MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Vegas Fame Stars 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-12
2022-02-13
Southern California United
440
Vegas Fame Stars 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ye, Phoebe
Winners Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.250
5T
9.650
1
9.400
4
9.375
3
37.675
1
2
Smith, Emorie
Taylor'ed Gymnastics Training Center
SU2
XS
Ch 6-8
9.375
1
9.600
1
9.675
1
9.675
1
38.325
1
3
Dahman, Brooke
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr/Sr 12+
9.400
3
9.550
1
9.175
6
9.575
2
37.700
1
3
Leilua, Brooklyn
Winners Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.350
3
9.550
2T
9.775
1
8.700
17
37.375
3
3
Urena, Makenna
Gymnastics Pacifica
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.050
12T
9.550
2T
9.300
7T
8.725
16
36.625
10
6
Jennrich, Brynn
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Ch 9-10
9.125
4
9.525
1
8.250
12
9.625
1
36.525
8
7
Holloway, Heather
Taylor'ed Gymnastics Training Center
SU2
XS
Ch 9-10
8.950
9T
9.500
2
9.025
9
9.250
5
36.725
6
8
Michalski, Maggie
Winners Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.375
1T
9.475
4
9.150
12
9.625
1
37.625
2
9
Erickson, Kaylie
Winners Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr/Sr 12+
8.850
8
9.450
2
9.375
1T
9.450
3
37.125
4
9
Creta, Carabella
Gymnastics Pacifica
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.250
5T
9.450
5T
9.100
13T
9.100
11
36.900
6
9
Burnett, Natalie
Arches Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.125
9T
9.450
5T
8.950
15T
9.325
4
36.850
8
9
Acosta, Madelyn
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.150
8
9.450
5T
8.700
18T
8.500
20
35.800
15
13
Allen, Lexi
Arches Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr/Sr 12+
9.525
2
9.425
3
8.800
8
9.625
1
37.375
2T
13
Stone, Lydia
Arches Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Ch 6-8
9.100
2
9.425
2
9.050
4
8.500
6
36.075
3
15
Rosales, Myla
Gymnastics Pacifica
SU2
XS
Jr/Sr 12+
9.250
5
9.400
4
9.225
3T
8.850
9
36.725
5T
15
Seaburn, Leah
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.200
7
9.400
8
9.250
9T
8.875
12
36.725
9
17
Watkins, Sydney
AGC - NV
SU2
XS
Ch 9-10
8.200
12
9.375
3
9.050
8
8.100
12
34.725
12
18
Ehlers, Kiarah
Arches Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Ch 9-10
9.175
3
9.350
4T
9.375
3
9.275
4
37.175
2
18
Howard, Paige
Arches Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.000
16
9.350
9
9.250
9T
9.525
2
37.125
4
18
Blackburn, Autumn
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU2
XS
Ch 9-10
8.975
8
9.350
4T
9.150
7
9.350
3
36.825
4
21
Taylor, Addison
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.325
4
9.325
10T
9.250
9T
9.200
6T
37.100
5
21
Merkle, Hannah
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.050
12T
9.325
10T
9.350
5T
9.150
8T
36.875
7
23
Rodriguez, Isabella
Winners Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Ch 9-10
9.100
5T
9.250
6T
9.675
1
9.550
2
37.575
1
23
Hill, Imani
Taylor'ed Gymnastics Training Center
SU2
XS
Ch 9-10
9.325
1
9.250
6T
9.300
4
9.225
6
37.100
3
25
Coleman, Addison
Taylor'ed Gymnastics Training Center
SU2
XS
Ch 9-10
9.300
2
9.225
8
9.200
5T
9.050
8T
36.775
5
26
Dudley, Ava
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU2
XS
Jr/Sr 12+
9.625
1
9.200
5T
9.225
3T
9.325
5
37.375
2T
26
Fitzmorris, Lauren
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr/Sr 12+
9.275
4
9.200
5T
9.100
7
9.150
6
36.725
5T
28
Turner, Kenna
Arches Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Ch 6-8
8.675
6
9.175
3
9.125
3
8.900
3
35.875
4
29
Woods, Maggie
Taylor'ed Gymnastics Training Center
SU2
XS
Ch 6-8
8.875
3
9.150
4
8.850
6
8.625
5
35.500
5
30
Charters, Liana
All Olympia AOGC
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
8.550
19T
9.100
12T
9.450
3
9.125
10
36.225
12
30
Jackson, Aniya
AGC - NV
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.050
12T
9.100
12T
8.950
15T
8.250
21
35.350
18
32
Waller, Victoria
Winners Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Ch 9-10
9.050
7
9.075
9
9.400
2
9.075
7
36.600
7
32
Walker, Brynlee
Arches Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Ch 6-8
8.800
4
9.075
5
9.400
2
8.975
2
36.250
2
34
Cobell, Gabriella
AGC - NV
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.100
11
9.050
14T
9.100
13T
8.850
13
36.100
13
34
Galon, Xyla
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.125
9T
9.050
14T
8.550
20
9.150
8T
35.875
14
34
Bunker, Katey
Arches Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.025
15
9.050
14T
8.750
17
8.550
18T
35.375
17
37
Panlilio, Isabella
All Olympia AOGC
SU2
XS
Jr/Sr 12+
8.900
7
9.025
7
8.250
11
9.075
8
35.250
10
38
Moscoso, Jaylene
Gymnastics Pacifica
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
9.375
1T
9.000
17T
9.350
5T
8.800
14
36.525
11
38
Hoepfner, Macady
Arches Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Ch 9-10
9.100
5T
9.000
10T
9.200
5T
8.825
11
36.125
9
38
Ayers, Autumn
Taylor'ed Gymnastics Training Center
SU2
XS
Ch 9-10
8.950
9T
9.000
10T
8.650
11
9.000
10
35.600
10
38
Mocek, Ava
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
8.900
17
9.000
17T
8.300
21
8.550
18T
34.750
20
42
Tchakarova, Kalina
AGC - NV
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
8.850
18
8.975
19
8.700
18T
8.750
15
35.275
19
43
Byrne-Cowan, Priscilla
Arches Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr/Sr 12+
8.800
9T
8.925
8
9.375
1T
8.375
11
35.475
8
44
Huber, Payton
Carters Gymnastics Academy
SU2
XS
Jr/Sr 12+
9.200
6
8.900
9T
8.750
9
9.400
4
36.250
7
44
VanLeuven, Emily
Arches Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr/Sr 12+
8.800
9T
8.900
9T
8.600
10
9.125
7
35.425
9
44
Johnson, Olivia
Arches Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr/Sr 12+
8.225
12
8.900
9T
9.225
3T
7.750
12
34.100
11
47
Dobreva, Nicole
AGC - NV
SU2
XS
Ch 9-10
8.350
11
8.800
12
8.875
10
9.050
8T
35.075
11
48
Browning, Bryar
Arches Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
8.475
21
8.600
20
9.300
7T
9.275
5
35.650
16
49
Ghobrial, Carma
Winners Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr/Sr 12+
8.550
11
8.550
12
8.200
12
8.550
10
33.850
12
50
Chalk, Mila
Taylor'ed Gymnastics Training Center
SU2
XS
Ch 6-8
8.500
7
8.450
6
8.975
5
8.450
7
34.375
7
51
McCraney, Leilani
Taylor'ed Gymnastics Training Center
SU2
XS
Ch 6-8
8.775
5
8.200
7
8.800
7
8.875
4
34.650
6
52
Heinrichs, Kaymbria
Arches Gymnastics
SU2
XS
Jr. 11
8.550
19T
0.000
21
9.475
2
9.200
6T
27.225
21