MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta Centennial Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-29
2021-01-31
Gymnastix Training Center
Click here
1376
Atlanta Centennial Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
A1,
A2,
A3,
AB,
AG,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Esteves, Amelia
Sonshine Gymnastics
A05
XS
Jr B
8.350
10T
9.675
3T
9.450
7
9.325
5
36.800
7
2
Volk, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr B
9.425
2
9.650
1
9.525
4
9.575
2
38.175
1
2
Sousa, Lailah
Sonshine Gymnastics
A05
XS
Sr A
8.850
8T
9.650
2
9.650
3T
9.675
1
37.825
3
4
Mueller, Emily
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Sr B
9.525
1
9.625
1
9.625
1
9.625
1
38.400
1
4
Marks, Sophia
Sonshine Gymnastics
A06
9
Jr A
9.075
5
9.625
1T
9.500
1
9.425
3
37.625
1
4
Murphy, Reagan
Sonshine Gymnastics
B03
7
Jr A
9.100
5T
9.625
1T
9.475
4T
9.250
9T
37.450
3
4
Barksdale, Ariana
Sonshine Gymnastics
A06
9
Jr A
9.175
1
9.625
2T
8.950
7
8.725
7
36.475
5
8
Roberts, Audrey
Sonshine Gymnastics
C02
3
Senior
9.350
3
9.600
1
9.500
1
9.425
1
37.875
1
8
Pittenger, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
A11
8
Jr A
9.150
6T
9.600
1
9.425
7
9.350
7T
37.525
2
10
Agro, Jessica
Sonshine Gymnastics
B08
XG
Sr A
8.900
7
9.550
1
7.850
13
8.850
11T
35.150
8
10
Stalls, Arden
Sonshine Gymnastics
A11
8
Jr A
7.950
15
9.550
2
9.375
8
7.900
15
34.775
14
12
Cate London, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Junior
8.900
4T
9.525
1
9.150
4
9.400
4T
36.975
3
13
Roberts, Avery
Sonshine Gymnastics
C01
2
Junior
9.325
2
9.500
1
9.450
1
9.400
1
37.675
1
14
Kuhl, Quinn
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr B
9.400
3
9.475
2
9.550
2T
9.250
9T
37.675
2
14
Shiper, Ava
Sonshine Gymnastics
C02
3
Junior
9.300
2T
9.475
1
9.200
3
9.500
2
37.475
1
14
Cline, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Junior
9.250
4
9.475
1
9.350
4
9.300
4
37.375
2
14
Orr, Deborah
Sonshine Gymnastics
A11
8
Jr A
9.325
3
9.475
3T
9.175
11
9.400
6
37.375
3
14
Pedro, Semaj
Sonshine Gymnastics
A11
8
Jr A
9.125
8T
9.475
4T
9.050
14
9.350
8T
37.000
6
19
Apple, Amelia
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Child
9.200
1T
9.450
2
9.750
1
9.450
3
37.850
1
19
Marks, Chloe
Sonshine Gymnastics
C02
3
Junior
9.550
1
9.450
2
8.900
6
9.375
7
37.275
3
19
Kauffman, Hannah
Sonshine Gymnastics
A10
8
Jr A
9.100
7
9.450
1T
9.375
4T
9.350
4
37.275
2T
19
Mathena, Sydney
Sonshine Gymnastics
B03
7
Jr A
9.300
2
9.450
3
9.050
9T
9.425
4
37.225
5
19
Smith, Madeline
Sonshine Gymnastics
A05
XS
Sr B
7.150
14
9.450
2
9.275
6
8.850
12
34.725
13
19
Smead, Brooke
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Sr B
8.925
6
9.450
4T
0.000
8T
0.000
7T
18.375
7
19
Keener, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Sr B
0.000
9
9.450
5T
0.000
9T
0.000
9T
9.450
9
19
Ross, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Sr A
0.000
11T
9.450
1
0.000
11T
0.000
11
9.450
11
27
Coleman, Meghan
Sonshine Gymnastics
A05
XS
Sr A
8.900
7
9.425
7
9.500
6T
9.500
5
