MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 AAU North 2nd Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-04
2017-03-05
Sun Country Gymnastics
Click here
552
2017 AAU North 2nd Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: First City Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
9,
10,
2A,
2E,
2N,
2O,
3A,
3E,
3N,
3O,
4A,
4N,
4O,
5A,
5N,
7A,
7E,
8A,
8E,
BA,
BE,
BN,
GA,
GN,
PA,
PN,
SA,
SE,
SN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Tilley, Hannah
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2E
L2.Elite
9.725
1
9.300
4T
9.375
5
9.600
1
38.000
1
2
Parker, Layla
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2E
L2.Elite
9.550
2T
8.650
10T
9.125
6
36.225
8
3
Caraway, Kyndall
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.B
8.250
12
9.350
1
9.325
1
9.025
4
35.950
2
4
Vogt, Layla
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.C
8.900
7T
0.000
4
9.225
1
8.900
3
35.925
2
5
Cerwin, Saranya
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
9.375
8
8.800
8T
8.850
12T
8.750
17T
35.775
5
6
Maxwell, Emalyn
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
8.950
28T
8.800
8*
8.575
24T
9.275
4
35.600
9T
7
Moodie, Aubrey
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
9.050
23T
8.800
8T
8.950
7T
8.725
20T
35.525
12
8
Spencer, Olivia
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.A
8.700
9
8.900
4
9.000
2
8.825
3
35.425
3
9
Ballero, Bailey
First City Gymnastics
SU3
2A
L2.Adv.B
9.275
1
9.000
1T
8.725
3
8.400
6
35.400
1
9
Firth, Anna
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
9.250
17
8.200
27T
9.050
5
8.900
12
35.400
13T
11
Spikes, Presley
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
9.500
5
7.900
32T
9.175
2
8.725
20T
35.300
15
12
Robertson, Emily
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
9.200
19T
8.400
23T
8.800
14T
8.775
15T
35.175
17
13
Iwanowski, Reagan
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
9.350
9T
8.100
29T
8.650
20T
9.050
9T
35.150
18T
13
McBride, Addison
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2E
L2.Elite
9.050
6T
9.250
6T
8.375
11
8.475
10
35.150
9
13
Sherman, Dylan
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
8.950
28T
8.500
19T
9.150
3T
8.550
28T
35.150
18T
16
Xoleman, Alexus
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.E
9.550
1
8.800
3T
0.000
5
8.250
4T
34.975
3
17
Elmore, Emilee
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.A
9.050
5T
8.800
4
8.075
11
34.825
5T
18
Clark, Kayleigh
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.C
9.000
4T
8.650
4
8.450
5
8.700
5
34.800
4
19
Lyles, Myli
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.A
9.050
5T
8.400
9
8.950
3
0.000
11
34.675
9
20
Bowman, Emma
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
9.550
3T
7.600
37T
8.250
31
9.250
5
34.650
23
21
Lewis, Kayle
First City Gymnastics
SA4
PN
XP.Nov.A
8.600
3T
8.350
4
9.350
1
8.325
5
34.625
2
22
Goodwin, Brooklyn
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
9.350
9T
7.600
37T
8.600
23
9.025
11
34.575
24
23
McBride, Jaylen
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.C
8.900
7T
8.500
8
8.500
4
8.625
6
34.525
7
24
Scott, Zyla
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
9.050
23T
8.800
8T
8.400
28
8.250
35
34.500
26
25
Connor, Sarah
First City Gymnastics
SA4
8A
L8.Adv.A
9.100
1T
7.200
3
8.675
3
9.275
1
34.250
2
26
Norwood, Isabella
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.C
8.675
10
8.950
3
8.275
8
34.225
8
27
Henry, Brianna
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2E
L2.Elite
7.200
11
8.700
8
8.750
7
34.175
11
28
Dittmer, Alexis
First City Gymnastics
SU3
2A
L2.Adv.B
8.900
2T
8.400
6
8.800
2
8.050
8
34.150
5
29
Shrout, Angelina
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
9.150
21
7.700
36
8.725
17
8.550
28T
34.125
30T
29
Porter, Gracie
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
8.600
39T
7.900
32T
8.925
9
8.700
22T
34.125
30T
29
Brown, Parker
First City Gymnastics
SU3
2A
L2.Adv.B
8.650
5T
8.500
5
8.400
5
8.575
5
34.125
6
32
Travis, London
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
9.300
13T
8.300
26
7.950
36
8.100
39T
33.650
34
33
Mcgatha, Lily
First City Gymnastics
SA1
1
Level 1
8.875
31
7.800
34T
8.150
34T
8.775
15T
33.600
35
34
Cook, Bryley
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.B
8.450
10
8.700
7
0.000
12
8.275
7
33.250
10
35
Rutledge, Jaelyn
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.C
8.950
6
8.300
9
7.925
9
8.000
10
33.175
10
36
Vanlandingham, Chancy
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.B
8.750
8T
7.300
12
0.000
6
8.200
11
32.775
12
37
Elmore, Emilee
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.A
0.000
5
0.000
12
8.900
2
25.775
7T
38
Lyles, Myli
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.A
0.000
8
8.275
9
25.625
4
39
Henry, Brianna
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2E
L2.Elite
0.000
10
8.700
9
9.525
3
0.000
8
18.225
10
40
Parker, Layla
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2E
L2.Elite
0.000
9T
8.900
10
41
Norwood, Isabella
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.C
0.000
2
8.325
6T
0.000
9
17.275
9
42
Xoleman, Alexus
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.E
8.375
2
0.000
3
17.175
2
43
Cook, Bryley
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.B
0.000
11
0.000
6
7.825
11
0.000
10
16.525
11
44
Vanlandingham, Chancy
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.B
0.000
10
8.525
4
15.825
11
45
McBride, Addison
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2E
L2.Elite
0.000
5T
9.250
4
9.250
8
46
Vogt, Layla
First City Gymnastics
SU4
2O
L2.Open.C
8.900
2
0.000
4
8.900
6