MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Vegas Fame Stars 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-22
2024-02-25
All Olympia AOGC
1020
Vegas Fame Stars 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: All Olympia AOGC
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
David, Isabelle
All Olympia AOGC
FR3
10
Jr. 14-15
9.825
1
9.475
1
9.900
1
9.700
1
38.900
1
2
Green, Mariah
All Olympia AOGC
FR3
10
Jr. 14-15
9.750
2
9.300
2
9.550
2
9.550
2
38.150
2
3
Pratt, Addison
All Olympia AOGC
FR2
8
Jr 10-12
9.500
1
9.500
5
9.100
8T
9.275
8
37.375
2
4
Hoffman, Bronwyn
All Olympia AOGC
FR3
10
Sr 17+
9.450
3T
9.500
2
9.000
7
9.450
3
37.400
2
5
Ilardo, Nicco
All Olympia AOGC
SA2
3
Ch 10+
9.400
3T
9.200
8
9.625
1
9.500
1T
37.725
3
5
Hernandez, Tatum
All Olympia AOGC
SU2
XB
Ch 9
9.400
3T
9.300
6
9.275
9
9.625
4
37.600
5
7
Montes, Polly
All Olympia AOGC
SA1
5
Ch 8-10
9.375
7
9.000
3
9.575
1
9.375
4
37.325
3
8
Hamuel, Leanne
All Olympia AOGC
SA1
4
Jr. 11+
9.350
2
8.725
10
9.425
5
9.575
2
37.075
3
9
Mcknight, Chrisette
All Olympia AOGC
SA1
4
Jr. 11+
9.325
3T
8.600
13
9.475
4
9.325
6T
36.725
6
10
Rechner, Sophia
All Olympia AOGC
FR2
8
Jr. 14
9.275
2
9.600
1
8.750
9T
9.350
1
36.975
1
11
Harris, Ambrielle
All Olympia AOGC
FR2
8
Jt. 15+
9.250
5
8.575
5
8.300
9
9.150
8T
35.275
6
12
Lopez, Leilah
All Olympia AOGC
SA2
3
Ch 9B
9.200
5T
8.800
10
9.575
2
9.650
1
37.225
3
12
Cox, Mila
All Olympia AOGC
SA2
3
Ch 8B
9.200
5T
9.125
8T
9.525
1T
9.275
8
37.125
5
14
Jacoby, Kayla
All Olympia AOGC
FR4
9
Sr 15+
9.100
6
8.400
5
8.150
8
9.100
6T
34.750
5
15
Gordon, Sky
All Olympia AOGC
SA1
4
Jr. 11+
9.050
7
9.250
4
9.500
3
9.625
1
37.425
2
15
Clarke, Morgan
All Olympia AOGC
FR4
9
Sr 15+
9.050
9
5.800
10
7.700
11
9.050
8T
31.600
8
17
Canada, Camielle
All Olympia AOGC
SA1
4
Ch 6-8
8.950
5
9.200
4
8.900
8
9.675
1
36.725
6
17
Barton, Victoria
All Olympia AOGC
FR3
10
Jr. 14-15
8.950
5
8.000
5
9.000
3
9.050
5T
35.000
3
19
Levy, Grace
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XS
Jr 12+
8.925
11
7.850
19
9.450
2
9.475
8T
35.700
17
20
Nettinga, Samantha
All Olympia AOGC
SA1
4
Ch 9
8.900
10
8.775
10
9.300
7T
8.900
11T
35.875
10
20
Woo, Kylie
All Olympia AOGC
FR5
XP
Jr 13-14
8.900
8T
8.850
5
8.550
15
9.225
10
35.525
10
22
Arsen McGrath, Anais
All Olympia AOGC
SA1
4
Jr. 11+
8.875
9
9.400
2
9.375
6
9.325
6T
36.975
4
23
Marcos, Marlene
All Olympia AOGC
SU2
XB
Jr. 11+
8.850
15T
9.150
7T
9.250
6T
9.700
3T
36.950
6
23
Etheredge, Kingston
All Olympia AOGC
SU2
XB
Jr. 11+
8.850
15T
8.800
17
8.900
16T
9.375
10T
35.925
16
25
Kalay, Abby
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XS
Ch 10
8.825
14
8.300
22
8.850
20T
9.175
18
35.150
19T
26
Geriak, Maddie
All Olympia AOGC
1TH
7
Jr. 12
8.800
10
9.300
4T
9.250
4
9.425
4
36.775
3
26
Klee, Layla
All Olympia AOGC
SU2
XB
Jr. 11+
