6# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Brown, Bayleigh | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.975 2 | 8.950 5 | 9.200 4 | 9.650 1 | 36.775 1T |
2 | Staton, Maddie | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.750 3T | 8.675 5 | 9.550 2 | 9.625 1 | 36.600 1 |
3 | Chester, Ashlyn | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.300 1 | 9.325 2 | 8.925 8 | 9.550 1 | 37.100 1 |
3 | McCaffrey, Maddie | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.650 6T | 8.500 6T | 9.525 3 | 9.550 2 | 36.225 4 |
5 | Conner, Kaela | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.725 6 | 9.150 1T | 9.525 2 | 9.475 1 | 36.875 1 |
5 | Thomas, Ashley | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.550 9T | 9.075 4 | 9.400 3 | 9.475 2 | 36.500 3 |
7 | Smock, Rachel | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.650 1 | 9.500 2 | 9.300 1T | 9.450 1 | 37.900 1 |
7 | Lett, Mackenzie | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.850 4 | 9.300 2 | 9.175 5 | 9.450 2 | 36.775 1T |
7 | Levine, Jamie | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.100 3 | 8.400 8 | 9.500 3 | 9.450 2 | 36.450 3 |
10 | Blake Tully, Sara | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.450 2T | 9.750 1 | 9.200 1 | 9.375 1 | 37.775 1 |
11 | Mills, Jaiyviah | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 9.400 7 | 9.550 1T | 9.675 1 | 9.350 1 | 37.975 1 |
11 | Morrison, Emily | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.475 1 | 9.250 1 | 9.075 6 | 9.350 1 | 37.150 1 |
11 | Weatherford, Emma | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.100 4 | 8.600 7 | 9.300 1 | 9.350 1 | 36.350 1 |
11 | Thomas, Emily | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.475 11 | 8.800 8 | 9.500 1T | 9.350 3T | 36.125 5 |
11 | Chauta, Grace | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.950 2T | 8.200 9 | 9.600 1T | 9.350 1 | 36.100 3 |
11 | Duncan, Kristen | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.575 5 | 8.650 3T | 9.150 2T | 9.350 1 | 35.725 1 |
11 | Cummins, Abby | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.550 9T | 9.000 5T | 8.800 10 | 9.350 3T | 35.700 9 |
11 | Doyle, Hayley | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.850 7T | 8.050 11T | 9.225 1T | 9.350 1 | 35.475 2 |
19 | Puckett, Rachel | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.875 4 | 9.375 1 | 9.500 1T | 9.325 5 | 37.075 2 |
19 | Potts, Alexis | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.400 4T | 8.450 7 | 9.050 2T | 9.325 1 | 36.225 1 |
19 | Gronholm, Anna | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.750 6T | 7.500 13 | 9.250 3 | 9.325 3 | 34.825 9 |
22 | Cox, Claire | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.400 8T | 9.400 3 | 9.125 4T | 9.300 2 | 37.225 2 |
22 | Adler, Lindsey | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.600 1 | 9.150 5T | 9.000 4T | 9.300 1 | 37.050 1 |
22 | Kate Brown, Emma | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.325 1 | 8.600 6 | 9.375 2 | 9.300 1 | 36.600 2 |
22 | Gist, Lauren | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.125 2 | 7.850 11 | 9.250 7 | 9.300 3 | 35.525 6 |
26 | Hall, Alexis | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.725 1 | 9.300 1 | 8.700 10 | 9.275 1 | 37.000 1 |
26 | Clark, Sarah | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.450 2T | 8.350 8 | 8.700 5 | 9.275 2 | 35.775 3 |
28 | Brown, Erykah | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.175 2 | 9.375 1 | 9.475 2 | 9.250 1 | 37.275 1 |
28 | Roseland, Kaleigh | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.750 3T | 8.850 3 | 9.650 1 | 9.250 4 | 36.500 2T |
28 | Leet, Jordan | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.600 9T | 8.900 6 | 9.475 2 | 9.250 4 | 36.225 3 |
28 | Donohue, Sydney | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.700 7T | 9.150 1T | 9.025 10 | 9.250 3T | 36.125 4 |
28 | Henry, Kiara | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.800 6 | 9.025 1 | 8.925 7T | 9.250 2 | 36.000 4 |
28 | Houston, Toni | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.700 7T | 8.525 7 | 9.175 8 | 9.250 3T | 35.650 6 |
28 | Reeves, Lauren | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.550 5T | 8.500 8 | 9.225 5 | 9.250 2 | 35.525 6 |
35 | Bell-Valcin, Kamryn | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.100 3 | 9.275 1T | 9.250 4 | 9.225 3 | 36.850 1 |
