MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Long Beach Open
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-03
2023-02-05
American Gymnastics Academy of Long Beach
2574
2023 Long Beach Open - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: South Coast Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gregorio, Madison
South Coast Gymnastics
2G1
7
Child
9.300
10T
9.525
8*
9.550
7T
9.350
11T
37.725
5*
1
Rangel, Maria
South Coast Gymnastics
2G1
7
Child
9.550
5T
9.525
8*
9.350
12T
9.300
14T
37.725
5*
3
Wakita, Jadyn
South Coast Gymnastics
4G1
10
Senior
9.425
5
9.600
4
9.400
6
8.825
14
37.250
7
4
Melkonian, Sage
South Coast Gymnastics
4G1
10
Senior
9.625
2
9.500
1T
8.975
4T
9.050
11
37.150
2
4
Hertz, Scarlett
South Coast Gymnastics
2G2
8
Child
9.200
9
9.075
8
9.500
2
9.375
5
37.150
4
6
Gronski, Summer
South Coast Gymnastics
4G1
10
Senior
9.850
1
9.500
1T
8.625
9
9.075
10
37.050
3
6
Tabangcura, Bella
South Coast Gymnastics
2G1
7
Child
9.300
10T
9.575
6
9.475
10
8.700
29
37.050
11T
8
Troge, Sydney
South Coast Gymnastics
2G2
8
Junior
9.225
8
9.075
11T
9.250
7T
9.425
2
36.975
4
9
Gomez, Jocelyne
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Child
9.150
7T
9.200
3
9.175
7
9.425
4
36.950
3
10
Hon, Tiffany
South Coast Gymnastics
2G1
7
Child
9.350
8T
8.675
21
9.575
6
9.300
14T
36.900
16
11
Boyd, Natalie
South Coast Gymnastics
2G1
7
Child
9.150
21
9.775
1
8.800
23T
9.100
19T
36.825
17
11
Yoshiki Franzen, Klara
South Coast Gymnastics
3G3
6
Senior
8.850
9T
9.325
8
9.250
3
9.400
7
36.825
3
13
Rude, Katie
South Coast Gymnastics
4G1
10
Senior
9.500
3
8.625
10
9.100
3
9.450
3
36.675
4
14
Tung, Ireland
South Coast Gymnastics
4G1
10
Junior
9.225
7T
9.250
4
9.525
1
8.450
15
36.450
5
15
Ikeda, Sage
South Coast Gymnastics
3G3
6
Junior
8.950
10T
8.450
22
9.525
2T
9.400
8T
36.325
10
16
Haag, Lauren
South Coast Gymnastics
3G3
6
Junior
8.850
15T
9.025
18T
9.000
9
9.375
10T
36.250
11
17
Lower, Cosette
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Child
9.250
6
8.925
5
8.850
10
9.150
9
36.175
4
18
Lunde, Julia
South Coast Gymnastics
5G3
3
Senior
8.750
8T
9.125
6T
9.175
2
9.000
4
36.050
5
19
Mota, Edie
South Coast Gymnastics
3G3
6
Senior
9.000
4
8.250
19
9.300
2
9.450
5T
36.000
11
19
Leffler, Lily
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Senior
9.150
7
9.050
4
8.800
4
9.000
8T
36.000
2
21
Plotkin, Victoria
South Coast Gymnastics
3G3
6
Child
8.725
15
8.700
21
9.200
14T
9.325
20
35.950
17
22
Codilla, Kara
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Junior
9.050
7T
8.575
3
8.850
5
9.075
5
35.550
2
23
Pointer, Kalena
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Senior
8.900
10T
9.175
3
8.675
5
8.775
12
35.525
4
24
Khudic, Vienna
South Coast Gymnastics
3G3
6
Child
8.800
11
8.150
23
9.125
18
9.425
13T
35.500
19
25
Taurek, Brianna
South Coast Gymnastics
4G1
10
Senior
9.400
6T
8.000
16
9.350
7T
8.500
18
35.250
15
26
Lee, Faith
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Senior
8.900
10T
8.175
12
8.650
6
9.400
3
35.125
6
27
Park, Sydnie
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Junior
9.125
4
7.550
11
9.250
1
9.100
4
35.025
4
28
Remillard, Jordan
South Coast Gymnastics
3G3
6
Child
8.675
18
8.050
24
9.025
19
9.225
22
34.975
21T
28
Sambrano, Clarissa
South Coast Gymnastics
3G3
6
Child
8.650
19T
8.500
22
8.750
22
9.075
24
34.975
21T
30
Galeno, Hazel
South Coast Gymnastics
3G3
6
Child
8.700
16T
8.750
20
8.300
24
9.150
23
34.900
23
31
Toledo, Lorena
South Coast Gymnastics
6G3
4
Senior
8.450
12T
8.600
10T