8.800
17
9.050
10
8.700
19
9.175
15T
35.725
17
28
Kalay, Izzy
All Olympia AOGC
SA2
3
Ch8 A
8.775
7
9.000
7T
8.525
11
9.100
8T
35.400
10
28
Martinez, Ellie
All Olympia AOGC
SA1
5
Jr. 11+
8.775
16T
7.650
18
0.000
18
0.000
18
16.425
18
30
Rodriguez, Marina
All Olympia AOGC
SU2
XB
Ch 10
8.750
15T
8.900
12T
9.400
4
9.450
6T
36.500
7
30
Zavala, Aryam
All Olympia AOGC
1TH
7
Ch 7-11
8.750
9
8.375
9
8.550
8
9.025
9
34.700
8
32
Zoida, Coco
All Olympia AOGC
SA1
4
Ch 9
8.725
12
8.400
12T
9.300
7T
9.325
6T
35.750
11
32
Boehm, Shaelyn
All Olympia AOGC
1TH
6
Jr. 9-11
8.725
3
0.000
5
9.100
4T
9.025
5
26.850
5
34
Richardson, Aubrielle
All Olympia AOGC
SA1
4
Ch 10
8.700
13
9.025
11
9.550
2
9.475
4
36.750
8
34
Ovadia, Scarlett
All Olympia AOGC
1TH
7
Jr. 13+
8.700
9
9.000
6
8.050
11
9.325
6
35.075
10
36
Carter, Riva
All Olympia AOGC
SA4
XG
Jr 12
8.675
19
8.800
15T
6.900
25
8.525
25
32.900
25
37
Beltran, Aubree
All Olympia AOGC
SA2
3
Ch 9A
8.650
8
8.300
10
9.325
7
9.050
6
35.325
6
37
Clarke, Sydney
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XS
Ch 9
8.650
16T
8.350
22
9.300
12T
8.875
19
35.175
19
39
Zalanyi, Annabella
All Olympia AOGC
SA1
4
Ch 9
8.600
14
7.600
16T
8.550
17
9.125
8T
33.875
14
39
Dennis, Blaine
All Olympia AOGC
SA1
4
Ch 10
8.600
15
6.300
21
7.900
20
8.250
20
31.050
20
39
Houser, Anna
All Olympia AOGC
1TH
7
Jr. 13+
8.600
10
0.000
11
8.925
5
8.900
11
26.425
11
42
Mancilla, Izzy
All Olympia AOGC
FR5
XP
Jr 13-14
8.575
14
8.050
12T
9.500
2T
9.550
2T
35.675
9
43
Vinyard, Jacinda
All Olympia AOGC
FR5
XP
Jr 13-14
8.550
15T
8.575
9
9.000
10
9.150
11T
35.275
12
44
Callegari, Chloe
All Olympia AOGC
1TH
6
Jr. 9-11
8.525
5
9.400
1
9.600
1
9.300
3
36.825
1
45
Myers, Alice
All Olympia AOGC
SA2
3
Ch 10+
8.500
15
8.800
12T
9.300
6T
9.500
1T
36.100
11
46
Matian, Kamryn
All Olympia AOGC
SA2
3
Ch 10+
8.425
16T
8.800
12T
8.850
15
9.150
9
35.225
16
47
Ruiz, Renn
All Olympia AOGC
1TH
7
Ch 7-11
8.375
12
8.850
6T
9.200
3
9.275
4
35.700
5
47
Davis, Samantha
All Olympia AOGC
1TH
7
Jr. 12
8.375
14
8.900
10
0.000
13T
0.000
15
17.275
14
49
Kashani, Charlotte
All Olympia AOGC
SA2
3
Ch8 A
8.350
12
8.800
9
9.100
8
9.100
8T
35.350
11
50
Martinez, Catalina
All Olympia AOGC
SA4
XG
Jr 13
8.300
16
7.500
17
6.950
16
8.700
16
31.450
15
51
Dirschel, Koriander
All Olympia AOGC
SA2
3
Ch 6-7
8.200
16
8.450
17
8.700
14
8.650
17
34.000
16
52
Tkachenko, Michelle
All Olympia AOGC
FR2
8
Jr 10-12
8.100
13
8.325
11
9.500
2
9.450
1
35.375
9
53
Nettinga, Alexandra
All Olympia AOGC
FR4
9
Sr 15+
8.050
11
8.550
4
8.000
9
9.025
10
33.625
7
54
Videla, Alexia
All Olympia AOGC
SA2
3
Ch 8B
8.000
14
8.700
12
9.000
9
8.950
12
34.650
13
55
Panlilio, Noa
All Olympia AOGC
SA1
4
Jr. 11+
0.000
15T
8.800
8
9.700
1T
9.350
5
27.850
15
55
Herbert, Livy
All Olympia AOGC
FR4
9
Sr 15+
0.000
12T
6.000
9
0.000
13
8.675
11
14.675
13