35 | Schwartz, Mia | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.250 1 | 8.850 3 | 9.100 4 | 9.225 2 | 36.425 2 |
35 | Brown, Katie | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.400 8 | 8.225 5 | 9.375 1 | 9.225 2 | 35.225 2 |
35 | Cimino, Amanda | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.300 15 | 8.925 4 | 8.750 12 | 9.225 5 | 35.200 8 |
39 | Slider, Brianna | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.500 3T | 8.250 12 | 9.300 1T | 9.200 3 | 36.250 4 |
39 | Harper, Kathryn | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.250 3 | 8.550 3 | 9.250 5T | 9.200 1 | 36.250 2 |
39 | Medlin, Ryley | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.825 5 | 8.575 7 | 8.850 6T | 9.200 5 | 35.450 5 |
42 | Hulsey, Kirsten | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.150 2 | 9.150 2 | 9.425 2 | 9.175 2 | 36.900 2 |
42 | Bodenhamer, Sarah | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.000 2 | 8.925 7 | 8.875 9 | 9.175 6 | 35.975 6 |
42 | Montalbano, Alexa | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.350 1T | 8.350 5 | 8.725 9 | 9.175 2 | 35.600 3T |
42 | Burdette, Caitlin | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.675 5 | 7.950 10 | 8.975 10 | 9.175 5 | 34.775 8 |
46 | Newton, Kyarrah | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 9.600 1T | 9.550 1T | 9.425 2 | 9.150 2 | 37.725 2 |
46 | Outland, Kennedi | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.550 1 | 9.200 4T | 8.825 5 | 9.150 1 | 36.725 2 |
46 | Hartman, Zoey | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.150 2 | 8.900 5 | 9.450 4 | 9.150 6 | 36.650 2 |
46 | Eades, Angelina | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.500 1 | 8.700 3T | 9.075 3 | 9.150 3 | 36.425 2 |
46 | Stepakoff, Sophie | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.150 13 | 9.175 3 | 9.350 5 | 9.150 7 | 35.825 7 |
46 | Williams, Tyra | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.350 3 | 8.750 10T | 8.350 16 | 9.150 1 | 35.600 8 |
46 | Cabarrus, Lauryn | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.750 7 | 8.475 7 | 9.125 6 | 9.150 3 | 35.500 6 |
46 | Patterson, Kaitlyn | Gym South Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.200 11T | 8.775 4 | 7.250 15 | 9.150 6 | 33.375 11T |
54 | Morris, Sydney | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.350 10T | 9.775 1 | 8.500 12T | 9.125 4 | 36.750 3 |
54 | Huang, Evelyn | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.950 9T | 8.650 6T | 9.525 2 | 9.125 1 | 36.250 4 |
54 | Cole, Rebecca | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 9.450 4T | 8.450 10 | 8.950 4 | 9.125 3 | 35.975 5 |
54 | Hoge, Lyle | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.300 10T | 9.275 1T | 9.075 7T | 9.125 4T | 35.775 3 |
54 | Williams, Ashley | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.750 6T | 8.350 8T | 8.850 6T | 9.125 6 | 35.075 8 |
54 | Levine, Jennifer | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.775 5 | 7.950 11 | 9.150 9 | 9.125 7 | 35.000 9 |
54 | Sykes, Amber | Mountain Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.450 7T | 8.375 11 | 7.900 16 | 9.125 4T | 33.850 10 |
61 | Chiu, Spencer | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.300 4T | 9.150 5T | 9.100 2T | 9.100 2 | 36.650 2 |
61 | Greenlow, Brianna | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.225 1 | 8.875 1T | 9.300 6 | 9.100 7T | 36.500 2T |
61 | Valasquez, Victotia | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.525 2 | 8.950 6T | 8.150 17 | 9.100 5 | 35.725 7 |
61 | Fulbright, Jordyn | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.350 10 | 8.875 1T | 9.225 8 | 9.100 7T | 35.550 5 |
61 | Pilcher, Charlotte | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.100 2 | 7.850 8 | 9.150 2T | 9.100 3 | 35.200 3 |
61 | Tennant, Lauren | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.125 3 | 8.400 8 | 7.950 8 | 9.100 2 | 34.575 6 |
67 | Van Alstine, Juliana | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.650 1 | 9.650 1T | 9.350 2 | 9.050 1T | 37.700 1 |
67 | Stoker, Taylor | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.250 2T | 8.900 4 | 9.500 3T | 9.050 2T | 36.700 1 |
67 | Toney, Addison | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.900 11 | 9.200 1 | 9.350 5 | 9.050 2T | 36.500 3 |
67 | Jordan, Hannah | Gym South Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.800 5 | 9.000 5T | 9.375 4 | 9.050 8T | 36.225 4 |
