MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Charity Choice Invitational 2023
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-16
2023-02-20
Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
Click here
2663
Charity Choice Invitational 2023 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cohen, Anastasia
Gymnastics East
08Y
6
Sr A
9.000
2
9.750
1
9.725
1
9.575
2
38.050
1
2
No, Hailey
Gymnastics East
01Y
XS
Jr C
9.200
2
9.500
8
9.550
4
9.200
5
37.450
1
3
Litzner, Audrey
Gymnastics East
02G
4
Jr B
9.100
1
9.350
1
9.450
1
9.525
2
37.425
1
3
Hirai, Aiko
Gymnastics East
12Y
XD
Sr B
9.175
5
9.500
1
9.425
3
9.325
8
37.425
2
5
Terry, Devyn
Gymnastics East
08Y
6
Jr B
9.100
2
9.000
6
9.475
1
9.825
1
37.400
2
6
Montermoso, Malia
Gymnastics East
08Y
6
Jr C
9.200
1
8.950
5
9.775
1
9.425
3
37.350
1
6
Ling, Ava
Gymnastics East
16Y
XB
Sr B
9.250
3
9.300
3
9.350
1
9.450
2
37.350
1
8
Dahlin, Kate
Gymnastics East
01Y
XS
Sr B
8.950
7
9.700
2
9.450
3
9.200
6
37.300
4
8
Pachuilo, Reagan
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Sr B
9.650
1
9.300
5
9.350
6
9.000
6
37.300
4
8
Sekaran, Elil
Gymnastics East
02G
4
Sr A
9.200
2
9.500
1
9.250
2
9.350
1
37.300
1
11
Croshaw, Harper
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Jr A
9.300
3
9.400
3
9.100
3
9.450
1
37.250
1
12
Hsieh, Jasleen
Gymnastics East
12Y
XD
Jr A
8.950
7
9.575
1
9.400
2
9.300
2
37.225
1
13
Naidu, Diya
Gymnastics East
16Y
XB
Sr B
9.400
2
9.100
4
9.150
4
9.550
1
37.200
2
13
Chen, Ellie
Gymnastics East
11Y
XP
Jr A
9.400
1
9.100
3
9.500
1
9.200
4
37.200
1
13
Holmes, Paisley
Gymnastics East
01Y
XS
Jr C
9.100
4
9.500
9
9.200
10
9.400
2
37.200
3
13
Lu, Renee
Gymnastics East
16Y
XB
Sr A
9.350
1
9.350
1
9.300
1
9.200
1
37.200
1
17
Wee, Aimee
Gymnastics East
01Y
XS
Sr B
9.100
4
9.600
5
9.300
4
9.150
7
37.150
5
17
Yang, Julia
Gymnastics East
02G
4
Jr B
9.050
2
9.350
2
9.150
2
9.600
1
37.150
2
19
Higbee, Lena
Gymnastics East
08Y
6
Jr C
8.950
4
9.300
1
9.475
3
9.400
4
37.125
2
20
Kern, Krystal
Gymnastics East
12Y
XD
Sr B
9.550
3
8.550
8
9.300
5
9.625
3
37.025
4
20
Norling, Stella
Gymnastics East
08Y
6
Jr C
9.150
2
9.150
4
9.325
4
9.400
5
37.025
3
22
Graham, Callie
Gymnastics East
06Y
5
Jr C
9.250
3
8.550
10
9.600
2
9.550
1
36.950
2
22
Vowinkel, Alexa
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Sr B
9.100
3
9.250
5
9.100
3
9.500
1
36.950
2
22
Schrider, Emerson
Gymnastics East
01Y
XS
Sr B
9.050
5
9.450
9
9.000
7
9.450
3
36.950
7
25
Eng, Addi
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Sr B
8.700
14
9.600
1
9.450
3
9.100
5
36.850
5
25
Lowe, Juliette
Gymnastics East
15Y
XG
Jr B
9.100
1
9.600
1
9.025
8
9.125
5
36.850
2
27
Solie, Mia
Gymnastics East
01Y
XS
Jr C
8.900
9
9.650
1=
9.350
8
8.900
14
36.800
8
27
Kawasaki, Maddy
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Sr A
8.850
13
9.550
5
8.900
6
9.500
3
36.800
5
27