37.325
5
27
Cashion, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
A06
9
Jr B
8.700
6
9.425
2T
8.175
8
8.975
4
35.275
5
29
Matthews, Kennady
Sonshine Gymnastics
A10
8
Jr A
9.200
4
9.400
3T
9.200
6T
9.475
1
37.275
1T
29
Cruz, Aubree
Sonshine Gymnastics
A10
8
Jr A
9.175
5T
9.400
4T
9.525
1
9.100
7
37.200
3T
29
Norris, Oliva
Sonshine Gymnastics
A06
9
Jr A
8.650
9
9.400
4
9.450
3T
6.700
9
34.200
9
32
Suciu, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Junior
9.450
1T
9.375
2T
9.675
2
9.325
3
37.825
1
32
Sorrell, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr B
9.350
2
9.375
3
9.475
2T
9.050
8
37.250
2
32
Alexander, Natalie
Sonshine Gymnastics
C02
3
Child
9.225
1
9.375
1
9.375
1
9.175
5T
37.150
1
32
Battle, Aaryani
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Junior
8.700
10
9.375
2T
9.075
6
9.200
6T
36.350
5T
36
Bialosky, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
B02
6
Jr A
9.325
1
9.350
2
9.150
4
9.675
1
37.500
1
36
Becher, Sadie
Sonshine Gymnastics
C01
2
Senior
9.200
3T
9.350
1
9.200
5T
9.325
1
37.075
3
36
Greiner, Louise
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Child
8.975
3
9.350
3T
9.125
5
9.400
4T
36.850
4
36
Hancock-Arroyo, Brianna
Sonshine Gymnastics
A04
XP
Child
8.700
11
9.350
4T
9.150
8
9.375
2
36.575
5
36
Millsaps, Ava
Sonshine Gymnastics
A10
8
Jr A
8.250
9
9.350
6T
0.000
12T
9.050
9
26.650
12
41
Kirk, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
C02
3
Junior
9.250
4
9.325
3
9.400
1
9.475
3T
37.450
2
41
Rogers, Lilah
Sonshine Gymnastics
C02
3
Senior
9.225
9T
9.325
2
9.125
8
9.175
6
36.850
5
43
Ledesma, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
A10
8
Jr A
9.175
6T
9.300
7T
9.500
2
8.575
11
36.550
7
43
Pounders, Chesney
Sonshine Gymnastics
A10
8
Jr A
0.000
13
9.300
8T
0.000
13T
0.000
13
9.300
13
45
Doss, Aniya
Sonshine Gymnastics
A10
8
Jr A
9.525
1
9.275
9
9.100
9T
8.875
10
36.775
6
46
Morgan, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
C02
3
Senior
9.275
8
9.250
3T
9.450
2
9.325
3
37.300
3
46
Baker, Avery
Sonshine Gymnastics
C01
2
Senior
9.325
2
9.250
2
9.400
2
9.200
3T
37.175
2
46
Petrilyak, Kylie
Sonshine Gymnastics
C02
3
Junior
9.225
5
9.250
5
7.725
14
9.475
3T
35.675
9
46
Peeples, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr B
9.100
6
9.250
6T
8.600
11
8.700
14
35.650
9
50
Duggan, Evelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
A11
8
Jr A
9.450
2
9.225
8
9.650
1
9.575
1
37.900
1
50
Bierman, Tatum
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Junior
9.225
5T
9.550
3
8.975
9
37.000
3
50
Leary, Elizabeth
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr B
9.225
4
9.225
7T
9.000
10
9.550
3
37.000
6
50
Guillory, Eliza
Sonshine Gymnastics
B08
XG
Sr A
9.200
4
9.225
2
9.200
3
9.300
6
36.925
4
50
Coon, Presley
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Junior
8.900
8
9.225
5T
8.550
12T
9.200
6T
35.875
7
55
Foster, Catherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
A11
8
Jr A
9.150
7T
9.200
9
9.475
5
9.525
3
37.350
4
55
Lassiter, Lexi
