MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Georgia AAU State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-05-03
2019-05-05
Georgia All-Stars Gymnastics
879
2019 Georgia AAU State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Elite
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1E,
1N,
2E,
2N,
3E,
3N,
AG,
AP,
BE,
BN,
SE,
SN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Russell, Ava
Elite
03
1E
Sr A
9.250
2T
9.400
3
9.350
2T
9.550
2T
37.550
2
2
Parton, Abby
Elite
02
2N
Sr D
8.925
7
9.500
1
9.650
1
9.150
3T
37.225
1
3
Jones, Lila
Elite
03
1E
Jr B
9.200
2
9.175
4
9.450
2
9.375
5
37.200
2
4
Bridges, Kaydon
Elite
03
1E
Sr A
9.150
3T
9.175
6
9.450
1T
9.375
4T
37.150
4
5
Bell, Adrian
Elite
03
1E
Sr A
9.100
4T
9.300
5T
9.450
1T
9.225
9
37.075
6
6
Gates, Emily
Elite
03
1E
Sr B
9.450
1
8.900
10
9.300
4
9.200
9
36.850
3T
7
Whidby, Addison
Elite
03
2E
Older
9.100
6*
9.100
7T
9.150
7
9.300
5T
36.650
8T
7
Horne, Zoey
Elite
02
1N
Sr A
9.200
2
9.200
4T
9.150
4
9.100
6T
36.650
2
9
Hill, Brailyn
Elite
02
1N
Sr A
8.700
8
9.350
3
9.400
1
9.150
5T
36.600
3
10
Young, Jordan
Elite
02
1N
Sr A
9.400
1
8.600
9
9.250
2
9.275
3
36.525
4
11
Johnson, Alexa
Elite
06
SE
Sr A
9.050
4
9.250
9
9.175
9
9.000
11T
36.475
9
12
Scott, Jenna
Elite
03
1E
Sr A
9.100
4T
8.850
10
9.100
6
9.375
4T
36.425
11
13
Pierce, Azhya
Elite
10
AG
Ch C
9.250
1T
9.250
1T
8.300
8
9.500
1
36.300
2
14
Holcomb, Ava
Elite
06
SE
Jr B
8.800
6T
9.300
7
9.050
8T
9.050
8
36.200
8
15
Dyer, Kennedie
Elite
11
AG
Sr B
9.050
1
9.600
1
8.250
9T
9.275
4
36.175
3
16
Strickland, Ella
Elite
03
1E
Jr A
8.700
9
8.900
13
9.100
5
9.300
9T
36.000
11
17
Hardie, Ryleigh
Elite
06
SE
Jr C
8.650
8T
9.150
5T
9.150
8
9.000
7T
35.950
9
18
Wilson, Bella
Elite
06
SE
Sr B
8.950
6T
8.800
12
9.100
6
9.000
8
35.850
10T
19
Hatfield, Ree
Elite
11
AG
Jr C
9.375
1
8.800
9
8.725
6
8.925
6
35.825
5
20
Babb, Kinley
Elite
02
2N
Sr D
8.975
6
8.800
7
8.950
9
9.050
6
35.775
9
21
Bonner, Karmyn
Elite
02
1N
Jr B
8.550
7
8.900
5T
9.300
1
9.000
4T
35.750
5
22
Bishop, Zoe
Elite
02
1N
Sr B
9.100
3T
8.600
12
9.150
5T
8.650
11
35.500
12T
23
Rice, Madison
Elite
11
AG
Sr C
9.100
3
8.775
11
8.900
4
8.700
8
35.475
7
24
Austin, Nah'lige
Elite
01
2N
Jr D
9.100
1
8.575
9
8.550
8
8.875
4T
35.100
6
24
Grace Randolph, Julia
Elite
11
AP
Older
9.050
1
8.600
3
8.400
2T
9.050
3
35.100
2
24
Ross, Haley
Elite
09
3N
Jr D
8.750
5T
8.700
4
9.000
4T
8.650
6
35.100
4
27
Rogers, Lizzie
Elite
08
SN
Jr B
8.600
4
8.500
8
9.050
3
8.650
6
34.800
8
27
Clark, Autumn
Elite
10
3N
Sr B
9.000
4
8.700
5
8.400
7
8.700
4
34.800
5
29
Bray, Kaylee
Elite
09
3N
Jr B
9.375
1
9.075
2
7.600
9
8.700
5T
34.750
6
30
Cazacu, Nadia
Elite
11
AG
Jr C
8.850
6T
8.550
10
8.650
7T
8.650
8T
34.700
10
31
Hutcheson, Haley
Elite
02
2N
Sr C
7.800
13
9.200
5
8.925
4
8.750
6
34.675
8T
31
Price, Bella
Elite
02
2N
Sr C
8.200
11
8.950
8
8.950
3T
8.575
8
34.675
8T
33
Reynolds, Kaitlyn
Elite
02
1N
Sr A
8.850
6T
8.100
11
9.000
8
8.700
10
34.650
12
34
Bennett, Victoria
Elite
08
SN
Jr C
8.300
7T
8.600
10
9.200
2T
8.450
8T
34.550
10
35
Ennis, Shelby
Elite
08
SN
Sr A
8.800
4T
7.800
11
9.075
3
8.750
7
34.425
10
36
Simpson, Lauryn
Elite
08
SN
Jr C
8.850
4
8.250
11
8.800
8
8.450
8T
34.350
11
37
Howell, Landyn
Elite
09
3N
Ch C
8.650
5
8.450
4T
7.900
10T
9.100
1
34.100
6
37
Dela Rama, Joshwelle
Elite
11
AP
Older
8.700
3T
8.400
4
8.400
2T
8.600
5T
34.100
4
39
Goebel, Mia
Elite
08
SN
Sr A
8.500
7
8.300
9
8.425
10
8.425
9
33.650
12
40
Griffin, Shelby
Elite
11
AP
Older
8.600
5
7.700
6
8.200
3
8.800
4
33.300
6
41
Dollar, Mollie
Elite
02
2N
Sr C
8.675
7
8.050
12T
8.050
10
8.450
10T
33.225
14
42
McGowan, Lily
Elite
08
SN
Sr A
8.200
9
8.250
10
8.275
11
8.400
10T
33.125
13
43
Sims, Mallie
Elite
11
AG
Jr C
8.600
9
7.950
13
8.600
8
7.900
13
33.050
13