Luican, Marie
Gymnastics East
11Y
XP
Sr A
9.050
1
8.950
4
9.525
5
9.275
3
36.800
3
30
Huang, Claire
Gymnastics East
16Y
XB
Sr B
9.450
1
9.450
1
9.150
5
8.700
10
36.750
3
31
Rosenwald, Rainey
Gymnastics East
08Y
6
Sr A
9.000
3
9.400
4
8.675
15
9.625
1
36.700
2
32
West, Ellie
Gymnastics East
08Y
6
Sr A
8.650
12
9.400
5
9.425
2
9.200
6
36.675
4
33
Meyer, Annelise
Gymnastics East
16Y
XB
Sr A
9.350
2
9.150
5
9.150
2
9.000
7
36.650
2
34
Nguyen, Tabitha
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Jr B
9.100
9
9.300
8
8.800
7
9.400
4
36.600
6
35
MacDougall, Birdie
Gymnastics East
01Y
XS
Sr B
8.900
8
9.300
10
9.050
6
9.300
4
36.550
8
36
Banic, Kate
Gymnastics East
12Y
XD
Jr B
9.150
4
8.700
5
9.500
1
9.150
7
36.500
2
37
Yang, Brissa
Gymnastics East
01Y
XS
Jr B
8.800
6
9.600
5
9.250
7
8.800
14
36.450
5
38
Callahan, Shannon
Gymnastics East
11Y
XP
Sr B
9.250
2
8.450
3
9.275
3
9.450
2
36.425
2
39
Wu, Carly
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Sr A
9.300
3
8.900
8
9.200
8
9.000
7
36.400
6
40
Oliva, Caprice
Gymnastics East
11Y
XP
Sr A
8.500
10
9.000
3
9.600
1
9.250
5
36.350
5
40
Jain, Jiya
Gymnastics East
11Y
XP
Jr B
9.275
1
8.750
1
8.925
9
9.400
3
36.350
1
40
Hu, Dora
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Jr A
9.350
2
9.250
6
8.700
7
9.050
9
36.350
4
43
Olson, McKinley
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Sr A
9.100
6
8.850
11
9.500
3
8.800
11
36.250
9
44
Wand, Hannah
Gymnastics East
12Y
XD
Sr B
8.850
10
9.450
2
8.675
8
9.250
10
36.225
7
44
Carlson, Jordyn
Gymnastics East
08Y
6
Jr B
8.550
8
9.150
3
9.200
6
9.325
6
36.225
6
46
Sharma, Nayonika
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Sr B
9.100
4
9.450
1
8.800
5
8.850
6
36.200
5
46
Precht, Ava
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Jr A
9.400
1
8.700
11
9.200
2
8.900
10
36.200
7
46
Wang, Elvia
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Sr A
9.000
10
9.400
6
8.700
9
9.100
7
36.200
6
46
Bradbury, Emery
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Sr A
8.950
12
9.300
8
8.750
8
9.200
6
36.200
7
50
Colleran, Hailey
Gymnastics East
06Y
5
Sr A
8.900
12
8.675
6
9.150
5
9.450
2
36.175
6
51
Nisheedh, Arshia
Gymnastics East
16Y
XB
Sr B
9.200
4
9.450
2
8.700
13
8.800
9
36.150
4
51
Velamoor, Anisa
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Sr A
9.450
4
9.300
9
8.600
10
8.800
10
36.150
8
53
Meas, Tiana
Gymnastics East
08Y
6
Jr C
8.850
5
8.050
11
9.625
2
9.600
1
36.125
5
54
Sood, Malini
Gymnastics East
01Y
XS
Jr A
8.900
2
9.200
6
9.400
3
8.600
11
36.100
5
55
Canavera, Ally
Gymnastics East
11Y
XP
Sr A
8.800
6
8.600
8
9.400
6
9.275
4
36.075
7
56
Guenser, Hayden
Gymnastics East
16Y
XB
Sr B
8.900
8
8.900
7
9.300
2
8.950
5
36.050
5
56
Yousef, Layan
Gymnastics East
16Y
XB
Sr A
9.250
4
8.700
13
9.000
5
9.100
4
36.050
5
56
Du, Katherine
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Jr A