Sonshine Gymnastics
B08
XG
Jr B
8.900
7
9.200
7T
9.125
6
9.450
4
36.675
3
55
Hannah, Anya
Sonshine Gymnastics
C01
2
Junior
9.025
4
9.200
2
9.150
4
9.100
3
36.475
2
55
Gilberry, Lilanna
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Junior
8.600
12T
9.200
7
9.150
5
9.400
1
36.350
5T
55
Felicio, Carlie
Sonshine Gymnastics
B02
6
Sr A
8.775
9
9.200
3T
8.550
10
9.125
9
35.650
7T
60
Workman, Ava
Sonshine Gymnastics
A05
XS
Jr B
9.275
3T
9.175
8
9.400
10T
9.350
4
37.200
5
60
Smith, Sophia
Sonshine Gymnastics
A05
XS
Sr B
8.500
10T
9.175
6
9.500
4T
9.375
3
36.550
5
60
Murray, Magali
Sonshine Gymnastics
B02
6
Jr B
8.900
10
9.175
3
9.200
6T
9.175
9
36.450
4
63
Zechmann, Violet
Sonshine Gymnastics
C01
2
Senior
9.400
1
9.100
4T
9.675
1
9.175
5T
37.350
1
63
Skulavik, Angelique
Sonshine Gymnastics
C02
3
Junior
9.175
6
9.100
6T
9.275
2
9.550
1
37.100
4
63
Fisch, Zoe
Sonshine Gymnastics
C01
2
Senior
8.950
8T
9.100
4T
9.000
10
9.200
3T
36.250
8T
63
Donahue, Haley
Sonshine Gymnastics
C02
3
Junior
9.100
7
9.100
6T
8.650
10T
9.225
8
36.075
7
63
Rogers, Marlee
Sonshine Gymnastics
C01
2
Senior
8.775
11
9.100
4T
9.100
7
8.925
10T
35.900
10
63
Sell, Millie
Sonshine Gymnastics
A05
XS
Sr A
8.100
14
9.100
11
9.350
9T
9.200
10
35.750
14
63
Rothert, Morgan
Sonshine Gymnastics
A06
9
Jr A
9.125
3
9.100
5
8.900
8
8.375
8
35.500
8
70
Leary, Raegan
Sonshine Gymnastics
A10
8
Jr A
9.375
2
9.075
10
9.000
10
9.425
3
36.875
5
70
bROWN, Samantha
Sonshine Gymnastics
C01
2
Senior
9.150
5
9.075
8
9.250
3
8.950
9
36.425
4
72
Fox, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
A04
XP
Child
8.850
10T
9.025
6
9.400
2
8.925
9
36.200
7
73
Little, Sara
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Senior
9.175
4
9.000
4
9.475
3
9.325
3
36.975
2
74
Roe, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Child
9.200
1T
8.975
6
9.475
3
9.400
4T
37.050
2
75
Brown, Audrey
Sonshine Gymnastics
C01
2
Junior
9.400
1
8.950
3
9.050
6
9.050
4T
36.450
3
75
Agro, Sophia
Sonshine Gymnastics
A05
XS
Sr A
8.400
13
8.950
13T
9.500
7T
9.575
4T
36.425
10
77
Alladin, Emily
Sonshine Gymnastics
C02
3
Child
9.200
2
8.925
2
9.200
2
9.175
5T
36.500
2
78
Smaldone, Tatum
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Senior
9.300
1
8.875
5
9.675
1
9.625
1
37.475
1
78
Moore, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
A04
XD
Junior
8.900
2
8.875
7
9.325
2
9.275
5
36.375
1
78
Childs, Peyton
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Sr B
8.950
5T
8.875
6
8.800
4T
8.950
5
35.575
4
81
McCarthy, Luciana
Sonshine Gymnastics
C01
2
Junior
8.750
7
8.850
5
9.100
5
9.050
4T
35.750
5
82
Nix, Peyton
Sonshine Gymnastics
B02
6
Jr B
9.050
7T
8.800
7
9.475
1
9.425
3T
36.750
3
83
Neuschaefer, Leighton
Sonshine Gymnastics
B08
XG
Jr B
9.050
4T
8.775
9T
9.425
3
9.625
1
36.875
2
84
Pittenger, Gracen
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Child
8.900
4T
8.750
9
9.600
2
9.250
8
36.500
5
84
Lehal, Harsheen
Sonshine Gymnastics
C02
3
Junior
8.850
9
8.750
10T
8.825
8
9.125
9
35.550
10
84
O'Malley, Morgan
Sonshine Gymnastics
