
Schurbon, Olivia
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
3
Ch
8.675
39
7.850
69
8.475
48
8.200
64
33.200
62
28
McCormack, Savanna
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
3
Ch
8.875
21T
8.800
31T
8.050
71
8.025
69
33.750
51
29
Vanderbeck, Addysen
Gymnastics Northwest
03A
3
Jr
8.850
23
8.300
56
8.775
32T
7.400
78T
33.325
59T
30
Ledbetter, Mikayla
Gymnastics Northwest
04A
5
Jr A
8.750
38T
7.700
71T
8.575
40
0.000
79T
25.025
80