MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Manhattan Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc
Click here
3348
Manhattan Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gym Time
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
BR,
C1,
C2,
DI,
GO,
PL,
SG,
SI
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Theodoridis, Kalli
Gym Time
7E
XD
Junior A
8.500
18
9.500
1
8.700
9T
9.450
3
36.150
4
2
Felix, Mickey
Gym Time
2E
XG
Senior A
9.300
1T
9.325
3T
9.200
1T
9.225
7T
37.050
3
3
Winter, Kendall
Gym Time
2E
XG
Senior B
9.325
1T
9.250
3
9.250
1
9.650
1
37.475
1
4
Martini, Gianna
Gym Time
2E
XG
Junior A
9.300
1
9.225
4
8.800
5T
9.450
1
36.775
1
4
Muthoka, Angel
Gym Time
2E
XG
Senior A
8.900
13T
9.225
9
9.200
1T
9.175
9
36.500
5
6
Colldeweih, Maya
Gym Time
2E
XG
Junior A
8.650
14
9.200
5
8.900
4
9.300
3T
36.050
6
7
Kaminski, Patrycja
Gym Time
4GC
XS
Junior A
8.900
12T
9.125
10T
9.450
4T
9.050
9
36.525
10T
8
Gould, Olivia
Gym Time
6E
8
Junior
8.500
9
9.050
7
9.050
2
9.350
2T
35.950
3
8
Meuser, Grace
Gym Time
2E
XG
Senior B
8.950
14
9.050
9
8.350
12
8.975
11
35.325
12
10
Rempala, Olivia
Gym Time
4GC
XS
Child B
9.150
4
9.000
9T
9.550
3T
9.050
8T
36.750
5
10
Tomik, Heidi
Gym Time
4GC
XS
Child A
8.800
8T
9.000
7T
9.350
9T
9.275
4T
36.425
8
10
Rowlin, Ellah
Gym Time
2E
XG
Junior A
9.100
3
9.000
6*
9.075
2
9.000
8T
36.175
3T
10
Merante, Stella
Gym Time
2E
XG
Junior B
9.100
6T
9.000
11
8.500
13T
9.225
5T
35.825
7
14
Washington, Kennedi
Gym Time
4GC
XS
Junior B
9.025
7
8.950
10T
8.700
19
9.450
2
36.125
12T
15
Balogun, Maia
Gym Time
4GC
XS
Child A
9.025
3
8.925
10
8.700
16
9.200
9
35.850
11
16
Erickson, Senny
Gym Time
4GC
XS
Child A
8.475
16
8.900
11
9.300
11
9.075
12T
35.750
12
17
Hess, Lexi
Gym Time
4GC
XS
Child A
8.450
17
8.875
12
9.150
13
9.075
12T
35.550
14
18
Mcpeek, Alexa
Gym Time
2E
XG
Senior A
9.175
6
8.850
16
7.850
19
9.250
6
35.125
15
18
Silvestri, Giavanna
Gym Time
2E
XG
Junior A
9.050
5
8.850
11
8.050
12
8.750
13
34.700
12
20
Zicarelli, Grace
Gym Time
2E
XG
Junior B
8.875
13
8.825
14T
9.050
3
9.300
3T
36.050
6
21
Choi, Ella
Gym Time
8E
XP
Senior A
9.325
2T
8.800
7T
9.000
7T
9.175
7
36.300
3
21
Stephans, Julia
Gym Time
2E
XG
Senior B
9.250
3T
8.800
15
8.950
5
9.125
7
36.125
4
23
Baker, Grace
Gym Time
8E
XP
Junior A
9.400
1
8.775
5
8.850
5
9.425
3
36.450
2
24
Diaz, Daphne
Gym Time
4GC
XS
Junior A
8.950
10
8.750
19
9.475
3
9.350
3
36.525
10T
25
Misiti, Annalisa
Gym Time
4GC
XS
Child B
8.000
18
8.650
15
9.100
12T
9.050
8T
34.800
15
26
Walters, Madison
Gym Time
2E
XG
Senior A
8.900
13T
8.600
19
8.700
12
9.075
10T
35.275
13
26
Michael, Anna
Gym Time
4GC
XS
Child B
8.250
17
8.600
16T
9.325
7
8.600
17
34.775
16
28
Puleo, Isabella
Gym Time
2E
XG
Junior A
9.000
6T
8.475
13
9.325
1
9.300
3T
36.100
5
29
Lannon, Samantha
Gym Time
2E
XG
Senior A
9.200
5
8.375
20
9.200
1T
9.525
1T
36.300
8
30
Riley, Kaylee
Gym Time
8E
XP
Junior A
8.850
17
8.300
11T
9.325
1T
9.225
7
35.700
6
31
Mogielnicki, Victoria
Gym Time
6E
8
Junior
8.200
14
8.200
12
8.150
11
9.200
7T
33.750
9
32
Jordan, Dani
Gym Time
7E
XD
Junior B
8.700
18T
8.150
14
8.550
13
9.300
3T
34.700
13
33
Gouskos, Eirini
Gym Time
8E
XP
Junior A
9.075
9
8.050
13
8.650
9
9.250
5T
35.025
8
33
Martinez, Nila
Gym Time
2E
XG
Junior B
8.900
12
8.050
21
7.500
21
9.175
7
33.625
20
35
Durnin, Sophia
Gym Time
2E
XG
Senior B
8.925
15
7.950
20
9.100
3
8.625
16
34.600
14
36
Price, Lila
Gym Time
2E
XG
Junior A
8.700
13
7.750
15
8.775
7
8.925
10
34.150
13