67 | Valdez, Alyssa | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.875 5 | 8.800 3 | 9.475 3 | 9.050 4T | 36.200 2 |
67 | Buckner, Katherine | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.000 8 | 8.800 5 | 9.250 6 | 9.050 2T | 36.100 5 |
67 | McGinnis, Sydney | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.400 3T | 9.000 7T | 8.500 8 | 9.050 1T | 35.950 3 |
67 | Noblett, Courtney | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.050 10T | 9.000 7T | 8.625 7 | 9.050 1T | 35.725 7 |
67 | Lachapelle, Megan | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.700 7T | 8.550 6 | 9.300 6 | 9.050 8T | 35.600 7 |
67 | Garmon, Sydney | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.750 3T | 8.750 4T | 9.000 5 | 9.050 3 | 35.550 4 |
67 | Link, Courtney | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.700 12 | 8.150 10 | 9.100 3 | 9.050 2 | 35.000 8 |
67 | DeCicco, Erin | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.100 14T | 8.350 11 | 9.100 7 | 9.050 8T | 34.600 10 |
67 | Lopez, Allison | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.625 11 | 7.550 15 | 9.250 7 | 9.050 8T | 34.475 11 |
67 | Bell Fulcher, Katie | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.150 12T | 2.000 14 | 8.550 13 | 9.050 4T | 27.750 14 |
81 | Keane-Murphy, Brittany | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.450 7T | 9.200 3 | 9.075 7T | 9.025 6 | 35.750 4 |
81 | Paskins, Chloe | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.400 7T | 8.750 4T | 9.550 1 | 9.025 4 | 35.725 3 |
83 | Benefield, Anna | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.250 6T | 9.450 1T | 9.375 1 | 9.000 2 | 37.075 1 |
83 | Mazzoli, Gabrielle | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.375 13 | 9.075 3 | 9.575 1 | 9.000 10 | 36.025 5 |
83 | Simon, Lashai | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.000 9 | 9.150 2* | 8.700 11T | 9.000 2 | 35.850 6T |
83 | Chapple, Kathryn | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.225 8 | 8.900 3 | 8.400 7T | 9.000 2 | 35.525 3T |
83 | Ralston, Margaret | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.550 5T | 8.675 4 | 9.275 3 | 9.000 7 | 35.500 7 |
83 | Sabol, Savannah | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.100 15 | 7.550 16 | 8.350 14T | 9.000 6 | 34.000 17 |
89 | Lagasse, Jenna | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.950 6T | 9.100 1 | 9.600 2 | 8.950 3T | 36.600 1 |
89 | Piazza, Gina | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.200 10 | 8.850 3T | 9.550 1 | 8.950 2 | 36.550 2 |
89 | Ingraham, Demi | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.150 2T | 9.300 3T | 8.800 7 | 8.950 1 | 36.200 1 |
89 | Urspung, Caroline | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 9.000 9T | 9.500 3 | 8.500 9 | 8.950 4 | 35.950 6T |
89 | Prince, Annie | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.375 1 | 9.125 4 | 8.450 10 | 8.950 7 | 35.900 4 |
89 | Noonan, Kylie | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.450 7T | 8.650 5 | 9.575 1 | 8.950 8 | 35.625 5 |
89 | Tonner, Kalvine | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.150 8 | 7.700 12 | 9.250 2 | 8.950 3 | 35.050 6 |
89 | Lawley, Katie | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.200 4 | 7.650 15 | 9.225 1T | 8.950 3 | 35.025 7 |
89 | Beavin, Lauren | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.200 1 | 7.400 16 | 9.425 5 | 8.950 11 | 34.975 10 |
89 | Furman, Chandler | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.150 10 | 8.675 6 | 8.925 7 | 8.950 5 | 34.700 5T |
89 | Charapich, Peri | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.550 10 | 7.750 11 | 9.250 5T | 8.950 3T | 34.500 7 |
89 | Mustic, Maisy | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.100 14T | 7.650 12T | 8.750 11 | 8.950 10 | 33.450 13 |
89 | Williams, Morgan | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 7.400 12 | 8.000 8 | 8.725 9 | 8.950 3 | 33.075 10 |
102 | Ledford, Taylor | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.550 8 | 8.650 4T | 9.600 1T | 8.925 6 | 35.725 5 |
103 | Solares, Maria | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.900 11 | 9.450 1 | 8.875 5 | 8.900 2 | 36.125 2 |
103 | Kemp, Sydney | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.300 4T | 8.800 9 | 9.000 4T | 8.900 3 | 36.000 6 |
