B2# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Ventura, Ciera | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.850 1 | 9.625 1 | 9.500 3T | 9.600 4T | 38.575 1 |
2 | Gladieux, Gabrielle | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.775 4 | 9.475 3 | 9.500 3T | 9.675 1 | 38.425 2 |
3 | Stiller, Jenna | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.700 1 | 9.475 2 | 9.450 1 | 9.775 1 | 38.400 1 |
3 | Calder, Sydney | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.650 2T | 9.475 1 | 9.675 1 | 9.600 2T | 38.400 1 |
5 | Janes, Joie | Everest Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.600 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.550 2 | 9.700 1 | 38.350 1 |
6 | Gleason, Ella | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.825 1 | 9.450 3 | 9.450 4 | 9.600 1 | 38.325 1T |
6 | Schoppa, Maura | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.825 2 | 9.575 2 | 9.300 7 | 9.625 2T | 38.325 3 |
6 | Mills, Laney | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.700 4T | 9.375 4 | 9.675 1 | 9.575 2 | 38.325 1T |
9 | Luther, Shea | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.675 1 | 9.425 2T | 9.575 2 | 9.550 5T | 38.225 2 |
10 | Gusler, Kirsten | KPAC |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.700 6T | 9.375 7 | 9.475 5 | 9.625 2T | 38.175 4 |
11 | Hunt, Hannah | LemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.425 7T | 9.400 2 | 9.675 1 | 9.600 5T | 38.100 1 |
12 | Black, Zariyah | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.650 6T | 9.500 1T | 9.400 5T | 9.475 3T | 38.025 3 |
13 | Whitley, Gracie | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.575 3 | 9.300 4 | 9.350 4 | 9.750 2T | 37.975 2 |
13 | Bryson, Macy | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.700 6T | 9.100 13 | 9.650 1 | 9.525 7 | 37.975 5 |
15 | Dzumhur, Sienna | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.800 3 | 9.300 10 | 9.250 9T | 9.450 10 | 37.800 6 |
15 | Menkhaus, Madeline | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.675 2 | 9.225 6 | 9.400 3 | 9.500 3 | 37.800 1 |
17 | Hull, McLaurin | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.600 10T | 9.450 4T | 9.550 2 | 9.175 16 | 37.775 7 |
17 | Porter, Bailee | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.425 7T | 9.225 6 | 9.550 3T | 9.575 4 | 37.775 3 |
19 | AMSTEIN, ERIN | KPAC |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.400 13 | 9.500 1T | 9.500 3 | 9.350 7T | 37.750 4 |
20 | Fields, Carly | LemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.425 3 | 9.175 5T | 9.775 1 | 9.275 10 | 37.650 2 |
20 | Tate, Eliana | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.325 12 | 9.425 2T | 9.350 6T | 9.550 5T | 37.650 4 |
22 | Litten, Logan | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.500 6 | 9.050 12 | 9.350 6T | 9.725 1 | 37.625 5 |
22 | Smith, Kaylee | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.575 3T | 9.400 1 | 8.975 15 | 9.675 1 | 37.625 2 |
24 | Johnson, Sarah | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.525 5 | 9.000 13 | 9.550 3T | 9.525 8 | 37.600 6 |
25 | NODRICK, BAILEY | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.150 17 | 9.300 6T | 9.525 2 | 9.600 5T | 37.575 2 |
26 | Barnes, Corine | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.500 6T | 9.200 6T | 9.425 2T | 9.425 10 | 37.550 3 |
27 | Darveaux, Natalalie | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.425 7T | 9.175 10 | 9.175 6 | 9.750 1 | 37.525 3 |
27 | Diaz, Geilia | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.700 6T | 9.075 14 | 9.275 8 | 9.475 8T | 37.525 8 |
27 | Kennedy, Waverly | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.450 9 | 9.550 1 | 9.050 9 | 9.475 7T | 37.525 4 |
30 | Ozimek, Lillian | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.725 5 | 9.325 8T | 8.850 12 | 9.600 4T | 37.500 9 |