9.175
5
8.600
11
34.825
8
32
Chao, Madeleine
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Junior
8.850
11T
8.025
6
9.050
2T
8.800
8
34.725
6
33
Mang, Grace
South Coast Gymnastics
3G3
6
Junior
8.475
22
8.350
23
8.850
11T
9.025
21
34.700
23
34
Patterson, Paige
South Coast Gymnastics
2G2
8
Child
9.050
10
8.775
13
8.150
13
8.700
14T
34.675
10
35
Larios, Kate
South Coast Gymnastics
3G3
6
Child
9.050
4T
8.800
19
8.125
25
8.550
26
34.525
24
36
Boyd, Lily
South Coast Gymnastics
6G3
4
Senior
9.000
1T
7.850
15
8.850
10T
8.800
9
34.500
10
37
Wertman, Lola
South Coast Gymnastics
5G3
3
Junior
8.650
9
9.200
7T
7.900
13
8.700
11
34.450
11
38
Hurley, Elizabeth
South Coast Gymnastics
6G3
4
Senior
8.500
11
8.800
7
8.100
19
9.000
4T
34.400
11
39
Dixon, Zalia
South Coast Gymnastics
2G2
8
Senior
8.500
12
7.900
17
8.600
12
9.250
6T
34.250
12
40
Cochrane, Kayla
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Child
9.100
9T
8.750
6
7.850
13
8.400
14
34.100
10
41
Charette, Sienna
South Coast Gymnastics
2G2
8
Child
8.300
13
8.550
14
8.100
14
8.950
11
33.900
12
42
Plotkin, Talya
South Coast Gymnastics
6G3
4
Senior
7.800
19
8.400
12
8.700
14
8.450
14
33.350
16
43
Fritz, Bianca
South Coast Gymnastics
5G3
3
Senior
8.300
13
8.400
13
8.250
13
7.750
13
32.700
13
44
Sambrano, Lucianna
South Coast Gymnastics
5G3
3
Child
7.800
7T
7.650
12
8.000
10
8.350
7
31.800
9
45
Hopkins, Maddie
South Coast Gymnastics
5G3
3
Child
8.100
4T
8.650
7
7.050
11
7.325
11
31.125
11
46
Larios, Lauren
South Coast Gymnastics
6G3
4
Child
8.200
14
7.900
17
8.050
18
6.375
18
30.525
18
47
Haag, Harper
South Coast Gymnastics
5G3
3
Child
7.800
7T
7.500
13
7.000
12T
6.050
13
28.350
13
48
Ramadan, Aya
South Coast Gymnastics
5G3
3
Junior
6.850
15
6.250
15
8.000
11T
6.600
14
27.700
14
49
Vagana, Remington
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Senior
9.050
9
8.900
5
0.000
15T
9.575
1T
27.525
9
50
Jarrett, Malia
South Coast Gymnastics
2G2
8
Junior
9.325
5
8.500
17
0.000
17
9.350
4T
27.175
17
51
Taylor, Julianne
South Coast Gymnastics
3G3
6
Child
8.700
16T
8.900
16T
0.000
26
9.400
16T
27.000
26
52
Li, Minnie
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Junior
9.050
7T
7.850
7
0.000
13T
8.775
9
25.675
13
53
Gomez, Lorrayne
South Coast Gymnastics
4G1
10
Senior
9.025
12T
7.100
16
0.000
17T
8.825
12
24.950
15
54
Cross, Kathryn
South Coast Gymnastics
4G1
10
Junior
8.700
17
8.575
11
7.500
15
0.000
18T
24.775
16
55
Bergeron, Kennedy
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Child
8.925
14
6.600
13
0.000
15T
9.100
10
24.625
14
56
Galeno, Allison
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Child
9.050
11T
6.150
14
0.000
15T
8.450
12
23.650
15
57
Ugalde, Leilani
South Coast Gymnastics
4G1
10
Senior
8.875
16
0.000
18T
0.000
17T
8.650
13
17.525
18
58
Henderson, Cali
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Senior
0.000
13T
8.550
8
8.625
7
0.000
14T
17.175
15
59
Bredendick, Kayleigh
South Coast Gymnastics
4G1
10
Senior
0.000
19T
7.750
18
8.075
19
0.000
19T
15.825
19
60
Sarep, Samara
South Coast Gymnastics
3G2
9
Junior
8.750
13
7.000
12
0.000
13T
0.000
13T
15.750
14
61
Basu, Arushi
South Coast Gymnastics
4G1
10
Senior
0.000
19T
7.250
20
8.250
18
0.000
19T
15.500
20
62
Geng, Julia
South Coast Gymnastics
4G1
10
Senior
8.950
14
6.050
21
0.000
21T
0.000
19T
15.000
21
63
Whitford, Wailana
South Coast Gymnastics
4G1
10
Senior
0.000
19T
8.750
8
0.000
17T
0.000
18T
8.750
21
64
Jarrett, Makena
South Coast Gymnastics
4G1
10
Senior
8.475
18
0.000
22T
0.000
21T
0.000
19T
8.475
24