103 | Ulmer, Madeleine | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.550 1 | 8.600 6 | 8.900 4 | 8.900 3T | 35.950 2 |
103 | Ross, Madeline | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.175 11 | 8.800 5T | 8.600 12T | 8.900 3T | 35.475 7 |
103 | Grady, Sarah | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.475 5T | 8.100 13 | 8.750 9 | 8.900 3T | 35.225 10 |
103 | Shappard, Hannah | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.350 3 | 8.050 6 | 8.700 5T | 8.900 1 | 35.000 2 |
103 | Wagner, Amanda | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.050 10T | 8.750 11 | 8.250 11 | 8.900 4 | 34.950 8 |
103 | Flowers, Leah | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.950 10T | 8.150 9 | 8.400 7T | 8.900 3T | 34.400 8 |
111 | Voelp, Karlee | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.075 1 | 9.000 2 | 9.300 4 | 8.875 7 | 36.250 1 |
111 | Catanzarite, Caroline | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.600 9T | 9.250 3 | 8.600 8T | 8.875 8 | 35.325 7 |
111 | Button, Anita | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.975 5 | 8.625 5 | 8.850 8T | 8.875 4 | 35.325 4 |
111 | Arnold, Lillian | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.650 6T | 8.000 9 | 9.475 4 | 8.875 9 | 35.000 7 |
111 | Saunders, Reagan | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch A | 8.650 11 | 8.700 5T | 8.650 3 | 8.875 1 | 34.875 5 |
111 | Brown, Alexis | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 6.750 14 | 8.550 7 | 8.950 6 | 8.875 6 | 33.125 9 |
117 | Smith, Paige | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.250 4 | 8.900 5 | 9.225 6 | 8.850 3T | 36.225 1T |
117 | Kantor, Lily | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch A | 9.350 2T | 9.350 1 | 8.600 4T | 8.850 2T | 36.150 1 |
117 | Williams, Isabelle | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.700 12 | 9.000 4 | 9.450 3 | 8.850 3T | 36.000 4 |
117 | Williams, Zoe | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.900 12 | 9.500 1 | 8.600 10T | 8.850 4 | 35.850 7 |
117 | Hawkins, Alexandra | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.250 2T | 8.950 2T | 8.600 13 | 8.850 5 | 35.650 7 |
117 | Ranieri, Ariana | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.050 15T | 8.800 5T | 8.950 5 | 8.850 5T | 35.650 5 |
117 | Bailey, Savannah | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.350 1T | 7.950 9 | 9.375 4 | 8.850 5 | 35.525 5T |
117 | Martins, Sarah | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.850 7T | 8.850 3 | 8.900 5T | 8.850 5 | 35.450 3 |
117 | Millikan, Morgan | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.650 8 | 9.325 1 | 8.600 8T | 8.850 9 | 35.425 6 |
117 | Davis, Hristina | Victory Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch A | 9.150 4T | 9.200 3 | 7.625 8 | 8.850 2T | 34.825 6T |
117 | Dekshenieks, Kelsey | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.150 12T | 8.200 11 | 8.600 12T | 8.850 5T | 34.800 11 |
117 | Brown, Kayla | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.450 12 | 8.350 9 | 8.425 15 | 8.850 12 | 34.075 12 |
129 | Graham, Hensley | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.050 6T | 8.550 8 | 9.500 3T | 8.825 6 | 35.925 6 |
129 | Jo Hornsby, Mary | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.950 3 | 8.700 10 | 9.300 6 | 8.825 11 | 35.775 8 |
129 | Varnedoe, Claudia | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.950 6T | 8.150 7 | 9.675 1 | 8.825 6 | 35.600 3T |
129 | Kotas, Savana | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.450 7 | 8.800 4T | 9.400 3 | 8.825 4 | 35.475 4 |
133 | Johnston, Claire | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.950 10T | 9.400 2 | 9.225 1 | 8.800 5T | 36.375 3 |
133 | Stevenson, Daija | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.950 10 | 8.875 6 | 9.350 4 | 8.800 5 | 35.975 5 |
133 | Prince, Emma | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.150 6 | 8.750 1 | 9.225 2 | 8.800 2 | 35.925 1 |
133 | Kammerman, Lauren | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.300 4T | 8.650 10 | 8.800 8 | 8.800 5* | 35.550 8T |
133 | Whitehead, Laney | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.700 13T | 8.950 8 | 9.100 2T | 8.800 5* | 35.550 8T |
133 | Moore, Kryslyn | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.250 2T | 8.950 2 | 8.525 10 | 8.800 6 | 35.525 1 |
133 | Amelia Cole, Ann | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.350 10T | 8.350 10T | 8.900 7T | 8.800 7 | 35.400 9T |
