MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Sumter Shamrock Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-11
2017-03-12
Sumter County
201
2017 Sumter Shamrock Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Elite
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
6,
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
A1,
A2,
A3,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lewis, Saylor
Elite
2
A1
Jr B
9.450
3
9.750
1
9.075
11T
9.850
1
38.125
1
1
Nelson, Ila
Elite
3
AB
Sr C
9.175
23
9.450
12T
9.150
28T
9.850
2
37.625
10
3
Smith, Kaylee
Elite
3
AB
Sr C
9.350
8*
9.350
17T
9.350
11T
9.750
3
37.800
5T
4
Brown, Kisha
Elite
2
A1
Sr A
9.350
7T
8.750
26T
9.275
3T
9.725
2
37.100
8
5
Bray, Kaylee
Elite
2
A1
Jr A
9.550
2
9.575
2
9.000
15T
9.700
3
37.825
2
6
Johnson, Alexa
Elite
2
A1
Sr A
9.200
14T
9.300
10
9.025
14
9.625
4
37.150
7
7
Holt, Jade
Elite
3
A2
Jr
9.450
2T
9.650
2T
9.575
1
9.600
8T
38.275
1
8
Waller, Beth
Elite
2
A1
Jr B
9.100
22T
9.400
5T
9.275
3T
9.575
5
37.350
4
9
Tatum, Emma
Elite
4
AS
Jr B
9.400
6
9.100
14T
9.350
8T
9.550
5T
37.400
3
9
Hancock, Camryn
Elite
2
A1
Jr B
8.900
30T
9.100
13T
8.450
39
9.550
6
36.000
21T
11
Lawson, Karmyn
Elite
3
A2
Jr
9.100
30T
9.550
7
9.300
14T
9.525
14T
37.475
12T
11
Tanner, Cadence
Elite
3
AB
Sr B
9.150
24T
8.650
50T
9.175
26T
9.525
14T
36.500
30T
13
Pierce, Azhya
Elite
4
A3
Jr
9.500
2T
9.050
16T
8.500
39T
9.500
7T
36.550
17
13
Dela Rama, Joshwelle
Elite
2
AG
Sr B
8.400
47
9.250
11
9.300
2
9.500
7T
36.450
11
13
Goebel, Mia
Elite
3
AB
Sr A
8.800
49T
9.050
33T
9.050
32T
9.500
17
36.400
33
13
Todd, Kalie
Elite
2
AP
All
8.800
37T
9.000
20T
8.375
40
9.500
7T
35.675
28
17
Howell, Landyn
Elite
2
A1
Jr A
8.900
30T
9.050
16T
8.650
27T
9.475
9T
36.075
18T
18
Clark, Autumn
Elite
2
A1
Sr A
9.400
6
9.375
7
9.050
13
9.450
12T
37.275
5
18
Ross, Haley
Elite
2
A1
Jr B
9.150
16T
8.100
41T
9.000
15T
9.450
12T
35.700
27
20
Hardie, Ryleigh
Elite
2
A1
Jr A
9.425
4T
9.500
3T
9.375
1
9.400
16
37.700
3
20
Rice, Madison
Elite
4
AS
Sr C
9.450
4
9.250
10
9.400
4T
9.400
13T
37.500
2
20
Hatfield, Ree
Elite
4
AS
Sr A
9.000
23T
8.900
25T
9.375
6T
9.400
13T
36.675
12
20
Dyer, Kennedie
Elite
4
AS
Sr B
9.525
1
8.800
32T
8.800
31T
9.400
13T
36.525
18T
20
Parkman, Maggie
Elite
4
A3
Sr
9.050
20T
9.000
20T
8.775
34
9.400
13T
36.225
26
20
Knowles, Emma
Elite
3
A2
Sr
8.650
54T
7.800
57
8.800
44T
9.400
25T
34.650
56
26
Peterson, Charlee
Elite
3
A2
Jr
9.200
19T
9.275
26
9.250
19T
9.375
27T
37.100
20
26
McGowan, Lily
Elite
2
A1
Sr A
9.150
16T
8.750