30 | Humble, Jayla | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.575 4 | 9.200 7 | 9.300 8 | 9.425 12 | 37.500 7 |
32 | Carriker, Madison | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.800 2 | 9.150 7 | 9.225 9T | 9.300 10 | 37.475 5 |
32 | Moore, Molly | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.550 12 | 9.200 12 | 9.250 9T | 9.475 8T | 37.475 10 |
34 | Schwarzen, Ella | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.700 1 | 9.350 2 | 9.125 6T | 9.275 9 | 37.450 3 |
35 | Henshall, Elizabeth | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.325 5T | 9.175 5T | 9.250 4 | 9.675 2 | 37.425 3 |
36 | Dziepak, Katy | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.825 1 | 8.925 16T | 9.125 8 | 9.525 10* | 37.400 4T |
36 | Yerby, Hannah | Omega Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.650 2T | 9.125 10 | 9.175 12T | 9.450 11 | 37.400 8 |
36 | Murray, Stephanie | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.350 12 | 9.100 12 | 9.425 3 | 9.525 10* | 37.400 4T |
39 | Hutchinson, Camden | Everest Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.675 2 | 9.250 5 | 8.700 10 | 9.750 2T | 37.375 5 |
39 | Maekawa, Mei | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.600 8 | 9.250 6 | 9.175 12 | 9.350 7T | 37.375 6 |
39 | Smith, Sheldon | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.475 5 | 9.300 6T | 9.225 5 | 9.375 17 | 37.375 6 |
42 | Burleson, Madilynn | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.550 2T | 9.275 8 | 8.900 11 | 9.625 3T | 37.350 7 |
42 | WALTERS, SIDNEE | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.550 5T | 9.050 10 | 9.600 1 | 9.150 12T | 37.350 4 |
44 | HOLLEMAN, LYDIA | KPAC |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.525 7T | 9.125 7 | 9.125 6T | 9.550 2 | 37.325 5 |
45 | Lemlin, Koda | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.425 12 | 8.850 12 | 9.550 2 | 9.475 3T | 37.300 7 |
45 | Osada, Sophie | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.550 2T | 9.050 13 | 9.275 4 | 9.425 15T | 37.300 8 |
45 | THORNDYKE, LAUREN | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.325 5T | 9.125 7 | 9.325 3 | 9.525 5 | 37.300 4 |
48 | Walker, Madison | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.250 15 | 9.150 8T | 9.275 9 | 9.600 2T | 37.275 9T |
48 | Stevens, Ashley | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.350 10T | 9.275 5 | 9.175 12T | 9.475 9T | 37.275 9T |
48 | Richards, Leia | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.350 17 | 9.325 8T | 9.400 6 | 9.200 14T | 37.275 11 |
51 | Teal, Chase | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.650 6T | 8.975 10 | 9.225 9T | 9.400 5 | 37.250 8 |
52 | Baldwin, Faith | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.550 2T | 9.375 3T | 8.775 15 | 9.525 10T | 37.225 9 |
53 | Rose Pharr, Charlie | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.475 9 | 9.300 3 | 9.075 10 | 9.300 8 | 37.150 6 |
54 | Young, Sydney | Everest Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.350 14 | 9.325 5 | 9.275 7T | 9.175 14 | 37.125 9 |
55 | Warner, Summer | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.250 13* | 9.500 1 | 8.875 12T | 9.475 14 | 37.100 10T |
55 | Yates, Sloane | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.250 13* | 9.375 3T | 9.050 9T | 9.425 15T | 37.100 10T |
57 | Bacheler, Lindsay | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.550 5T | 9.275 4T | 9.050 11T | 9.200 10T | 37.075 7 |
58 | Knight, Ashley | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.600 10T | 9.250 11 | 8.600 14T | 9.600 4T | 37.050 12 |
59 | Saltman, Emma | New River Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.400 10 | 8.950 15 | 9.150 7 | 9.525 10T | 37.025 12 |
60 | EDWARDS, RACHEL | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.100 18T | 9.200 9 | 9.050 9T | 9.625 3T | 36.975 13 |
60 | Yuzvuk, Lizaveta | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.275 8 | 9.100 8T | 8.975 8T | 9.625 3 | 36.975 5T |