133 | Lopez, Jackie | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.250 6T | 8.550 7 | 8.650 6 | 8.800 4 | 35.250 5 |
133 | Savage, Mallorie | Mountain Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.600 4 | 8.200 12 | 9.100 6 | 8.800 9 | 34.700 9 |
133 | Copenhaver, Caroline | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.450 1 | 8.150 10T | 8.150 16 | 8.800 7 | 34.550 9 |
133 | Pulmano, Alyssa | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.000 5 | 7.800 10 | 8.550 11 | 8.800 7 | 34.150 10 |
133 | Smith, Elena | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.950 3 | 8.350 8T | 8.050 12 | 8.800 10 | 34.150 11 |
133 | Keller, Jenah | Gym South Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.975 4 | 7.750 12T | 8.175 16 | 8.800 13 | 33.700 13 |
133 | Mitchell, Emily | Carter's Gymnastics and Fitness |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.150 12T | 7.150 12 | 8.250 14 | 8.800 8 | 32.350 12 |
147 | Kitchens, Aliah | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.200 5 | 8.600 12 | 9.475 1T | 8.775 6 | 36.050 3 |
147 | Jackson, Evelyn | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.250 4T | 7.450 12 | 9.300 1 | 8.775 3 | 34.775 4 |
149 | Green, Marin | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.250 2T | 8.950 2T | 9.675 1 | 8.750 8 | 36.625 2 |
149 | Poore, Haven | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.200 7 | 9.650 1T | 8.700 6 | 8.750 5T | 36.300 2 |
149 | Wright, Annalesse | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 9.450 4T | 9.200 6 | 8.700 7 | 8.750 5 | 36.100 4 |
149 | Grace Troseth, Mary | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.100 9 | 9.300 4 | 8.900 6 | 8.750 8 | 36.050 4T |
149 | Humphrey, Camille | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.100 6T | 8.250 10T | 9.100 1 | 8.750 3 | 35.200 5 |
149 | Moody, Deiah | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch A | 8.950 9 | 8.700 5T | 8.600 4T | 8.750 4 | 35.000 4 |
149 | St.Germain, Chloe | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.250 6T | 8.200 9 | 8.550 8 | 8.750 4 | 34.750 6 |
149 | Bonoit, Emmlee | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.500 3T | 8.400 9 | 8.000 18 | 8.750 8 | 34.650 12 |
149 | Nelson, Kyleigh | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.100 9 | 7.800 14 | 8.950 3 | 8.750 5T | 34.600 11 |
149 | Draughon, Christina | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.050 13 | 8.100 10 | 9.550 1 | 8.750 11 | 34.450 10 |
149 | Gordon, Madeline | Dacula Family Sports |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.050 14 | 8.150 13 | 7.975 15 | 8.750 10 | 32.925 11 |
160 | Kaye, Audrey | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.450 6T | 9.000 5 | 8.800 9T | 8.725 9 | 35.975 5 |
160 | Stocker, Hallie | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.500 2T | 8.200 8 | 9.100 1 | 8.725 5T | 35.525 3T |
160 | Gray, Emily | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.050 7T | 8.800 7T | 8.700 11T | 8.725 7 | 35.275 11 |
160 | Whalen, Cyrena | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.750 12 | 9.050 1T | 8.700 5 | 8.725 5T | 35.225 7 |
160 | Fulkerson, Sara-Grace | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.150 8 | 8.150 11 | 8.750 9 | 8.725 9 | 34.775 11 |
165 | Vogel, Lexi | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 9.500 3 | 9.150 7 | 8.600 8 | 8.700 6T | 35.950 6T |
165 | Morris, Julia | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.850 12 | 9.350 2 | 9.050 3 | 8.700 4 | 35.950 3 |
165 | Ward, Georgie | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 9.450 4T | 9.350 5 | 8.400 11 | 8.700 6T | 35.900 8 |
165 | Reethof, Emi | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.400 8T | 8.700 8 | 9.100 6 | 8.700 10T | 35.900 6 |
165 | Force, Natalie | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch A | 9.100 6 | 8.875 4 | 9.100 1 | 8.700 5 | 35.775 2 |
165 | Egan, Sierra | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.500 3T | 8.050 13 | 9.150 3 | 8.700 10T | 35.400 9T |
165 | Martinez, Sol | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.250 2T | 8.350 6T | 8.850 8T | 8.700 7 | 35.150 6 |
165 | Brenner, Katie | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.225 12 | 7.950 14T | 8.500 12T | 8.700 10T | 34.375 14 |
165 | Anstis, Kaylie | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.600 8 | 7.650 12T | 8.675 12 | 8.700 12 | 33.625 11 |
