MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pretty In Pink 2010
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-09-25
2010-09-26
Infinite Bounds
Click here
355
Pretty In Pink 2010 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Eagle Gymnastics Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4A,
4P,
5A,
5P,
6A,
6P
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lewellen, Katelyn
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
5P
Jr. C
9.150
5
9.600
3
9.625
1
9.250
3
37.625
2
2
Eaton, Abby
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
5P
Sr. A
9.300
1T
9.250
5
9.475
2
9.500
1T
37.525
1
3
Rowe, Julia
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
9.400
2T
9.550
2
9.500
5T
9.000
9T
37.450
1
4
Johnson, Lexi
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
9.000
14T
9.200
8
9.300
9T
9.500
1
37.000
5
5
McCormick, Taylor
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.200
4T
8.800
7T
9.400
2
9.500
1
36.900
1
6
Venable, Kaela
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
9.200
9T
9.350
6
9.200
14T
9.100
6T
36.850
7
7
Bright, Rylie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
9.000
14T
9.100
9T
9.500
5T
9.100
6T
36.700
10
8
Knight, Kami
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
9.000
14T
8.500
20T
9.500
5T
9.350
3
36.350
13
9
Petrasic, Haleigh
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
9.000
14T
8.800
16T
9.400
8
8.800
14T
36.000
14
10
Cannon, Cassie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
13T
9.300
1
8.500
11T
8.900
2T
35.700
3
10
Weaver, Katie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
8.500
31T
8.800
16T
9.100
17T
9.300
4T
35.700
16T
12
Shollenberger, Leina
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.200
4T
8.800
7T
9.000
5T
8.500
5T
35.500
5
13
Kula, Nicole
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
8.500
31T
9.000
12T
9.000
20T
8.800
14T
35.300
18
14
Drury, Matille
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
6P
Sr. A
9.400
3T
8.650
10
9.075
6
8.050
10
35.175
9
15
Bower, Anna
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.800
19T
9.250
2
8.500
11T
8.500
5T
35.050
6
16
Test, Lydia
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.900
1
8.100
12
9.150
3
8.750
1
34.900
1
17
Hodes, Madison
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.400
1T
8.300
14
9.500
1
7.600
19
34.800
7
17
Koerbacher, Kendyl
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
8.600
30
8.500
20T
9.100
17T
8.600
23T
34.800
21T
19
Arreola, Sara
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.750
5T
9.000
3
8.725
6T
8.300
7T
34.775
2
20
Bowe, Tara
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.400
12T
9.100
2
8.625
12T
8.600
2
34.725
3
21
Fleisher, Courtney
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
9.000
14*
8.600
19
9.000
20*
8.100
32
34.700
23T
22
Allen, Skylar
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.600
7
9.150
1
8.850
5
8.050
15
34.650
4
23
Doggett, Lexi
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
9.000
14T
8.300
23T
8.300
34
8.700
19T
34.300
26
24
Wright, Chloe
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
8.800
26T
8.100
26T
8.900
25T
8.400
28T
34.200
28
25
Gulluscio, Sarah
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.400
12T
8.750
7
8.600
14
8.400
4T
34.150
7
26
Decker, Madison
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.550
8T
8.350
9
9.025
4
8.100
13T
34.025
8
27
Kniering, Autumn
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.500
27T
8.700
10T
8.800
7
8.000
13T
34.000
10
28
McGlothlin, Addison
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.800
19T
8.700
10T
8.400
14
8.000
13T
33.900
11
29
Brown, Delaney
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
8.900
25
7.600
30T
8.900
25T
7.600
34
33.000
30
30
Nguyen, Christina
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.450
11
8.200
10
8.675
11
7.475
22
32.800
11
31
Debes, Mary
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
9.100
13
6.300
34
9.000
20T
8.300
30
32.700
31
31
Brown, Ava
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.800
19T
7.800
18T
8.700
8T
7.400
22
32.700
15
33
Coulthard, Mikayla
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
3
All Age Divisions
8.500
31T
7.100
32
8.500
32
7.400
35T
31.500
35
34
Cruz, Sara
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
7.750
20T
6.800
25
8.625
12T
7.800
18T
30.975
18
35
Locke, Kylie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
9.100
9T
9.000
4T
8.700
8T
0.000
31T
26.800
31
36
Anderson, Julia
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
4A
All Age Divisions
8.500
27T
8.100
15
8.200
15T
0.000
31T
24.800
32
37
Everidge, Raven
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
8.350
14
0.000
30T
8.275
15
7.700
20
24.325
27
38
Marietta, Ramey
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
All Sessions Combined
5A
All Age Divisions
0.000
32T
7.650
19T
9.275
1
7.150
25
24.075
28