MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Vegas Fame Stars 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-12
2022-02-13
Southern California United
440
Vegas Fame Stars 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Altamirano, Daniella
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.450
3*
8.850
18T
9.050
14
9.725
1
37.075
4T
2
Zhou, Audrey
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 9
9.200
5
9.650
1
9.125
6T
9.700
1
37.675
2
3
Baek, Ellie
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 9
9.400
2
9.450
5
9.375
1T
9.675
2
37.900
1
4
Hamuel, Leanne
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XB
Ch 9
8.625
11
9.075
9
9.050
8
9.600
3
36.350
7
5
Nemrow, Bristol
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.350
10
9.375
5
9.350
6
9.550
2T
37.625
3
5
Bisson, Tristynn
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.125
15
9.350
6
8.850
19T
9.550
2T
36.875
8
7
Woo, Kylie
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.500
1T
9.575
4
9.500
1T
9.450
1
38.025
1
8
Alvarado, Camila
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.375
8T
8.625
23
9.475
2
9.425
4
36.900
7
9
Kazaryan, Ella
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.000
17
8.850
18T
9.125
11T
9.400
5
36.375
15
10
Hinkes, Maya
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XB
Ch 9
8.425
13
9.625
2
9.175
4
9.375
4
36.600
5
11
Woods, Tati
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.400
6T
9.500
1
9.450
3T
9.350
6
37.700
2
11
Burrows, Millie
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU3
XB
Ch 9
9.300
3T
9.100
8
9.250
3
9.350
5
37.000
4
13
Farris, Kamila
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.325
7T
9.300
10T
9.300
8
9.300
2T
37.225
6
13
Oberholder, Chloe
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
8.950
16T
9.175
15T
8.600
17
9.300
2T
36.025
14
15
Zhao, Qianran
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 9
9.625
1
9.600
3
8.900
9
9.275
6T
37.400
3
15
Wang, Makayla
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 8
9.650
1
9.475
1
8.850
5T
9.275
1
37.250
1
15
Guillotte, Livia
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XB
Ch 9
8.700
8
9.500
4
8.775
10
9.275
6T
36.250
9
18
Boehm, Lana
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.450
3*
8.950
17
9.450
3T
9.225
7T
37.075
4T
18
Cervantes, Sophia
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.050
16
9.325
7T
9.175
9
9.225
7T
36.775
9T
20
Nguyen, Emma
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.500
1T
9.475
6
9.325
7
9.200
4T
37.500
2
20
Douglas, Kenley
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.325
7T
9.300
10T
9.500
1T
9.200
4T
37.325
4
20
Olson, Sienna
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.225
10
9.175
15T
9.400
4
9.200
4T
37.000
8
23
Ogilvie, Peyton
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.375
5
9.250
13T
9.350
6
9.150
7T
37.125
7
23
Carter, Riva
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.350
6
9.250
13T
8.550
18T
9.150
7T
36.300
13
23
Smith, Burke
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 8
9.150
2
9.050
4
8.950
3
9.150
2
36.300
2
26
Steadman, Aspen
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.375
8T
9.125
14T
9.150
10
9.125
9
36.775
9T
27
Gutierrez Gutierrez, Payton
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.450
3T
9.275
12
8.500
20
9.100
9
36.325
11T
28
Janecek, Mia
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.575
1
9.475
2
9.650
1
9.050
10T
37.750
1
28
Cross, Ryleigh
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.475
2
9.300
9
9.250
7
9.050
10T
37.075
4T
30
Woods, Zoey
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.050
12T
9.625
2T
9.100
10T
9.000
10
36.775
9
30
Deeb, Tally
Carters Gymnastics Academy
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.150
14
9.175
11T
9.425
5
9.000
12
36.750
11
30
Furley, RyLyn
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
SU3
XB
Ch 8
9.050
4
9.100
3
8.750
9
9.000
3
35.900
3
30
Kieffer, Londyn
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Ch 9
8.600
12
8.850
11
9.125
6T
9.000
8
35.575
10
34
Allen, Baylee
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.450
3T
9.500
5
9.375
5
8.975
11
37.300
5
34
Alger, Rebekah
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 9
9.050
6
9.125
7
9.150
5
8.975
9
36.300
8
36
Vaknin, Emma
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.275
12
8.850
18T
8.850
19T
8.950
13
35.925
16
36
Sampson, Emily
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 8
8.700
8
8.350
9T
9.300
1
8.950
4
35.300
5
36
Lobato, Rose
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 6-7