174 | Walden, Kynnadi | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.550 2 | 8.900 9 | 8.800 5 | 8.675 7T | 35.925 4 |
174 | Cortez, Jackie | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.150 8 | 9.150 5 | 8.900 4 | 8.675 7T | 35.875 6 |
174 | Stallworth, Annalise | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch A | 9.400 1 | 8.350 11 | 8.400 6T | 8.675 6 | 34.825 6T |
174 | Wheeler, Alyssa | Victory Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.400 3T | 9.100 6 | 6.350 15 | 8.675 7T | 33.525 12T |
174 | Brown, Ainsley | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.150 9 | 8.100 10T | 7.550 11 | 8.675 7 | 33.475 10 |
174 | Beasley, Alyssa | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.700 7T | 7.100 17 | 8.450 13T | 8.675 14 | 32.925 14T |
174 | Petrino, Ashleigh | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.200 11T | 7.650 12 | 8.075 14 | 8.675 10 | 32.600 14 |
181 | Buchanan, Mackenna | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.550 4 | 8.750 7T | 9.175 3 | 8.650 7 | 36.125 3 |
181 | Drake, Carter | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.500 2 | 9.050 7 | 8.850 7 | 8.650 10 | 36.050 4T |
181 | Baker, Madison | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.700 4 | 9.025 3 | 9.200 4 | 8.650 5 | 35.575 3 |
181 | Rice, Jace | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.625 4 | 9.275 1 | 8.475 7 | 8.650 4 | 35.025 4 |
181 | Tant, Hannah | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.100 5 | 8.150 10T | 8.900 9 | 8.650 9T | 34.800 8 |
181 | Pettit, Emma | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.400 7T | 8.300 10 | 8.800 8 | 8.650 7T | 34.150 8 |
181 | Versluis, Caroline | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.950 9T | 8.250 9 | 8.250 15 | 8.650 9T | 34.100 11 |
181 | Linginfelter, Sloan | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 7.850 12 | 7.425 11 | 8.350 11 | 8.650 7T | 32.275 11 |
189 | Howard, Haley | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.100 6T | 9.300 3T | 8.550 10 | 8.625 5 | 35.575 4 |
189 | Carpenter, Christine | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.150 12T | 8.950 2 | 8.800 8 | 8.625 8 | 35.525 6 |
189 | Donlon Norton, Anne | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.950 6 | 8.200 9 | 9.025 4 | 8.625 8 | 34.800 9 |
192 | Larche, Stephanie | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 9.600 1T | 8.900 9 | 9.275 3 | 8.600 8 | 36.375 3 |
192 | Frayer, Emma | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.650 15 | 9.250 3 | 9.400 1 | 8.600 10 | 35.900 5 |
192 | Collie, Jaspreet | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.700 2 | 8.850 3T | 8.650 11 | 8.600 9 | 35.800 4 |
192 | Bennett, Kailey | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch A | 9.050 7T | 9.250 2 | 8.850 2 | 8.600 7 | 35.750 3 |
192 | Noonan, Lauren | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.400 4T | 8.750 5 | 8.600 6 | 8.600 8 | 35.350 5 |
192 | Frank, Kyleigh | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.950 2T | 8.650 4T | 8.925 7T | 8.600 9 | 35.125 7 |
192 | Anderson, Kerlin | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.250 2 | 8.400 10 | 8.850 9 | 8.600 11 | 35.100 8 |
192 | Park, Mikayla | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.550 5 | 8.800 4T | 9.025 7 | 8.600 6T | 34.975 5 |
192 | Rosenblum, Jamie | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.100 11 | 8.350 6T | 9.675 1 | 8.600 6T | 34.725 6 |
192 | Harding, Courtney | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.700 1 | 7.350 13 | 8.800 4 | 8.600 4 | 34.450 5 |
192 | Lowther, Rebecca | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.000 6T | 9.350 2 | 7.250 9 | 8.600 3 | 34.200 7 |
192 | Maresco, Alyssa | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.000 17 | 7.400 17T | 9.125 4T | 8.600 13 | 34.125 16 |
192 | Fite, Lauren | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.950 9 | 8.350 9 | 7.300 11 | 8.600 5 | 33.200 10 |
205 | Eslinger, Meg | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.650 1 | 9.450 1 | 8.550 15 | 8.575 8T | 36.225 1T |
205 | Shimizu, Kanae | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.250 9 | 8.750 7T | 8.850 7 | 8.575 10 | 35.425 8 |
205 | Winters, Kayla | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.150 13T | 8.350 10T | 8.250 16 | 8.575 14 | 34.325 15 |