26T
9.100
9T
9.375
17T
36.375
13
26
Glover, Ajaydah
Elite
2
A1
Sr A
8.950
29
8.450
34T
9.100
9T
9.375
17T
35.875
23
29
Kate Hitchcock, Abbie
Elite
3
AB
Sr D
8.900
45T
9.050
33T
9.000
34T
9.350
30T
36.300
36T
29
Austin, Corinthian
Elite
4
A3
Jr
9.200
10T
8.950
22T
8.700
35T
9.350
19
36.200
27
29
Schulze, Maddi
Elite
2
A1
Jr A
9.050
24T
9.050
16T
8.575
33
9.350
19T
36.025
20
32
Chivers, Chloe
Elite
4
AS
Sr B
8.850
32T
9.675
1
9.525
2
9.325
20
37.375
4
32
Zahler, Dawn
Elite
3
AB
Sr D
9.000
40T
9.350
17T
9.150
28T
9.325
34T
36.825
28
32
Atchison, Marci
Elite
3
A2
Sr
8.850
47T
8.950
40T
9.200
23T
9.325
34*
36.325
34T
35
Sangam, Lexi
Elite
3
AB
Jr D
8.650
54T
8.650
50T
9.125
31
9.300
37T
35.725
48
35
Taylor, Amber
Elite
4
A3
Sr
8.950
27T
8.050
43
6.700
43
9.300
21T
33.000
43
37
Rogers, Aly
Elite
4
AS
Sr B
9.050
20T
9.300
8T
9.050
20T
9.250
24T
36.650
13
37
Grace Randolph, Julia
Elite
2
AP
All
9.250
10T
9.050
16T
8.650
27T
9.250
22T
36.200
17
37
Sangam, Maghana
Elite
3
AB
Sr D
8.800
49T
8.700
48T
9.300
14T
9.250
39T
36.050
41
37
Griffin, Shelby
Elite
2
AG
Sr B
9.000
27T
8.700
29T
8.475
38
9.250
22T
35.425
32
41
Hussey, Makinli
Elite
3
A2
Jr
9.300
10T
9.500
8T
8.950
37T
9.225
42
36.975
22
41
Upton, Addyson
Elite
2
A1
Sr A
9.100
22T
7.600
45
8.675
26
9.225
27
34.600
39
43
Moss, Alexis
Elite
2
AG
Jr C
8.600
44T
8.050
43
8.900
22T
9.200
28T
34.750
38
44
Bennett, Victoria
Elite
2
A1
Jr B
9.050
24T
8.350
37
9.250
5
9.175
30
35.825
24
44
Vickers, Addyson
Elite
4
A3
Jr
9.100
17T
8.100
42
7.800
42
9.175
28T
34.175
42
46
Cazacu, Nadia
Elite
4
AS
Sr A
9.000
23T
9.200
11T
8.950
26T
9.150
30T
36.300
22T
46
Clark, Felicity
Elite
4
A3
Sr
9.050
20T
8.625
37
8.950
26T
9.150
30T
35.775
35
46
Lamanna, Camryn
Elite
2
AG
Sr B
8.650
43
8.000
44
8.700
25
9.150
31
34.500
40
49
Sifford, Emma
Elite
4
AS
Sr C
8.750
37T
8.450
40T
8.625
37
9.125
35T
34.950
40
50
Herring, Viola
Elite
3
A2
Sr
8.950
42T
8.425
54
8.650
51
9.000
52T
35.025
53T
51
Holcomb, Ava
Elite
2
A1
Jr A
9.125
21
9.350
8T
8.625
31
8.975
39
36.075
18T
52
Simpson, Lauryn
Elite
2
A1
Jr B
9.150
16T
9.100
13T
9.150
6T
8.950
40T
36.350
14
53
Williams, Quinesia
Elite
4
AS
Sr C
8.925
29
8.500
38T
8.025
41
8.925
38T
34.375
41
54
Gore, Emily
Elite
3
A2
Sr
9.150
24T
8.650
50T
8.900
40T
8.900
56T
35.600
49
54
Segrest, Taylor
Elite
3
A2
Sr
9.050
36T
8.600
53
8.300
60
8.900
56T
34.850
55
56
Segrest, Cailyn
Elite
4
AS
Jr C
9.100
17T
9.300
8T
9.150
14T
0.000
26
36.775
11
56
Wilkinson, Hailey
Elite
2
AP
All
9.250
10T
6.250
47
9.000
15T
0.000
47T
24.500
47