MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Capitol City Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-01-13
2017-01-16
Capitol City Gymnastics
365
Capitol City Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Davis, Ashlyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group G
9.375
2
9.550
2
9.475
1
9.550
1
37.950
1
1
Weinberg, Carly
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group A
8.400
5
10.000
1
9.600
1
9.550
1
37.550
1
1
Jones, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group C
9.175
4
9.625
1
9.200
2
9.550
1
37.550
1
4
Goldberg, Sadie
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group A
9.050
3
9.450
3
8.750
5
9.500
1
36.750
2
5
Oiler-Valez, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group A
8.525
4
9.150
5
9.225
3
9.425
2
36.325
4
6
Wilkerson, Audrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group A
8.075
8
9.250
4
9.100
6
9.350
4
35.775
6
7
Hamilton, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group B
8.950
4
9.200
4
8.400
7
9.325
1
35.875
4
7
Ridout, Ellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group B
7.800
11
9.050
4
9.425
1
9.325
1
35.600
2
9
Mahmud, Surraiya
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group D
9.100
2
9.300
3
9.575
1
9.275
1
37.250
1
10
Baker, Elena
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group D
9.400
1
8.800
9
9.100
3
9.250
1
36.550
3
11
Osmena, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group D
9.000
5
9.300
3
9.400
1
9.225
2
36.925
1
12
Kiluvia, Amari
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group H
9.250
2
8.250
10
9.250
3
9.200
1
35.950
4
13
Boyd, Julie
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group C
9.225
3
9.150
5
9.125
3
9.175
3
36.675
3
14
Armstrong, Veronica
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group G
9.275
5
8.800
7
8.925
6
9.125
2
36.125
7
15
Frazier, Evie
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group F
9.275
2
9.000
6
9.250
2
9.100
2
36.625
2
16
DiNardo, Ashleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group D
8.600
10
9.050
6
8.575
9
9.075
4
35.300
7
17
Franklin, Kayla
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group E
9.050
1
9.400
2
8.575
5
9.050
2
36.075
2
17
Godwin, Tori
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group C
9.275
2
9.200
4
7.950
13
9.050
6
35.475
7
17
Pradhan, Saanvi
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group A
8.250
7
9.050
6
9.125
5
9.050
7
35.475
7
17
Beneke, Courtney
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group H
8.700
9
8.800
8
8.750
6
9.050
4
35.300
6
21
Roncone, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group A
8.675
10
9.000
7
8.625
7
9.025
4
35.325
6
22
West, Kaydence
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group G
9.050
9
9.600
1
8.850
8
9.000
5
36.500
2
22
DeLuca, Sofia
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group C
9.175
5
8.950
8
8.800
6
9.000
7
35.925
6
22
Eckard, Anna
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group C
8.850
7
9.100
6
8.700
8
9.000
5
35.650
6
22
Li, Lydia
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group B
8.600
10
9.100
6
8.650
4
9.000
2
35.350
5
22
Alli, Alexandria
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group B
8.550
3
8.250
13
8.950
5
9.000
3
34.750
5
27
Dingess, Reagan
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group A
7.900
10
8.850
9
9.050
7
8.925
9
34.725
8
28
Conway, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group B
9.175
3
9.500
2
9.025
2
8.900
3
36.600
1
28
Krabill, Brianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group F
8.800
11
8.550
13
9.150
3
8.900
4
35.400
7
30
Burkins, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group C
8.100
11
8.400
12
8.550
11
8.875
6
33.925
9
31
Darding, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group D
8.950
4
9.100
6
9.175
3
8.850
3
36.075
4
31
Hussey, Madline
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group B
8.600
11
9.150
5
8.400
8
8.850
4
35.000
6
31
Sackett, Maryn
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group A
8.900
7
8.650
11
8.550
10
8.850
7
34.950
9
31
Carbetta, Gianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group B
8.400
4
8.400
9
9.100
4
8.850
4
34.750
4
35
Siktberg, Addie
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group F
9.125
6
8.600
11
8.650
7
8.800
5
35.175
8
35
Ransom, Ryann
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group E
8.775
6
9.150
3
8.325
7
8.800
4
35.050
6
37
Gulledge, Emma
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group E
9.025
4
9.050
5
9.250
1
8.775
5
36.100
3
37
Schroeder, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group A
8.550