205 | Wagner, Sydney | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.300 17 | 7.200 18T | 9.175 7 | 8.575 8T | 33.250 14 |
209 | Beauchamp, Molly | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.150 8 | 8.750 2 | 8.650 6T | 8.550 5 | 35.100 4 |
209 | Mok, Caitlin | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.850 8T | 8.650 2 | 8.925 3 | 8.550 5 | 34.975 3 |
209 | Munro, Paige | Tucker Tucks Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.450 9 | 8.600 6 | 8.575 12 | 8.550 10 | 34.175 9 |
209 | Castellanos, Ella | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 7.600 15 | 8.100 8 | 9.175 9 | 8.550 11 | 33.425 10 |
209 | McCowan, Courtney | Victory Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.700 6 | 7.100 14 | 8.325 14 | 8.550 13 | 32.675 14 |
214 | Cleveland, Jordyn | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.900 11T | 8.450 7 | 9.100 2 | 8.525 6 | 34.975 5 |
214 | Canada, Emonie | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.900 4 | 8.050 10 | 9.150 5 | 8.525 11T | 34.625 8 |
214 | Grace Paganucci, Mary | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.350 6 | 8.850 4 | 7.350 12 | 8.525 9 | 34.075 9 |
214 | Chagnon, Rachel | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.650 12T | 7.500 14 | 9.050 7T | 8.525 11 | 33.725 13 |
214 | Brooks, Naya | Tucker Tucks Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.350 11 | 7.850 11 | 8.600 11 | 8.525 11T | 33.325 11 |
214 | Susman, Miranda | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.825 17 | 7.700 15 | 8.250 15T | 8.525 11 | 33.300 16 |
220 | Mayer, Elle | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.450 3T | 9.200 4T | 9.000 3 | 8.500 6T | 36.150 3 |
220 | Garber, Elizabeth | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.850 9T | 9.400 1 | 8.775 5 | 8.500 4 | 35.525 3T |
220 | Fairfield, Annikka | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.050 16 | 8.950 6T | 8.800 9T | 8.500 15 | 35.300 11 |
220 | Moreno, Montana | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.100 6T | 9.050 5 | 8.450 11 | 8.500 6 | 35.100 6 |
220 | Gallagher, Mara | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.400 3 | 8.100 12 | 8.600 10T | 8.500 11 | 34.600 12 |
220 | Lvova, Alexandra | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.650 12T | 8.650 6T | 8.725 11 | 8.500 12 | 34.525 10 |
220 | Williams, Avery | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.800 11 | 8.650 4 | 8.200 11 | 8.500 9 | 34.150 10 |
220 | Payne, Carly | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.400 7 | 7.250 16 | 8.900 6 | 8.500 12 | 34.050 13 |
220 | Morris, Bailey | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.400 8 | 7.850 10 | 9.150 5 | 8.500 8 | 33.900 7T |
220 | Hart, Jillian | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.900 10 | 9.350 3 | 6.950 12 | 8.500 6T | 33.700 9 |
220 | Peterson, Greta | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.350 14 | 8.100 10 | 7.750 17 | 8.500 15 | 32.700 16 |
231 | Hester, Madeline | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.150 4 | 8.500 4 | 9.400 3 | 8.475 8 | 35.525 5T |
231 | Newsome, Libby | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.350 1 | 8.200 12 | 8.700 8T | 8.475 7 | 34.725 7 |
231 | Jarman, Gwenevere | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.400 10 | 8.425 8 | 8.750 9T | 8.475 13 | 34.050 10 |
234 | Sciandra, Ashley | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.300 8 | 8.300 10 | 9.275 2 | 8.450 13T | 35.325 9 |
234 | Hayes, Veronica | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr C | 9.150 1 | 8.800 2 | 8.500 6 | 8.450 5 | 34.900 5 |
234 | Williams, Sophie | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.550 6 | 8.450 8T | 9.250 3 | 8.450 9T | 34.700 5T |
234 | Fogle, Skye | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.750 3T | 8.950 2 | 8.450 10 | 8.450 9T | 34.600 7 |
234 | Simon, Mary | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.900 11T | 8.600 5T | 8.400 9 | 8.450 7T | 34.350 8 |
234 | Zermuehlen, Lydia | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.050 15T | 7.200 17 | 9.000 4 | 8.450 13T | 33.700 15 |
234 | Burk, Emily | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.300 5 | 7.300 16 | 8.350 10T | 8.450 7T | 33.400 10 |
234 | Statome, Grace | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.100 13 | 7.450 13 | 9.375 5 | 8.450 12T | 33.375 11T |
