MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Fall Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-10-22
2016-10-23
Lightning City Gymnastics
1077
Gasparilla Fall Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Garkey, Addison
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp3
9.400
1
9.200
1
8.600
3
8.850
3T
36.050
1
2
Cucchiara, Ashley
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp4
9.200
5
9.150
1
8.575
5
8.750
4
35.675
3
3
Lutz, Katie
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp4
9.450
3T
9.100
2
8.500
7
8.825
3
35.875
2
4
Duclos, Vanessa
Florida Flips
A6
3A
3A A6 grp4
9.700
1
9.050
3
8.150
8T
8.350
7
35.250
4
5
Gibson, Karson
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp3
8.900
8T
9.000
2
8.725
2
8.875
2
35.500
2
6
Kern, Lily
GTFL Athletics
A6
3A
3A A6 grp2
8.700
8
8.950
1
8.700
2
8.625
2
34.975
2
7
Paula Ulloa, Maria
Nueva Jeventud
A6
3A
3A A6 grp4
9.550
2
8.750
4
8.725
1T
9.000
1
36.025
1
7
Diaz, Alexa
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp3
9.125
2
8.750
3
8.500
5
9.000
1
35.375
3
9
Roberts, Kylee
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp4
8.675
9
8.550
5
8.525
6
8.275
8
34.025
6
10
Velez, Jeylimar
Sportsrock
A6
3A
3A A6 grp3
8.575
11
8.500
4
7.575
9
8.850
3T
33.500
6
11
Winiger, Gabriella
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp2
9.300
1
8.400
2
8.000
8
8.175
6
33.875
3T
11
Semenov, Tiana
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp1
9.100
2
8.400
1
6.900
11
7.875
7
32.275
4
13
Bastacky, Samantha
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp1
8.825
5T
8.350
2
8.475
2T
8.500
2
34.150
2
14
DeMarco, Sabrina
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp2
9.100
3T
8.300
3
9.050
1
9.000
1
35.450
1
15
Nunez, Adrianaeliz
Sportsrock
A6
3A
3A A6 grp3
9.100
3T
8.200
5
9.100
1
8.800
5
35.200
4
16
Natalia Gomez, Karol
Nueva Jeventud
A6
3A
3A A6 grp3
9.100
3T
8.100
6T
7.850
7
8.400
8
33.450
7
16
Alfieri, Callie
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp3
8.950
7
8.100
6T
7.200
12
7.800
9
32.050
10
18
Luikart, Hannah
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A6
3A
3A A6 grp1
9.000
4
8.050
3
8.600
1
8.675
1
34.325
1
18
Gacoms, Laurens
Sportsrock
A6
3A
3A A6 grp4
8.900
8T
8.050
8T
8.100
6
8.625
6T
33.675
5
18
Sofia Ballen, Sara
Nueva Jeventud
A6
3A
3A A6 grp3
9.000
6
8.050
8T
7.350
11
8.625
6T
33.025
8
21
Davis, Sydney
Florida Flips
A6
3A
3A A6 grp4
9.450
3T
8.000
6
8.725
1T
8.000
10
34.175
5
21
Smith, Addison
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp2
8.900
7
8.000
4T
8.650
3
8.325
4
33.875
3T
21
Jansen, Jozlynn
GTFL Athletics
A6
3A
3A A6 grp2
8.950
6
8.000
4T
7.900
10
8.000
8T
32.850
7
24
Barry, Grace
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp1
8.825
5T
7.950
4
8.225
4
8.275
3
33.275
3
24
Sue Nelson, Riley
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp2
8.575
9T
7.950
6T
8.150
5
8.200
5
32.875
6
24
Dufort, Sydney
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp2
8.425
11
7.950
6T
8.100
6T
7.925
10
32.400
10
27
Woody, Claire
GTFL Athletics
A6
3A
3A A6 grp1
8.700
8
7.900
5
7.000
10
7.475
10
31.075
8
28
Watson, Madelyn
Florida Flips
A6
3A
3A A6 grp2
9.125
2
7.800
8
7.950
9
8.450
3
33.325
5
29
McDowell, Elliette
GTFL Athletics
A6
3A
3A A6 grp2
8.575
9T
7.750
9
8.200
4
8.125
7
32.650
8
30
Florillo, Gabriella
Florida Flips
A6
3A
3A A6 grp3
9.025
5
7.650
10
8.550
4
7.600
10T
32.825
9
31
Pullin, Sadie
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A6
3A
3A A6 grp2
9.000
5
7.600
10T
8.100
6T
7.900
11
32.600
9
31
Florand, Paige
GTFL Athletics
A6
3A
3A A6 grp2
9.100
3T
7.600
10T
7.650
11
8.000
8T
32.350
11
33
Sharpe, Sage
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A6
3A
3A A6 grp4
8.600
10
7.550
7
8.050
10
8.075
9
32.275
8
33
Heng, Bryanna
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp1
9.050
3
7.550
6
7.400
7
8.125
5
32.125
5
35
Huff, Autumn
Florida Flips
A6
3A
3A A6 grp4
8.775
8
7.450
8
8.700
3
8.425
6
33.350
7
35
Jefferson, Lieanna
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A6
3A
3A A6 grp1
8.600
9
7.450
7
7.700
5
7.900
6
31.650
7
37
Danielsen, Karli
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A6
3A
3A A6 grp1
9.225
1
7.300
8T
8.475
2T
6.950
11
31.950
6
37
Preston, Jordan
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A6
3A
3A A6 grp1
8.775
7
7.300
8T
7.100
9
7.850
8
31.025
9
39
Katich, Colleen
Florida Flips
A6
3A
3A A6 grp3
8.725
10
7.200
11
7.650
8
7.600
10T
31.175
11
40
Amezquita-Perez, Brianna
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
A6
3A
3A A6 grp1
8.300
11
7.100
10
7.200
8
8.200
4
30.800
10
41
Hinson, Jayda
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A6
3A
3A A6 grp1
8.550
10
6.400
11
7.650
6
7.625
9
30.225
11
42
Saunders, Jade
Florida Flips
A6
3A
3A A6 grp3
8.250
12
6.000
12
7.500
10
7.550
12
29.300
12
43
Beever, Lucy
Sportsrock
A6
3A
3A A6 grp4
9.000
7
0.000
9T
8.650
4
8.875
2
26.525
9
43
Victoria Gonzalez, Maria
Sportsrock
A6
3A
3A A6 grp4
9.075
6
0.000
9T
8.150
8T
8.675
5
25.900
10