60 | Graham, Alexis | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.500 6T | 8.875 11 | 9.100 8 | 9.500 6 | 36.975 6 |
60 | Moore, Emma | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.475 14T | 9.450 4T | 8.825 13 | 9.225 12T | 36.975 13 |
60 | Carr, Jensyn | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.325 5T | 9.050 10T | 9.175 5 | 9.425 8 | 36.975 5T |
65 | Huneycutt, Leah | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.500 6T | 8.600 14 | 9.225 6 | 9.625 5 | 36.950 7 |
66 | Green, Anna | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.525 4T | 8.750 13 | 9.300 5 | 9.325 14 | 36.900 8 |
66 | Moser, Jordan | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.525 10 | 9.100 9 | 9.025 13 | 9.250 11T | 36.900 10 |
66 | MILLER, MORGAN | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.225 11 | 9.050 10T | 9.150 6 | 9.475 7 | 36.900 7 |
66 | Williams, Victoria | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.025 19 | 8.950 14 | 9.450 5 | 9.475 9T | 36.900 11 |
70 | Davis, Gracie | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.700 4T | 8.650 14T | 9.275 7T | 9.250 11T | 36.875 11 |
70 | McCoy, Lindsey | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.425 7T | 9.350 5 | 8.525 18 | 9.575 7T | 36.875 14 |
70 | Dean, Isabelle | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.450 2 | 9.050 10T | 8.875 11 | 9.500 6 | 36.875 8 |
70 | Johnston, Mikayla | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.150 14 | 9.200 6T | 9.150 7 | 9.375 11T | 36.875 9 |
74 | Laatsch, Emily | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.250 9T | 9.325 3 | 8.950 10 | 9.325 9 | 36.850 9 |
75 | Stallings, Hannah | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.400 11T | 9.100 8T | 9.425 2 | 8.900 15 | 36.825 8 |
76 | Martin, Kaleigh | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.400 10 | 9.450 3 | 8.575 12T | 9.375 11T | 36.800 10 |
77 | Thomson, Sarah | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.450 10 | 9.275 4T | 9.000 14 | 9.050 14 | 36.775 9 |
78 | Mora, Areyanna | Omega Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.775 3 | 8.900 11 | 9.225 9T | 8.850 16 | 36.750 12 |
78 | Stallings, Sarah | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.375 14 | 8.750 12 | 9.200 5 | 9.425 5 | 36.750 10T |
78 | Jackson, Alexis | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.000 20 | 9.375 4 | 9.200 10T | 9.175 18T | 36.750 12 |
78 | Williams, Trinity | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.225 15 | 9.100 8T | 9.100 8T | 9.325 6T | 36.750 10T |
82 | Martin, Sydney | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.575 9 | 8.550 16 | 9.400 5T | 9.150 15 | 36.675 13 |
82 | Almond, Sara | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.525 7T | 8.650 13T | 9.050 11T | 9.450 4 | 36.675 12 |
82 | Turbyfill, Shalyn | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.275 14 | 9.100 11 | 9.125 14 | 9.175 18T | 36.675 13 |
85 | Springer, Brianna | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.525 4T | 9.200 6T | 8.425 14 | 9.450 9 | 36.600 11 |
85 | Gage, Taylor | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.300 13 | 9.150 8T | 8.750 20 | 9.400 13T | 36.600 14 |
87 | Lynch-Daniels, Elliana | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.275 12 | 8.950 10 | 8.575 12T | 9.700 4 | 36.500 12 |
87 | English, Ella | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.050 13T | 9.350 2 | 8.550 13 | 9.550 4 | 36.500 10 |
89 | Lindsay, Brighton | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.425 7T | 8.700 20 | 9.200 10T | 9.150 20T | 36.475 15 |
89 | Capps, Sarah | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.400 11T | 8.850 11 | 9.025 13 | 9.200 10T | 36.475 13 |
91 | Sosniak-Knight, Chloe | Omega Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.375 4 | 9.000 13T | 8.975 8T | 9.100 11 | 36.450 11T |
