MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 WOGA Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-09
2024-02-11
WOGA Gymnastics
2619
2024 WOGA Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Miyoshi, Lily
Gymnastics East
1/8
9
JrB
9.775
1
9.775
1
9.000
5T
9.625
1
38.175
1
2
Mahoney, Lexie
Gymnastics East
310
XG
Sr B
9.400
1
9.600
1
9.350
5
9.800
1
38.150
1
3
Hawthorne, Nora
Gymnastics East
3/7
8
JrA
9.450
3
9.475
4
9.150
11T
9.425
13T
37.500
3
4
O’Connor, Alana
Gymnastics East
310
XG
Sr A
9.500
1
9.200
8
9.100
5
9.400
3T
37.200
1
5
Lynch, Josie
Gymnastics East
2/5
10
JrA
9.400
3
9.025
5T
9.150
1T
9.550
1*
37.125
2T
6
Novotny, Cameron
Gymnastics East
3/7
8
JrB
8.900
3T
9.150
2
9.500
1
9.425
2T
36.975
2
7
McCarry, Madison
Gymnastics East
310
XG
Sr A
8.900
2
9.550
3T
8.550
11
9.500
2
36.500
5
8
Rosenwald, Rainey
Gymnastics East
3/6
7
Sr B
8.825
10
9.000
4
9.175
3
9.475
2
36.475
4
9
Luican, Marie
Gymnastics East
2/9
XP
Older
8.725
3
9.150
4
9.150
1
9.250
6
36.275
3
10
No, Hailey
Gymnastics East
310
XG
Sr A
8.600
6T
9.450
5
9.000
6
9.000
11T
36.050
7
11
Schrider, Emerson
Gymnastics East
310
XG
Sr B
8.500
11T
9.300
6
9.500
1
8.700
17*
36.000
6T
12
Norling, Stella
Gymnastics East
3/6
7
Sr A
8.650
13
8.800
8
9.075
3
9.450
3
35.975
8
13
Gregory, Oceane
Gymnastics East
2/9
XP
Older
8.500
5T
9.100
7
8.875
5
9.200
7
35.675
4
14
Bulanyy, Michelle
Gymnastics East
310
XG
Sr B
8.850
5
9.250
7T
8.100
17
9.200
5T
35.400
11
15
Aldea, Simone
Gymnastics East
310
XG
Sr A
8.300
11T
8.900
12T
8.800
8T
9.250
7T
35.250
10
16
Park, Yoojin
Gymnastics East
2/9
XD
All
8.250
13
9.500
1
8.525
4
8.875
9T
35.150
4
17
Ferrick, Annika
Gymnastics East
1/8
9
JrB
9.450
2
7.500
12T
8.500
9T
9.575
2
35.025
9
18
Lowe, Juliette
Gymnastics East
2/9
XP
Younger
8.150
17
9.575
1
8.250
10
8.950
11
34.925
9
19
LaNier, Graci
Gymnastics East
2/9
XP
Younger
8.500
7
9.250
9
8.175
11
8.750
12T
34.675
12
20
Holmes, Paisley
Gymnastics East
310
XG
Jr B
8.000
14
8.900
7T
8.550
9T
8.850
11
34.300
13
21
Kern, Krystal
Gymnastics East
2/9
XSA
All
9.000
1
8.350
2
7.350
2
9.300
1
34.000
1
22
Han, Ruofan
Gymnastics East
2/9
XP
Younger
8.625
5
9.300
5
7.400
15
8.450
16
33.775
15
23
Montermoso, Malia
Gymnastics East
3/6
7
Sr A
9.300
3T
9.300
3
0.000
13T
9.225
9T
27.825
12
24
Jain, Jiya
Gymnastics East
2/9
XD
All
9.250
1
8.700
9T
0.000
14T
9.500
2T
27.450
13
25
Woodgate, Ellise
Gymnastics East
2/5
10
JrB
8.725
10
0.000
12T
8.900
6
9.200
2
26.825
11
26
Holland, Natalie
Gymnastics East
1/8
9
Sr
0.000
12T
9.050
2
8.500
8
0.000
14T
17.550
12
27
Slutzky, Hayden
Gymnastics East
3/7
8
Sr
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
9.300
2
0.000
12
9.300
10
28
Terrell, Hanna
Gymnastics East
3/7
8
Sr
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
0.000
11T
9.275
4T
9.275
11
29
Puckett, Marja
Gymnastics East
3/7
8
JrB
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
0.000
13T
9.175
7
9.175
14
30
Macfarlan, Natalie
Gymnastics East
3/7
8
Sr
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
0.000
11T
9.075
8
9.075
12
31
Higbee, Lena
Gymnastics East
3/6
7
Sr A
0.000
15
8.625
10
0.000
13T
0.000
15
8.625
15