12
9.150
6
8.625
8
8.775
8
35.100
8
39
Newkirk, Kaleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group C
9.125
3
9.550
3
9.150
4
8.750
7
36.575
5
39
Ereio, Natalie
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group G
9.375
3
9.100
5
9.000
4
8.750
6
36.225
6
39
O'Neil, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group D
8.900
6
8.950
7
8.600
8
8.750
8
35.200
8
39
Amigo, Brielle
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group A
8.050
9
8.750
10
8.975
8
8.750
11
34.525
10
43
Wallar, Kaylynn
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group F
8.825
10
9.350
3
9.075
4
8.700
6
35.950
4
44
Shmidt, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group F
8.750
12
8.900
8
8.050
15
8.675
8
34.375
11
44
Bradner-Young, Miranda
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group B
8.100
9
8.200
14
9.325
2
8.675
6
34.300
9
46
Wilke, Wren
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group B
9.275
2
9.200
3
9.025
3
8.650
6
36.150
3
46
Knight, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group D
9.100
3
9.100
5
9.225
2
8.650
4
36.075
3
46
Walton, Pilar
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group C
9.000
6
8.700
9
9.225
2
8.650
9
35.575
7
46
Culver, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group B
8.150
7
8.850
6
8.750
6
8.650
7
34.400
7
46
Sexton, Nola
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group F
9.025
9
8.150
15
8.200
13
8.650
9
34.025
13
51
Byron, Gabriella
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group E
9.050
2
8.850
6
8.400
8
8.625
4
34.925
4
52
Ramachandiran, Mitra
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group F
9.025
8
9.200
4
8.900
6
8.550
10
35.675
5
53
Jones, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group E
7.950
11
7.650
11
8.325
9
8.525
5
32.450
11
54
VanBuren, Hannah
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group F
9.200
3
9.350
2
9.000
5
8.500
11
36.050
3
54
Hinder, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group D
8.800
6
8.900
7
8.900
6
8.500
5
35.100
5
54
Haas, Kristen
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group G
9.350
4
8.400
9
8.700
9
8.500
9
34.950
8
57
Wallar, Allison
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group A
9.025
4
7.950
13
8.200
11
8.450
10
33.625
12
57
Lairson, Reece
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group E
8.500
8
8.900
6
7.400
8
8.450
7
33.250
7
59
Ralston, Molly
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group C
7.825
14
8.750
8
8.800
7
8.400
11
33.775
10
59
Ireland, Madeline
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group B
8.475
13
7.600
13
6.350
14
8.400
7
30.825
12
61
Martin, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group F
9.100
7
8.850
9
8.650
8
8.375
13
34.975
9
62
Ball, Brooke
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group G
9.175
6
8.950
6
8.275
12
8.250
10
34.650
9
62
Leavitt, Brinley
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group B
8.550
12
8.600
9
8.425
6
8.250
8
33.825
7
64
Miller, Laney
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group A
8.575
11
9.000
8
8.650
6
8.200
12
34.425
10
65
Holmes, Saniya
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group D
9.250
1
8.650
8
9.000
5
8.150
9
35.050
6
65
Sankovich, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group F
9.150
4
9.100
5
8.450
11
8.150
14
34.850
10
67
George, MaKenna
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group H
9.050
5
8.850
6
8.225
9
8.100
12
34.225
10
68
Siegenthaler, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group E
8.500
7
8.400
9
8.550
7
8.075
9
33.525
8
69
Osmena, Sofia
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group C
8.350
9
8.450
11
8.700
9
7.900
13
33.400
11
70
Kish, Kaitlyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group B
8.750
6
8.750
8
7.600
13
7.700
11
32.800
10
70
Favazzo, Avalon
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group B
6.250
14
7.850
11
8.250
9
7.700
12
30.050
13
72
Ralston, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group A
8.100
13
8.400
12
7.950
13
7.500
13
31.950
13
73
Redman, Elizabeth
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group C
8.500
15
8.400
11
7.350
15
7.200
15
31.450
14
74
Adkins, Ainsley
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group B
8.625
9
9.000
7
8.550
5
7.175
13
33.350
9
75
Liaw, Maya
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group G
8.700
11
7.650
14
7.050
14
6.850
14
30.250
14
76
Gavlak, Gracie
Buckeye Gymnastics
3
Level 3 Group A
0.000
14
0.000
14
0.000
14
0.000
14
76
Palmer, Anila
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
Level 4 Group D
0.000
14
0.000
14
0.000
14
0.000
14