A11
8
Sr A
8.225
6
8.750
6
9.200
5
8.650
8
34.825
6
87
Pait, Morgan
Sonshine Gymnastics
B02
6
Jr B
9.275
4T
8.725
8
8.950
10
9.425
4T
36.375
5
87
Poole, Whitney
Sonshine Gymnastics
A04
XP
Child
9.025
6T
8.725
8
8.900
9
8.900
10
35.550
8
89
Mendez, Sloane
Sonshine Gymnastics
C01
2
Senior
9.200
3T
8.700
10
9.225
4
9.125
7
36.250
8T
90
Farrar, Oakley
Sonshine Gymnastics
C02
3
Senior
9.225
9T
8.675
11
9.200
5T
9.150
7T
36.250
7
91
Fletcher, Madelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
C01
2
Junior
8.675
8T
8.650
8T
9.350
2
8.750
6T
35.425
6
91
Harris, Giavonna
Sonshine Gymnastics
C01
2
Junior
8.200
12
8.650
8T
8.600
9T
8.675
8
34.125
10
93
Fields, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
A06
9
Jr B
8.950
5
8.625
7
8.600
5
9.225
2
35.400
4
93
Davenport, Ava
Sonshine Gymnastics
A06
9
Jr A
0.000
10
8.625
10
8.250
9
0.000
10
16.875
10
95
Donahue, Alanna
Sonshine Gymnastics
A11
8
Jr B
9.200
2
8.600
8
9.200
5
9.400
2
36.400
3
95
Strickland, Elise
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr B
8.900
7T
8.600
8
9.150
7
9.150
6
35.800
6
97
Mangum, Mia
Sonshine Gymnastics
B02
6
Jr B
9.475
1
8.575
9
8.600
13
8.625
13
35.275
11
98
Catolico, Sophie
Sonshine Gymnastics
A04
XD
Senior
8.850
4
8.525
7
9.500
2
9.450
2T
36.325
3
99
Childs, Oliva
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr B
9.025
5
8.500
9
8.825
8
9.200
5
35.550
7
99
Hardy, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
B02
6
Jr A
9.125
3
8.500
8
7.525
11
8.925
10
34.075
10
101
Harper, Logan
Sonshine Gymnastics
B02
6
Jr B
9.100
6
8.475
10
9.450
2
9.200
6T
36.225
6
102
Mylenski Arhab, Valeria
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Senior
8.775
8
8.400
12
9.550
2
9.175
4T
35.900
3T
102
Martin, Rachel
Sonshine Gymnastics
A04
XP
Senior
0.000
12T
8.400
8
8.525
11
8.900
9
25.825
12
104
Farrar, Avery
Sonshine Gymnastics
A04
XD
Senior
8.550
10
8.375
8
8.950
9
9.400
4
35.275
9
105
Bolds, Noelle
Sonshine Gymnastics
C03
4
Senior
9.450
1T
8.300
13
9.725
1
9.350
2
36.825
4
105
Katafiasz, Addi
Sonshine Gymnastics
B08
XG
Sr A
8.275
12
8.300
12
8.375
10
8.850
12T
33.800
12
107
Sokolowski, Mae
Sonshine Gymnastics
B08
XG
Sr A
8.500
11
8.225
14
8.775
7
9.175
7
34.675
10T
108
Penland, Pyper
Sonshine Gymnastics
A04
XD
Junior
8.700
4T
8.150
10T
0.000
11
9.325
3T
26.175
11
109
Riley, Abby
Sonshine Gymnastics
A04
XP
Junior
9.050
3
8.075
5
9.100
2T
9.275
4T
35.500
4
109
Keener, Catherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
A08
10
Jr A
8.900
10
8.075
13
7.500
14
9.500
4
33.975
13
111
Howard, Madelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
C02
3
Child
8.750
7
7.900
11
8.800
4
9.250
3T
34.700
6
112
Aiken, Kelcey
Sonshine Gymnastics
A04
XP
Junior
9.150
2
7.750
7
9.250
1
9.375
3
35.525
3
113
Matthews, Regan
Sonshine Gymnastics
A04
XP
Child
9.150
4
7.450
11
9.375
4T
9.175
6
35.150
10
114
Mattern, Paige
Sonshine Gymnastics
B03
7
Jr B
8.750
10
7.100
12
9.250
4
9.225
5T
34.325
11
115
Pusey, Lynley
Sonshine Gymnastics
A06
9
Sr A
8.850
6
0.000
12T
8.975
5
9.250
5
27.075
9