MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-10
2017-02-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
2691
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Reflex Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cabral, Hayden
Reflex Gymnastics
D8
3A
3A D8 grp2
8.800
8
9.625
1
9.275
3
9.075
7
36.775
3
2
Murphy, Sophia
Reflex Gymnastics
A1
7
L7 A1 grp3
9.100
6T
9.250
2
9.200
2
9.100
7
36.650
4
3
Clarke, Malea
Reflex Gymnastics
D8
3A
3A D8 grp4
9.500
1T
8.250
11
9.050
5
8.525
7
35.325
6
4
Croft, Hunter
Reflex Gymnastics
D8
3A
3A D8 grp4
8.950
8T
8.700
9
9.000
7
8.800
4
35.450
5
4
Rua, Johanna
Reflex Gymnastics
E5
4
L4 E5 grp3
8.300
13
8.750
6
9.000
6
8.750
7
34.800
8
6
Dunnavant, Ava
Reflex Gymnastics
D8
3A
3A D8 grp2
9.275
3
9.125
4
8.975
6
9.100
6
36.475
4
7
Fleming, Sydney
Reflex Gymnastics
D8
3A
3A D8 grp1
9.000
8
8.850
4
8.850
5
9.100
2
35.800
4
8
Scheerer, Emily
Reflex Gymnastics
D8
3A
3A D8 grp5
9.350
3T
8.175
11
8.825
7
8.325
11
34.675
11
9
Bour, Flavia
Reflex Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 A1 grp3
9.350
1
7.800
9
8.775
7
9.150
4T
35.075
7
10
Segui, Sally
Reflex Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 A1 grp3
9.000
4
9.300
1
8.750
8
8.600
7
35.650
3T
11
Lincourt, Makayla
Reflex Gymnastics
D8
3A
3A D8 grp2
8.650
9
8.725
7
8.650
7
8.400
10
34.425
9
12
Walbroel, Adelaide
Reflex Gymnastics
D8
3A
3A D8 grp3
9.350
5
8.850
6T
8.625
8
8.975
6
35.800
6
13
Malcom, Tayler
Reflex Gymnastics
A1
6
L6 A1 grp3
8.700
7T
7.500
10
8.600
9
9.150
4T
33.950
8
14
Zinnert, Jillian
Reflex Gymnastics
E5
4
L4 E5 grp1
8.550
8
8.600
5
8.575
8
8.075
9
33.800
8
15
Anyiwo, Zikora
Reflex Gymnastics
D8
3A
3A D8 grp3
8.800
10T
8.850
6T
8.550
11
8.375
12
34.575
11
16
Leone, Camila
Reflex Gymnastics
D8
3A
3A D8 grp2
8.500
11
8.975
6
8.450
9
8.800
8
34.725
8
17
Tobin, Madison
Reflex Gymnastics
D8
3A
3A D8 grp4
8.450
12
8.875
3T
8.400
11
8.750
5T
34.475
11
18
Osterhout, Carlee
Reflex Gymnastics
E5
4
L4 E5 grp3
8.600
11
7.750
12
8.375
11
7.850
13
32.575
13
19
Michi, Lauren
Reflex Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp4
8.850
5
8.550
8T
8.350
10
8.350
10
34.100
10
20
Payamps, Lilah
Reflex Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp2
9.350
2
8.950
7T
8.300
8
9.350
2T
35.950
5
21
Machi, Jane
Reflex Gymnastics
E5
4
L4 E5 grp4
8.800
7*
8.100
8
8.225
10
8.700
6
33.825
8T
22
Badik, Kate
Reflex Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp2
9.000
5
8.100
9
8.200
9
9.050
4
34.350
9
23
Diaz, Emmy
Reflex Gymnastics
E5
4
L4 E5 grp3
8.650
10
7.400
13
8.150
12
8.725
8
32.925
12
24
Reyes, Maya
Reflex Gymnastics
E5
4
L4 E5 grp3
8.950
7
8.050
10
8.125
13
8.700
9
33.825
10
25
Barnes, Ansley
Reflex Gymnastics
E5
4
L4 E5 grp2
8.950
7
8.150
7
8.050
10
8.750
5
33.900
7
26
Michi, Jasmine
Reflex Gymnastics
A2
XG
XG A2 grp3
8.700
8T
8.500
8
7.900
10
9.175
5
34.275
9T
27
Alexander, Remi
Reflex Gymnastics
D8
3A
3A D8 grp1
8.775
9
8.825
5
7.500
12
8.050
11
33.150
10