MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 New York Downstate Copper Silver States
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-04-29
2017-04-30
New Image Gymnastic Academy
554
2017 New York Downstate Copper Silver States - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymtime
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
S,
C1,
C2
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fischer, Ava
Gymtime
9
C2
10
8.950
29T
8.700
30
9.075
3
9.000
14T
35.725
5
2
Gilston, Julia
Gymtime
8
C2
8
8.650
60T
9.000
31T
8.725
17
9.025
15
35.400
27
3
Aylward, Elise
Gymtime
9
C2
10
9.300
3T
8.875
16
8.000
33T
9.150
5T
35.325
14
4
Fagin, Maddie
Gymtime
2
C2
9
9.050
22T
8.850
35T
8.750
15T
8.525
37T
35.175
24
5
Schwartz, Zoey
Gymtime
1
C1
8
8.600
48T
9.000
18
8.800
11T
8.750
11*
35.150
12T
5
Kurek, Samantha
Gymtime
2
C2
9
8.950
29T
8.925
33T
8.575
23
8.700
28
35.150
25
7
Freidman, Abigail
Gymtime
9
C2
10
8.750
42
8.775
22T
8.500
18T
9.100
9T
35.125
21T
8
Gruson, Anna
Gymtime
2
C2
9
8.800
37T
9.400
5
8.250
36T
8.600
30*
35.050
26T
9
Newman, Emi
Gymtime
7
C2
11
8.800
18T
8.725
15
8.775
4
8.600
19T
34.900
13
10
Woods, Dylan
Gymtime
9
C2
10
9.000
25T
8.450
40
8.675
11T
8.700
26T
34.825
28
11
Gupta, Priyanka
Gymtime
9
C2
13+
8.850
9
8.725
7
8.550
6T
8.650
7
34.775
8
12
Mayer, Isabella
Gymtime
8
C1
9
8.750
51T
9.075
21T
8.025
55
8.700
35T
34.550
39
13
Brown, Emily
Gymtime
8
C1
9
9.150
19T
9.100
18T
7.300
71
8.950
19
34.500
40
14
Crick, Emma
Gymtime
8
C1
9
8.700
54T
8.875
39T
8.100
51T
8.800
26T
34.475
41T
15
Waters, Mia
Gymtime
8
C1
9
8.900
37T
8.950
34T
8.300
41
8.275
61
34.425
45T
15
Lynch, Caroline
Gymtime
1
C1
8
8.900
30T
8.875
25
8.050
46
8.600
25T
34.425
30T
15
Garrick, Sophie
Gymtime
8
C1
9
8.700
54T
8.825
49T
8.050
53T
8.850
24
34.425
45T
18
Singh, Elina
Gymtime
2
C2
9
8.800
37T
8.825
37
8.375
32
8.350
43
34.350
38
19
Ray, Sammie
Gymtime
9
C2
10
9.200
8T
8.625
33T
7.650
39T
8.800
21T
34.275
34
20
Dauer, Ella
Gymtime
2
C2
9
8.650
45T
9.050
27T
8.125
41T
8.425
42
34.250
41
21
McNeill, Ella
Gymtime
8
C1
9
8.650
60T
9.075
21T
8.150
47T
8.300
58T
34.175
51
22
Mesnick, Michelle
Gymtime
7
C2
11
8.250
24
8.900
10T
8.100
16
8.750
17
34.000
19
23
Nikitidias, Ryan
Gymtime
9
C2
10
8.550
46
8.575
35
7.950
36T
8.750
25
33.825
40
24
Simonova, Nina
Gymtime
7
C1
10
8.600
33T
8.625
34
8.450
18T
8.100
35T
33.775
30
25
Kudelka, Emma
Gymtime
8
C1
9
8.700
54T
8.500
68T
8.375
37
7.900
74
33.475
62
26
Slogoff, Samantha
Gymtime
9
C2
10
8.850
38T
8.275
44
7.500
43
8.700
26T
33.325
43
27
Lombardi, Lana
Gymtime
8
C1
9
8.650
60T
8.825
49T
7.100
72T
8.450
55
33.025
67
28
Bailey, Rylee
Gymtime
1
C1
5-6
8.550
53T
8.450
56
8.450
27T
7.450
60
32.900
50
29
Mirchandani, Megan
Gymtime
1
C1
8
8.400
59T
8.700
38T
8.350
30T
7.250
63T
32.700
54
30
Martinez, Madeleine
Gymtime
1
C1
8
8.250
62T
8.400
58
8.250
35T
7.550
58
32.450
56
31
Dance, Sally
Gymtime
1
C1
5-6
8.700
39T
8.750
32T
7.100
62
7.875
52
32.425
57T
32
Schnurman, Elly
Gymtime
1
C1
8
8.250
62T
8.500
52T
7.200
61
8.100
45T
32.050
61
33
Rocha, Marina
Gymtime
1
C1
7
7.850
65
8.750
32T
7.050
63
8.000
48
31.650
62
34
Rimalovski, Natasha
Gymtime
5
S
13
8.400
32T
6.475
35
6.450
38
8.600
32T
29.925
38
35
Bailey, Ronne
Gymtime
6
S
14
8.900
22
6.675
36
6.000
48
8.125
36
29.700
42