MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Cascadian Team Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
Click here
835
2019 Cascadian Team Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Chen, Ellie
Gymnastics East
11
3
JrA
9.700
1
9.250
3
9.525
1
9.375
3
37.850
1
1
Kelley, Elizabeth
Gymnastics East
11
3
JrB
9.400
1
9.350
1T
9.650
1
9.450
2
37.850
1
3
Canavera, Ally
Gymnastics East
11
3
Sr
9.400
2T
9.375
2
9.400
1
9.450
1
37.625
1
4
Montermoso, Malia
Gymnastics East
11
3
JrB
9.350
2
9.350
2T
9.350
5
9.525
1
37.575
2
4
Gribble, Riley
Gymnastics East
11
3
Sr
9.400
3T
9.425
1
9.325
2
9.425
2
37.575
2
6
Colleran, Hailey
Gymnastics East
12
2
YthC
9.325
3
9.000
5T
9.475
1
9.525
1
37.325
1
7
Norling, Stella
Gymnastics East
11
3
JrA
9.150
6
9.350
1
9.250
3
9.550
1
37.300
2
8
Eccles, Tanya
Gymnastics East
8
4
SrA
9.125
6
9.500
1
9.300
4
9.325
5
37.250
1
9
Seed, Simone
Gymnastics East
8
4
JrA
8.800
3T
9.425
1
9.525
1
9.350
2
37.100
1
10
Levitt, Ashley
Gymnastics East
8
4
JrA
9.200
1
9.150
4
9.475
2
9.250
3
37.075
2
11
Schaff, Payton
Gymnastics East
12
2
JrA
9.325
2
9.300
2
9.150
5
9.275
3
37.050
2
12
Sun, Ruth
Gymnastics East
8
4
SrA
9.325
3T
9.175
6
9.375
1
9.150
8
37.025
4T
13
Atofau, Grace
Gymnastics East
12
2
ChB
8.350
8
9.500
1
9.450
1
9.600
1
36.900
1
14
Saez, Chiara
Gymnastics East
11
3
Sr
9.275
5
9.050
7T
9.150
4
9.400
3
36.875
3
15
Le, Sydney
Gymnastics East
11
3
Sr
9.025
9
9.250
4T
9.275
3
9.200
6
36.750
4
16
Eccles, Raneysa
Gymnastics East
12
2
YthB
8.900
6
9.050
3
9.300
1
9.450
1
36.700
1
16
Rabon, Katelyn
Gymnastics East
8
4
JrC
9.150
1
9.450
1
8.950
6
9.150
3T
36.700
1
18
Le, Josephine
Gymnastics East
11
3
Sr
9.550
1
9.325
3
8.500
14
9.300
4
36.675
5
18
Fosdick, Coralyn
Gymnastics East
8
4
JrB
9.050
1T
9.150
4
9.300
2T
9.175
2
36.675
1
20
Cherry, Kaia
Gymnastics East
11
3
JrA
9.425
3
9.300
2
8.975
6
8.950
6
36.650
4
21
Li, Kaylan
Gymnastics East
11
3
Ch
9.200
2
9.000
4T
9.225
2
9.100
4
36.525
3
22
Sekits, Lauren
Gymnastics East
11
3
Ch
9.150
3
9.100
3
9.200
3
9.050
5
36.500
4
23
Zhang, Renee
Gymnastics East
8
4
SrA
9.050
7
9.125
7
9.225
5
9.050
9T
36.450
7
24
Gallion, Delaney
Gymnastics East
12
2
YthC
9.475
1
9.250
2
8.800
6
8.900
5
36.425
2
25
Shelton, Ashtyn
Gymnastics East
12
2
ChC
9.275
3
8.600
3T
9.300
1
9.125
4
36.300
1
26
Rubin, Lucy
Gymnastics East
12
2
ChC
9.000
5
8.550
5
9.200
3T
9.450
1
36.200
2T
26
Han, Ruofan
Gymnastics East
12
2
ChC
9.300
1T
8.800
1T
9.250
2
8.850
7T
36.200
3T
28
Ibbotson, Jemma
Gymnastics East
12
2
YthA
8.800
3
9.250
2
9.200
2
8.900
5T
36.150
1
29
Garvey, Campbell
Gymnastics East
11
3
JrB
8.700
13
9.100
5
9.100
8T
9.225
6T
36.125
7
30
Cherry, Dillen
Gymnastics East
11
3
JrA
9.600
2
9.100
