MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Acro for Autism 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-29
2021-01-31
DGA Tampa
Click here
462
Acro for Autism 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cronin, Ava
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
7
3
Group 1
9.675
1
8.900
4
9.225
3
9.700
1
37.500
1T
2
Wright, Jaylynn
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
7
3
Group 2
9.550
2
9.300
2
9.600
1
9.575
1
38.025
1
3
Ross, Annabella
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
7
3
Group 2
9.225
6
9.275
3
9.200
2
9.500
2
37.200
2
4
Toth, Peyton
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
7
3
Group 1
9.600
2
9.025
2
9.450
1
9.425
2
37.500
1T
5
Mesa, Isabella
DGA Tampa
7
3
Group 3
9.550
1
9.050
1
9.300
3T
9.300
1T
37.200
1
5
Lopes, Addison
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
7
3
Group 3
9.475
3
8.925
3
9.200
5
9.300
1T
36.900
2
5
Mellen, Alexis
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
7
3
Group 3
9.225
7
9.025
2
9.325
1T
9.300
1T
36.875
3
8
Strickland, Sarah
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
7
3
Group 2
9.700
1
9.525
1
8.550
5T
9.275
3T
37.050
3
8
Crouch, Kristin
Future Flipz Inc
7
3
Group 2
9.500
3
8.700
7
8.550
5T
9.275
3T
36.025
5
10
Hoopes, Elle
DGA Tampa
7
3
Group 3
9.300
6
8.850
4T
9.050
7
9.175
4
36.375
5
10
Sagnella, Giana
Future Flipz Inc
7
3
Group 2
8.925
8
9.175
4
8.800
4
9.175
5
36.075
4
12
Jackson, Eva
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
7
3
Group 3
9.150
8
8.500
7T
9.125
6
9.100
5
35.875
7
13
Marie Hilado, Ivana
Rise Up Academy
7
3
Group 3
9.350
5
8.850
4T
9.300
3T
9.075
6
36.575
4
14
Smedes-Klimek, Emma
Future Flipz Inc
7
3
Group 2
9.200
7
8.200
9
8.500
7
9.050
6
34.950
8
14
Getz, Aria
DGA Tampa
7
3
Group 1
9.175
7
7.450
9
8.650
6
9.050
3
34.325
7
16
Lynn McMichael, Micki
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
7
3
Group 1
9.200
6
8.575
5
8.500
7
9.000
4T
35.275
5
16
Franklin, Avery
DGA Tampa
7
3
Group 2
9.400
4
8.350
8
8.475
8
9.000
7
35.225
7
16
Nogueras, Shania
Future Flipz Inc
7
3
Group 3
8.950
9
8.500
7T
8.325
9
9.000
7
34.775
8
16
Burnette, Alaina
DGA Tampa
7
3
Group 1
9.400
5
7.500
8
8.400
8
9.000
4T
34.300
8
20
Marois, Alexa
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
7
3
Group 1
9.550
3T
9.325
1
9.325
2
8.925
6
37.125
3
21
Abrahams, Abigail
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
7
3
Group 1
9.550
3T
8.975
3
8.300
9
8.900
7
35.725
4
22
Bragg, Jayden
ACE Gymnastics Daytona
7
3
Group 3
9.450
4
8.550
6
9.325
1T
8.875
8
36.200
6
23
Marano, Alexia
Sarasota Gymnastics Academy
7
3
Group 2
9.350
5
8.875
5
8.850
3
8.800
8
35.875
6
24
Costantino, Rylee
Future Flipz Inc
7
3
Group 3
9.525
2
7.800
9
8.400
8
8.700
9
34.425
9
25
Hanna, Alex
Rise Up Academy
7
3
Group 1
9.100
8
8.450
6
8.675
5
8.550
8
34.775
6
26
Gonzales Gonzales, Marin
Future Flipz Inc
7
3
Group 2
8.750
9
8.750
6
8.250
9
8.200
9
33.950
9
27
Todorova, Leia
Rise Up Academy
7
3
Group 1
9.050
9
8.275
7
8.775
4
7.950
9
34.050
9