9.000
6
9.200
7
8.700
8
9.150
5
36.050
8
59
Badu-Antwi, Aria
Gymnastics East
02G
4
Jr A
8.775
2
8.650
7
9.275
2
9.325
2
36.025
2
60
Sanchez, Olivia
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Jr A
9.200
4
9.000
8
9.300
3
8.500
5
36.000
3
60
Shin, Bella
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Sr A
9.100
7
9.150
10
9.000
5
8.750
11
36.000
9
62
Lee, Lola
Gymnastics East
16Y
XB
Sr A
9.300
3
9.000
8
8.600
10
9.050
6
35.950
6
63
Teodorescu, Alina
Gymnastics East
11Y
XP
Sr B
9.050
5
7.950
6
9.450
2
9.450
3
35.900
4
63
Precht, Alana
Gymnastics East
15Y
XG
Sr A
9.250
1
9.025
11
8.850
12
8.775
13
35.900
7
63
Conca, Vivian
Gymnastics East
16Y
XB
Sr B
9.100
5
8.800
8
9.050
6
8.950
6
35.900
6
66
Crull, Orla
Gymnastics East
06Y
5
Sr A
9.000
9
8.650
8
9.225
4
9.000
11
35.875
7
67
Parandekar, Nia
Gymnastics East
02G
4
Sr A
9.100
3
8.950
4
8.800
9
8.975
9
35.825
3
68
Shoemaker, Marlow
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Sr A
9.050
9
9.350
7
8.400
12
9.000
8
35.800
10
68
Hofer, Olivia
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Sr A
8.800
12
9.000
7
9.300
7
8.700
13
35.800
11
70
Carlson, Emma
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Sr A
9.300
6
9.050
11
8.550
11
8.850
9
35.750
11
70
Wright, Emi
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Jr A
9.000
7
9.050
7
9.200
4
8.500
6
35.750
4
70
Harkins, Lillian
Gymnastics East
15Y
XG
Jr C
8.800
3
9.125
9
8.925
7
8.900
8
35.750
6
70
Arnold, Kenzie
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Jr B
9.000
6
9.000
9
9.050
8
8.700
7
35.750
8
74
Canavera, Luci
Gymnastics East
02G
4
Sr B
8.200
12
9.050
2
9.200
3
9.250
1
35.700
3
75
LaNier, Graci
Gymnastics East
15Y
XG
Jr B
9.000
3
9.050
9
9.050
7
8.575
16
35.675
7
76
Carson, Rory
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Jr B
8.700
11
9.350
2
9.000
10
8.600
10
35.650
9
76
Piaseczny, Zosia
Gymnastics East
02G
4
Sr A
8.900
4
9.000
2
9.050
6
8.700
13
35.650
5
78
Redd, Hannah
Gymnastics East
11Y
XP
Sr B
9.200
3
9.525
1
7.550
10
9.325
5
35.600
5
78
Van Honschooten, Harriet
Gymnastics East
06Y
5
Sr B
9.500
1
7.850
11
9.250
1
9.000
9
35.600
3
80
Rabon, Brooklyn
Gymnastics East
15Y
XG
Jr A
8.725
4
9.200
5
8.650
12
9.000
7
35.575
7
81
Marcell, Emma
Gymnastics East
01Y
XS
Sr B
8.600
12
9.600
6
8.650
11
8.700
13
35.550
11
81
McCraw, Maddie
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Sr B
9.100
11
9.150
10
9.100
10
8.200
14
35.550
12
83
O'Connor, Alana
Gymnastics East
15Y
XG
Jr A
9.175
1
8.950
11
8.475
16
8.925
10
35.525
8
84
McCarry, Madison
Gymnastics East
02G
4
Sr A
8.500
11
8.600
7
9.200
3
9.150
5
35.450
6
84
Strange, Victoria
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Jr A
8.700
10
8.950
9
9.200
5
8.600
4
35.450
7
86
Gregory, Oceane
Gymnastics East
15Y
XG
Sr A
8.450
12
8.750
18
8.800
13
9.400
1
35.400
8
87
Keeney, Amelia
Gymnastics East
01Y
XS