5
8.625
8
8.750
7
36.075
6
31
Macfarlan, Natalie
Gymnastics East
8
4
JrC
8.450
10
9.275
2
9.175
2
9.025
6
35.925
4
31
D'Souza, Anjali
Gymnastics East
8
4
JrA
8.800
4T
8.850
7
9.150
5
9.125
4
35.925
4
33
Moran, Annabel
Gymnastics East
12
2
ChA
9.000
3T
8.525
2
9.300
1
9.075
2
35.900
1
34
Lowe, Juliette
Gymnastics East
12
2
ChC
9.300
2T
8.400
7
9.000
5
9.075
6
35.775
4
35
Hedeyati, Arlene
Gymnastics East
11
3
Sr
9.250
6T
9.250
5T
8.700
12
8.500
9
35.700
7
36
Arcuino, Annalise
Gymnastics East
8
4
JrA
9.000
2
9.325
3
8.550
11
8.800
7
35.675
5
37
Madalena, Maren
Gymnastics East
12
2
YthB
9.400
1
7.900
10T
9.150
3T
9.175
3
35.625
5
38
Terry, Devyn
Gymnastics East
11
3
JrA
9.050
8T
8.700
8
8.700
7
9.150
4
35.600
8
39
Schildt, Emily
Gymnastics East
12
2
YthC
8.700
7
9.075
3
8.500
11
9.300
3
35.575
6
40
Macfarlan, Bryn
Gymnastics East
8
4
JrC
8.650
5T
9.100
5
9.050
4T
8.725
10
35.525
6
41
Reeves, Anna
Gymnastics East
11
3
JrB
9.050
8
8.900
8
8.450
11T
9.050
8
35.450
8
42
Rosenwald, Rainey
Gymnastics East
11
3
Sr
8.850
11
8.700
10
8.650
13
9.225
5
35.425
9
42
Avramov, Zoya
Gymnastics East
8
4
JrB
8.925
6
9.175
3T
8.925
7
8.400
11
35.425
6
44
Knight, Ella
Gymnastics East
8
4
JrC
8.775
3
8.850
10
8.750
8
9.000
7T
35.375
7
45
Hawthorne, Nora
Gymnastics East
12
2
YthB
9.100
4T
8.250
8T
9.150
4T
8.850
8
35.350
6
46
Canavera, Luci
Gymnastics East
12
2
YthA
8.700
4
8.875
4
8.900
4
8.825
7
35.300
3
47
Robinson, Jj
Gymnastics East
8
4
JrA
8.600
7
8.975
5
8.875
7
8.750
8T
35.200
7
48
Ranola, Rylan
Gymnastics East
12
2
YthC
8.850
5
8.900
7
8.600
9
8.825
8
35.175
7
49
Webb, Claire
Gymnastics East
11
3
Ch
9.000
7T
8.350
9
8.750
7
8.925
7
35.025
7
50
Wahl, Livia
Gymnastics East
8
4
SrA
8.750
10
8.825
10T
8.900
8
8.500
13
34.975
10
51
Mockford, Holly
Gymnastics East
8
4
JrC
7.550
13
8.550
12
9.275
1
9.300
1
34.675
9
52
Bentvelzen, Emerson
Gymnastics East
12
2
ChB
8.800
3
8.400
6T
8.950
4
8.350
8
34.500
4
53
Fong, Rosie
Gymnastics East
12
2
ChB
8.600
5
8.200
9
8.750
6
8.900
3
34.450
6
54
Novotny, Cameron
Gymnastics East
8
4
JrA
8.000
12
8.250
11
9.250
4
8.875
5
34.375
8
55
To, Elliana
Gymnastics East
8
4
JrB
7.600
11
9.200
1
8.600
10T
8.900
7
34.300
10
56
Kim, Charlotte
Gymnastics East
12
2
ChC
9.050
4
8.250
11
8.550
8
8.375
9T
34.225
8
57
Macfarlan, Haven
Gymnastics East
12
2
ChA
9.350
1
7.200
10
8.600
4T
9.000
4
34.150
5
58
Van Honschooten, Harriet
Gymnastics East
11
3
JrA
9.050
9T
8.300
10
8.600
9
8.125
9
34.075
9
59
Chang, Ellie
Gymnastics East
12
2
YthA
8.550
8
7.800
11
8.650
8
9.000
4T
34.000
10
60
Guenser, Hayden
Gymnastics East
12
2
ChC
8.100
12
8.450
6
8.150
11T
7.800
12
32.500
12
61
Welsh, Ella
Gymnastics East
11
3
Sr
9.350
4
9.100
6
9.050
6
0.000
14
27.500
14