91 | Finger, Vicky | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.250 9T | 9.300 4 | 9.125 7 | 8.775 13 | 36.450 11T |
93 | VANBUREN, HANNAH | KPAC |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.500 13 | 9.400 6 | 8.300 17T | 9.225 12T | 36.425 14 |
94 | Wilson, Kylie | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.650 9 | 9.050 15 | 8.575 16 | 9.075 17 | 36.350 15 |
95 | Godwin, Abbey | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.575 3T | 8.650 13T | 8.950 16 | 9.150 12T | 36.325 14 |
95 | Otto, Mackenzie | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.400 9 | 8.300 21 | 9.075 15 | 9.550 5T | 36.325 16 |
97 | ALRED, MAKENNA | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.000 16 | 8.600 15 | 9.375 4 | 9.325 6T | 36.300 15 |
98 | Whitehead, Addie | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.450 6 | 8.750 19 | 8.500 19 | 9.550 9 | 36.250 15 |
98 | Alverson, Emma | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.500 11 | 8.750 13 | 8.800 14 | 9.200 13 | 36.250 14 |
98 | Thacker, Caroline | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.350 10T | 8.725 19 | 9.025 16 | 9.150 20T | 36.250 17 |
98 | Carroll, Grace | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.225 18 | 8.775 17 | 9.050 11 | 9.200 14T | 36.250 16 |
102 | Rios, Joslin | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.150 17 | 8.825 15T | 8.975 17 | 9.275 16 | 36.225 18 |
103 | Jebsen, Emma | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.225 13 | 9.175 9 | 8.625 11 | 9.175 15 | 36.200 13 |
104 | SEALY, RACHEL | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.050 18 | 8.800 18 | 8.900 18 | 9.400 13T | 36.150 19 |
104 | Monsour, Molly | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.200 15 | 9.150 11 | 8.625 17 | 9.175 19 | 36.150 16 |
106 | Bonny, Jeana | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.050 15 | 8.100 15 | 9.425 2T | 9.475 7T | 36.050 14 |
107 | SMITH, LAYNE | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.100 18T | 8.475 21 | 8.725 16 | 9.675 2 | 35.975 17 |
108 | Kuehl, Taylor | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.175 16 | 8.925 16T | 8.800 14 | 9.050 21 | 35.950 18 |
109 | Galvin, Danica | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.050 16 | 9.125 8 | 8.300 15 | 9.375 6 | 35.850 15 |
110 | Lowe, Olivia | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.400 11T | 8.450 16 | 9.100 8T | 8.875 16 | 35.825 16 |
111 | Douglas, Brionna | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.475 14T | 8.400 18 | 8.600 14T | 9.275 11 | 35.750 17 |
111 | Ditmore, Audrey | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 8.650 21 | 8.825 15T | 8.875 19 | 9.400 13T | 35.750 20 |
113 | Beale, Laney | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.475 14T | 8.900 16 | 8.300 17T | 9.050 18 | 35.725 18 |
114 | Brown, Morgan | KPAC |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.375 11 | 9.025 14 | 8.175 20 | 9.100 20 | 35.675 19 |
115 | Smith, Brooke | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.050 20 | 8.900 18 | 8.100 21 | 9.575 7T | 35.625 20T |
115 | Liptrot, Rebecca | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 8.900 21 | 8.550 20 | 8.875 12T | 9.300 18 | 35.625 20T |
117 | Tucker, Rachel | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.050 13T | 9.100 8T | 8.500 14 | 8.900 12 | 35.550 13 |
118 | Galvin, Delaney | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.300 11 | 8.800 12 | 8.025 15 | 9.350 13 | 35.475 15 |
119 | Mehen, Zoey | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.300 15 | 8.650 14T | 8.075 16 | 9.350 7T | 35.375 16 |
120 | Byrnes, McKenny | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.200 12 | 9.000 13T | 8.700 12 | 8.325 14 | 35.225 14 |
121 | Durfey, Savannah | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.200 16 | 8.825 15T | 7.175 21 | 9.250 17 | 34.450 21 |
|