MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
TGN Disco Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-02-06
2016-02-07
The Gym Nest
Click here
222
TGN Disco Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: SGA
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
A1,
A2,
A3,
A4,
AB,
AG,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Baker, Kayla
SGA
1
A1
Sr B
9.500
1
8.800
2
8.950
3T
9.150
3
36.400
2
1
Beth Ethredge, Anna
SGA
1
A1
Sr A
9.500
3
8.950
5
8.775
5
8.725
7
35.950
4
3
Herrin, Saylor
SGA
1
A1
Sr B
9.450
2
9.450
1
9.000
2
8.825
5
36.725
1
3
Hudson Hamilton, Anna
SGA
2
A2
Jr B
9.450
1T
8.900
3
9.150
3
8.600
6
36.100
3
5
Nails, Mekhia
SGA
1
A1
Jr B
9.350
4
8.600
8
8.150
10
8.775
4
34.875
9
6
Sage, Makynna
SGA
1
A1
Sr B
9.325
3
8.150
4
9.150
1
8.950
4
35.575
4
6
Foskey, Shae
SGA
1
A1
Sr A
9.325
6
8.575
10
8.700
7
8.050
10
34.650
10
8
Horne, Gracie
SGA
2
A2
Sr B
9.300
1T
9.400
1
9.250
3
8.775
6
36.725
2
8
Collins, Addy
SGA
2
A2
Sr B
9.300
1T
9.325
2
8.975
5
9.075
4
36.675
3
8
Perkins, Maddie
SGA
2
A2
Sr A
9.300
1
9.125
2
9.200
1T
8.900
6
36.525
2
11
Wright, Molly
SGA
2
A2
Jr A
9.250
2
9.550
1
9.000
3T
8.850
1T
36.650
1
11
Spivey, Brinley
SGA
1
A1
Sr B
9.250
4
8.350
3
8.850
5
9.225
1T
35.675
3
11
Purcell, Melanie
SGA
3
AS
Jr B
9.250
1
8.450
6T
9.050
5
8.500
8
35.250
6
14
Jo Roberson, Kalli
SGA
1
A1
Sr A
9.225
7
9.000
3T
8.650
8
9.000
2T
35.875
5
15
Giles, Shawna
SGA
1
A1
Jr B
9.200
6T
9.050
2T
9.000
4
9.100
1
36.350
3
15
Moore, Autumn
SGA
1
A1
Sr A
9.200
8
9.000
3T
8.550
9
8.875
4
35.625
6
15
Hall, Abbi
SGA
3
AS
Jr A
9.200
1
8.375
6
8.500
6
8.975
4
35.050
4
18
Rodgers, Calli
SGA
1
A1
Jr B
9.175
8
9.250
1
8.250
9
8.600
7
35.275
7
19
Cox, McKinlee
SGA
2
A2
Jr B
9.150
3T
8.725
4
8.800
4
9.025
2
35.700
4
20
White, Emma
SGA
1
A1
Sr B
9.100
5
7.700
6
8.950
3T
9.225
1T
34.975
5
21
Carter, Zoe
SGA
2
A2
Sr A
9.050
4
8.875
3
9.150
3
8.950
3T
36.025
3
22
Berry, Sadie
SGA
1
A1
Sr A
9.000
10
8.925
6
8.450
10
8.750
6
35.125
8
22
Wright, Montana
SGA
3
AS
Jr B
9.000
2
8.275
8
8.600
7
8.900
5
34.775
7
24
Crews, Jenna
SGA
3
AS
Sr
8.950
1
9.150
1
9.100
2
9.050
2
36.250
1
25
Meeks, Maci
SGA
2
A2
Sr B
8.900
4T
9.250
4
9.300
1
8.650
7
36.100
5T
25
Braddy, Jasmine
SGA
2
A2
Sr B
8.900
4T
9.275
3
9.000
4
8.925
5
36.100
5T
25
Horne, Kyleigh
SGA
1
A1
Sr B
8.900
6
7.750
5
8.550
6
8.350
6
33.550
6
28
Hinson, Laila
SGA
3
AS
Jr A
8.800
2
8.800
4
8.950
4T
9.175
3
35.725
1
29
Richardson, Jadyn
SGA
3
A3
Sr
8.625
3
8.550
6T
8.550
5
8.600
6
34.325
5
30
Slade, Harley
SGA
3
A3
Sr
8.450
4T
8.200
9
8.350
6T
8.900
3
33.900
8
30
Bowers, Maggie
SGA
1
A1
Jr A
8.450
9T
8.250
4
8.150
3
8.250
2T
33.100
4
30
Rogers, Riley
SGA
3
A3
Sr
8.450
4T
8.000
10
7.850
11
8.325
10
32.625
9
33
Wright, Madison
SGA
3
AS
Sr
8.350
3
8.825
3
9.150
1
8.450
5
34.775
3
33
Purcell, Macie
SGA
3
A3
Jr
8.350
6
8.950
3
7.550
6T
8.650
8
33.500
6
35
Maddox, Marybeth
SGA
3
A3
Sr
8.250
9
8.575
5
8.350
6T
8.750
5
33.925
7
36
Wright, Breanna
SGA
3
AS
Sr
8.200
4
7.450
4
7.650
5
8.950
3
32.250
4
37
Heuett, Jasmine
SGA
3
A3
Jr
8.150
7T
8.750
4
7.650
5
9.125
1T
33.675
5
37
Phillips, Maniyah
SGA
3
A3
Jr
8.150
7T
7.200
9
7.950
3
8.775
4
32.075
9
39
Milton, Mikayla
SGA
3
AS
Sr
8.100
5
6.950
5
8.225
4
8.550
4
31.825
5
40
McCoy, Emma
SGA
3
AS
Jr B
7.900
8
8.450
6T
8.350
8
9.050
2T
33.750
8
40
Reynolds, Ariel
SGA
3
A3
Jr
7.900
9
8.100
8
8.500
2
8.750
5T
33.250
7
42
Sharpe, Sarah
SGA
3
A3
Sr
7.550
11
8.225
8
8.100
9
7.950
11
31.825
10