MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 MN State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-22
2018-03-25
Classic Gymnastics
1614
2018 MN State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Lakes Area Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fletcher, Kelsey
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P8
XD
All Ages
8.925
4T
9.425
3
9.275
5T
9.250
10T
36.875
3
2
Makela, Skylar
Lakes Area Gymnastics
M4
XS
F
9.300
20T
9.000
42T
8.900
39T
9.000
30*
36.200
30T
3
McDaniels, Irene
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P3
XS
I
8.600
18T
9.400
3T
9.200
6T
8.900
12
36.100
10
4
Johnson, Isabelle
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P3
XS
I
8.700
15T
9.300
6T
8.800
22
9.200
2T
36.000
11
5
Haugen, Mia
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P2
XS
H
8.400
24T
9.350
7T
9.000
16*
9.000
11T
35.750
14T
5
Sieve, Kendra
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P2
XS
H
8.550
20T
9.050
22
9.000
17*
9.150
7
35.750
15T
7
Copeland, Riyada
Lakes Area Gymnastics
M4
XS
F
8.800
42*
9.350
24T
8.900
40T
8.650
47T
35.700
40T
8
Anderson, Miriam
Lakes Area Gymnastics
M12
XG
J
8.325
33
9.275
5T
8.650
23
9.325
8T
35.575
12
9
Coffman, Annika
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P8
XD
All Ages
8.725
10T
8.650
9
9.200
8T
8.975
12
35.550
7
10
Gulbranson, Adi
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P1
XS
E
8.800
15T
9.150
21
8.500
40T
9.000
19T
35.450
23T
11
Fletcher, Megan
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P8
XD
All Ages
8.050
22
8.500
11T
9.475
1
9.375
4
35.400
9
12
Twa, Addison
Lakes Area Gymnastics
M12
XG
D
8.500
30
9.300
9
8.500
31T
9.075
19T
35.375
20
13
Eddy, Sara
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P6
XP
B
9.300
1T
8.300
12
8.550
12
9.125
6
35.275
7
14
Luepke, Lynnea
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P8
XD
All Ages
8.875
5
8.625
10
8.500
14
9.125
9
35.125
12
15
Eggebraaten, Brenna
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P1
XS
E
8.300
40T
8.900
37
8.800
29T
9.100
13T
35.100
30
16
Buggert, Loren
Lakes Area Gymnastics
M12
XG
J
9.075
8
7.800
37
9.100
12T
9.100
12T
35.075
20T
17
Edmunds, Olivia
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P3
XS
I
8.650
17T
9.300
7T
8.000
25
8.850
13
34.800
22T
18
Fuhrman, Zoey
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P1
XS
G
8.700
18
8.450
31
8.700
26T
8.900
18T
34.750
26
19
Kent, Hailie
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P6
XP
F
8.800
15T
8.450
21
8.375
24
9.100
15
34.725
20
19
Brittin, Nicole
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P8
XD
All Ages
8.900
3T
8.750
7
8.225
18
8.850
16T
34.725
17
21
Berger, Kierra
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P10
XG
H
8.600
38T
9.175
11
7.875
50
8.850
42T
34.500
44
21
Bergman, Anna
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P7
XP
H
8.475
21
8.500
11
8.450
19
9.075
15
34.500
13
23
Witt, Dylan
Lakes Area Gymnastics
M12
XG
D
8.900
6T
8.750
30T
7.850
37
8.925
24
34.425
32
24
Bogart, Mattison
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P7
XP
H
8.100
25
8.350
14
9.000
7
8.850
21
34.300
15
25
Yeats, Taylor
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P6
XP
F
9.200
1T
7.800
30T
8.250
27
8.925
24T
34.175
24T
26
Fletcher, Camilla
Lakes Area Gymnastics
M12
XG
J
8.350
32
9.325
3
7.650
37
8.750
25
34.075
31T
26
Laumeyer, Heidi
Lakes Area Gymnastics
M12
XG
J
9.025
11T
8.200
30
8.350
30
8.500
35T
34.075
33T
28
Guenther, Alaina
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P7
XP
D
8.300
20
8.000
20
8.925
9
8.550
23
33.775
17T
29
Aanerud, Savannah
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P7
XP
H
8.775
13
8.050
19
7.975
26
8.900
20
33.700
23
30
Miller, Jaelyn
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P6
XP
B
8.850
7
7.750
14T
7.350
18
8.650
13
32.600
17
31
Hornstein, Lauren
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P9
XG
B
8.850
29
8.575
23
0.000
40T
8.650
31T
26.075
40
32
Serie, Kaitlin
Lakes Area Gymnastics
P11
XG
E
8.600
37T
0.000
47T
0.000
46T
8.850
36T
17.450
47