8.825
3
8.450
3
9.050
1
8.950
1
35.275
1
39
Allen, Maelee
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.200
13
9.400
3T
9.125
11T
8.925
14
36.650
12
40
Marshall, Lina
New Hope Academy of Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.425
5
9.325
7T
8.950
15T
8.900
15
36.600
13
40
Devins, Bella
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
8.950
16T
9.625
2T
8.850
15T
8.900
12
36.325
11T
42
Johns, Harper
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 9
8.950
7
9.375
6
9.375
1T
8.875
10
36.575
6
42
Ball, Kianna
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.325
11
9.175
11T
8.500
23
8.875
16T
35.875
17
42
Schmidt, Kaylee
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.150
24
8.300
24
8.850
19T
8.875
16T
34.175
24
45
Oh, Abigail
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.325
7T
9.700
1
9.500
1T
8.850
13T
37.375
3
45
Watts, Leah
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
8.725
19
9.350
8T
9.075
12
8.850
13T
36.000
15
45
Martinez, Catalina
All Olympia AOGC
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.900
19
9.150
13
8.775
22
8.850
18
35.675
19
48
McGee, Madison
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
9.400
6T
9.250
10
9.100
13
8.825
19
36.575
14
49
Marro, Amzi
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
SU3
XB
Ch 8
8.800
6
8.875
6
7.850
11
8.800
5
34.325
9
50
Gentile, Anna
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.600
22
9.400
3T
8.950
15T
8.775
20
35.725
18
51
Splaine, Teagan
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
8.825
18
8.525
20
9.100
10T
8.750
15
35.200
18
52
Gaspar, Athena
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.100
11
9.425
7
9.200
9
8.700
16
36.425
10
52
Brown, Jocelyn
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.650
20T
8.675
22
9.225
8
8.700
21
35.250
21
52
Black, Alora
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
SU3
XB
Ch 6-7
7.500
5
8.150
4
8.000
5
8.700
2
32.350
4
55
Calomino, Lucy
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.050
12T
8.900
18
8.875
14
8.675
17
35.500
16
55
Ehlers, Kenzie
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.950
18
8.775
21
8.875
18
8.675
22
35.275
20
57
Olmstead, Madison
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Ch 9
8.650
9T
8.225
13
8.275
13
8.625
11
33.775
12
58
Zuber, Reina
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Ch 8
8.650
9
8.900
5
8.925
4
8.600
6
35.075
7
58
Johnson, Charlotte
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
SU3
XB
Ch 6-7
8.900
1
7.600
6
8.400
3
8.600
3
33.500
3
60
Olsen, Charley
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
SU3
XB
Ch 8
8.950
5
8.800
7
8.850
5T
8.575
7
35.175
6
61
Schmidt, Leah
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Ch 8
8.425
10
8.350
9T
8.850
5T
8.550
8
34.175
10
61
Aerakis, Savannah
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 9
8.650
9T
0.000
14T
8.200
14
8.550
12
25.400
14
63
Mukuna, Abigail
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Ch 9
9.300
3T
8.900
10
8.625
12
8.500
13
35.325
11
63
Brenneman, Addi
Carters Gymnastics Academy
SU3
XB
Ch 6-7
8.850
2
9.050
1
8.800
2
8.500
4
35.200
2
65
Jayanand, Jia
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 8
9.100
3
9.275
2
8.500
10
8.450
9T
35.325
4
65
House, Beverly
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Ch 8
8.750
7
8.500
8
9.025
2
8.450
9T
34.725
8
65
Weisz, Angie
Vegas Gymnastics Academy
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.650
20T
9.125
14T
8.475
24
8.450
23
34.700
22
65
Honsinger, Maxx
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Ch 9
7.000
14
0.000
14T
7.700
15
8.450
14
23.150
15
69
Roberts-Thompson, Israel
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
8.975
15
9.100
17
9.000
13
8.400
18
35.475
17
70
Mooers, Piper
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
8.375
20
9.350
8T
8.850
15T
8.350
19
34.925
19
71
Martinez, Namine
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Ch 9
0.000
15
8.725
12
8.700
11
8.325
15
25.750
13
72
Austin, Riley
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Jr. 10
9.050
12T
8.700
19
8.550
18T
8.250
20
34.550
20
72
Sidhu, Harnoor
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Ch 6-7
7.400
6
7.900
5
7.700
6
8.250
5
31.250
6
74
Hobbie, Audrianna
AGC - NV
SU3
XB
Ch 8
7.550
11
0.000
11
8.775
8
8.050
11
24.375
11
75
Osterhout, Freya
Arches Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Ch 6-7
7.550
4
8.550
2
8.200
4
8.025
6
32.325
5
76
Ibrahim, Miriam
Winners Gymnastics
SU3
XB
Jr/Sr 11+
8.525
23
9.100
16
8.900
17
7.825
24
34.350
23