Sr A
8.250
16
9.550
4
9.250
10
8.300
17
35.350
12
87
Aldea, Simone
Gymnastics East
01Y
XS
Sr A
8.850
8=
8.650
16
9.350
8
8.500
15
35.350
13
87
Smith, Olivia
Gymnastics East
01Y
XS
Sr A
8.850
8=
8.850
14
8.850
13
8.800
13
35.350
14
90
MacDonald, Shannon
Gymnastics East
12Y
XD
Sr B
9.050
7
8.250
10
8.650
11
9.375
7
35.325
10
90
Han, Ruofan
Gymnastics East
15Y
XG
Jr B
8.650
7
8.850
12
8.800
13
9.025
6
35.325
11
92
Colleran, Jaime
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Jr B
8.550
15
9.050
12
8.600
9
9.000
9
35.200
10
92
Bharade, Naisha
Gymnastics East
16Y
XB
Sr A
8.850
7
8.900
10
8.700
8
8.750
12
35.200
9
94
Adams, Finley
Gymnastics East
15Y
XG
Sr A
8.850
4
9.150
7
8.950
11
8.225
18
35.175
11
95
Hart, Victoria
Gymnastics East
02G
4
Sr B
8.350
9
8.900
5
8.750
9
9.150
4
35.150
6
95
Alegria, Isabella
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Jr B
8.700
12
8.750
12
9.100
7
8.600
11
35.150
11
97
Jacobsen, Adara
Gymnastics East
08Y
6
Sr A
8.750
10
8.025
11
9.075
12
9.250
5
35.100
10
98
OKeefe, Addison
Gymnastics East
15Y
XG
Sr A
8.700
10
8.850
15
9.000
9
8.500
15
35.050
12
99
Lee, Livia
Gymnastics East
02G
4
Jr B
8.850
3
8.500
6
8.575
10
9.100
5
35.025
4
100
Bishop, Elsie
Gymnastics East
16Y
XB
Sr B
8.750
10
9.000
6
8.650
14
8.600
13
35.000
12
101
Danielson, Louise
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Jr B
8.650
14
9.150
10
8.350
12
8.800
13
34.950
12
102
Toy Ninke, Sara
Gymnastics East
12Y
XD
Jr B
9.050
6
8.400
7
8.200
12
9.275
5
34.925
7
103
Kingen, Eleanor
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Jr A
8.900
8
9.150
5
8.550
11
8.300
9
34.900
10
103
Mitchell, Annabel
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Sr A
9.100
7
8.900
10
8.900
13
8.000
15
34.900
13
105
Cooney, Madeline
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Jr B
9.150
8
8.700
15
8.400
11
8.550
15
34.800
14
106
Bulanyy, Michelle
Gymnastics East
15Y
XG
Jr B
8.650
8
8.700
14
8.700
15
8.700
15
34.750
14
107
Du, Alex
Gymnastics East
06Y
5
Jr C
9.025
8
8.050
12
8.350
13
9.300
5
34.725
10
108
Lee, Isabelle
Gymnastics East
02G
4
Sr A
8.650
7
8.650
6
8.600
12
8.750
12
34.650
11
109
Kemery, Adalynn
Gymnastics East
16C
2
Jr A
8.600
11
8.550
13
9.000
6
8.400
8
34.550
11
110
Mallon, Marissa
Gymnastics East
06Y
5
Jr C
8.275
17
7.150
15
9.050
8
8.850
14
33.325
13
111
Vetrovsky, Nella
Gymnastics East
15Y
XG
Jr A
8.050
16
8.300
17
7.800
18
8.800
13
32.950
18
112
Lowen, Zoe
Gymnastics East
11Y
XP
Sr A
8.300
12
7.250
13
8.750
11
8.550
13
32.850
11
113
McGoran, Alexi
Gymnastics East
12C
3
Sr B
7.400
15
8.800
12
8.200
11
8.350
14
32.750
14
114
Fisher, Katie
Gymnastics East
12Y
XD
Jr B
9.300
2
0.000
13
8.700
9
9.100
8
27.100
12
115
Park, Yoojin
Gymnastics East
12Y
XD
Jr B
8.500
12
0.000
14
8.950
4
8.875
11
26.325
13
116
Fisher, Maggie
Gymnastics East
12Y
XD
Jr B
0.000
14
7.900
10
8.375
10
0.000
14
16.275
14