MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Tampa Bay Turners Swinging Safari
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-10-15
2016-10-16
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
Click here
643
Tampa Bay Turners Swinging Safari - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sun Country Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Estrada, Sofia
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
3
Group 2
9.375
6
9.650
1
9.800
1
9.375
1
38.200
1
2
Brown, Kaitlyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.475
2
9.500
1
9.275
1
9.475
1
37.725
1
3
Moses, Meadow
Sun Country Gymnastics
4
2
Group 3
9.325
2
9.725
1
9.325
2
9.250
3
37.625
1
4
Stripling, Emma
Sun Country Gymnastics
4
2
Group 2
9.300
2
9.550
1
9.125
1
9.500
1
37.475
1
5
Harder, Sophie
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
3
Group 5
9.275
7
9.350
4
9.400
1T
9.425
2
37.450
3
6
Amerman, Elise
Sun Country Gymnastics
10
4
Group 5
9.450
2
9.450
4
9.125
9
9.150
1
37.175
3
7
Ziegenfelder, May
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
3
Group 2
9.275
7
9.325
6
9.000
5
9.200
4
36.800
3
8
Cynkar, Ashli
Sun Country Gymnastics
4
2
Group 3
8.900
7
9.300
5
9.200
3
9.375
1
36.775
3
9
Jett, Jaelyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.400
5
9.300
3
9.100
2
8.900
6
36.700
2
10
Herb, Ella
Sun Country Gymnastics
4
2
Group 2
9.150
3
9.375
4T
9.075
2
9.050
4
36.650
2
11
Voils, Anna
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
3
Group 5
9.400
6
8.975
7
8.950
9
9.075
6
36.400
6
12
Witter, Amari
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
3
Group 5
9.000
11T
8.675
10
9.200
6
9.400
3
36.275
7
13
Myers, Addyson
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.275
7T
9.350
2
8.850
4
8.650
9
36.125
4
13
Henehan, Alyson
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
3
Group 2
8.725
13
9.000
9T
9.225
3
9.175
5
36.125
8
15
Freeman, Marina
Sun Country Gymnastics
10
4
Group 3
8.575
6T
9.525
2
8.925
6
8.875
4
35.900
4
16
Herb, Yarden
Sun Country Gymnastics
10
4
Group 2
8.450
10
9.275
2T
9.500
3
8.575
8
35.800
6
17
Gleichowski, Carsyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
10
4
Group 1
8.750
4*
8.825
4*
9.500
2
8.550
7
35.625
3T
18
Urbine, Madelyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
3
Group 3
8.725
12
8.900
9T
9.000
5
8.900
7T
35.525
8
19
Evans, Sarah
Sun Country Gymnastics
4
2
Group 2
8.600
6T
9.450
2
8.500
10
8.800
5
35.350
5
20
Butler, Abigail
Sun Country Gymnastics
8
3
Group 1
9.100
10
8.850
5
8.400
8
8.925
5
35.275
8
21
Strappy, Demmi
Sun Country Gymnastics
4
2
Group 1
8.500
8
9.300
2
8.750
6
8.700
3T
35.250
4
22
Demopoulos, Clara
Sun Country Gymnastics
10
4
Group 4
8.400
10
8.625
8
9.000
8
9.000
3
35.025
7
23
Liesenfeld, Eloise
Sun Country Gymnastics
4
2
Group 2
8.850
4
9.350
6
8.475
11
8.250
10
34.925
8
24
Kage, Rowan
Sun Country Gymnastics
10
4
Group 1
8.550
7T
8.775
6
9.025
6T
8.050
11
34.400
8
25
Janes, Haley
Sun Country Gymnastics
10
4
Group 1
8.075
12
8.450
10
9.375
3
8.375
10
34.275
9