234 | Burk, Hannah | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 7.950 11 | 8.450 8T | 8.100 12 | 8.450 9T | 32.950 10 |
234 | Crisp, Madison | Victory Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.500 9 | 7.350 14T | 8.625 12 | 8.450 12T | 32.925 13 |
234 | Draughon, Jillian | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.000 15T | 7.550 15T | 8.200 13 | 8.450 12 | 32.200 15 |
245 | Kelly, Addison | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.800 11 | 8.800 7T | 9.300 5 | 8.425 10 | 35.325 9T |
245 | Wills, Emily | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 9.250 8 | 9.400 4 | 8.150 12 | 8.425 9 | 35.225 9 |
245 | Ray, Brittany | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.475 5T | 8.550 9 | 8.250 15T | 8.425 15 | 34.700 12 |
245 | Turner, Marissa | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.300 5 | 8.850 10 | 8.100 13 | 8.425 11 | 34.675 10 |
245 | Munro, Mira | Tucker Tucks Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.150 2T | 6.250 17 | 7.700 15T | 8.425 8 | 31.525 17 |
250 | Seagraves, Olivia | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.450 6T | 9.100 4 | 8.750 11 | 8.400 16T | 35.700 8 |
250 | Scruggs, Riley | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.150 2 | 9.300 3 | 8.800 4 | 8.400 5 | 35.650 2 |
250 | Spencer, Bailey | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.850 7T | 9.100 1 | 8.875 7 | 8.400 10 | 35.225 5 |
250 | Krubert, Haley | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.150 13T | 7.950 14T | 8.900 7T | 8.400 16T | 34.400 13 |
250 | Lawton, Lauren | Canton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.300 13 | 7.500 13T | 8.675 10 | 8.400 9 | 32.875 12 |
250 | Armistead, Brynna | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 7.950 19T | 7.850 16 | 8.025 20 | 8.400 11 | 32.225 18 |
256 | Walsh, Jolie | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.750 14 | 9.200 4 | 8.450 9 | 8.375 12 | 34.775 9 |
257 | Nesbitt, Olivia | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.500 14T | 8.100 12 | 9.050 7T | 8.350 13 | 34.000 12 |
257 | Owens, Alexis | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 8.700 11 | 8.300 11 | 7.750 14 | 8.350 10 | 33.100 12 |
257 | Lawson, Julie | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.850 9T | 7.150 11 | 8.450 6 | 8.350 6 | 32.800 8 |
257 | Burke, Haven | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.850 13T | 7.250 17 | 8.300 12T | 8.350 9 | 32.750 14 |
257 | Palisoc, Tessa | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.650 12 | 7.950 8 | 7.800 13 | 8.350 6 | 32.750 10 |
262 | Biggar, Lindsey | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.050 5 | 9.250 4 | 8.900 3 | 8.325 7 | 35.525 3T |
262 | Dammann, Sophia | Canton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.750 10 | 8.450 3 | 8.700 5T | 8.325 7 | 34.225 6 |
264 | Rader, Mia | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.000 6T | 9.000 5T | 9.075 2 | 8.300 8T | 35.375 5 |
264 | Leist, Krista | Georgia Gymnastics Academy II |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.050 9 | 8.450 9 | 8.850 6 | 8.300 9 | 34.650 8 |
264 | Imsand, Caroline | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch A | 9.350 2T | 8.450 9 | 8.400 6T | 8.300 8 | 34.500 8 |
264 | Lingle, Caroline | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.350 4 | 8.700 3T | 8.100 15 | 8.300 10 | 34.450 7 |
264 | Yates, Abbey | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.750 9 | 8.050 8 | 9.200 7 | 8.300 10 | 34.300 8 |
264 | Thompson, Gabrielle | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.400 1 | 8.050 11T | 7.750 13 | 8.300 11 | 33.500 12 |
264 | Wood, Kaitlyn | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.150 12T | 7.000 18 | 8.300 14 | 8.300 16 | 32.750 18 |
264 | Mares, Nina | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.200 1 | 8.350 9 | 6.700 11 | 8.300 8T | 32.550 9 |
272 | Marie Wilborn, Anne | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 7.900 19 | 8.150 13 | 9.075 2 | 8.275 10 | 33.400 9 |
273 | Flint, Emily | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.850 8 | 8.650 2 | 8.500 12 | 8.250 11 | 34.250 9 |
273 | Richmon, Kiara | Gym South Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.625 8 | 8.500 6T | 8.450 13 | 8.250 14 | 33.825 9 |
273 | Gumpert, Brooke | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.250 6T | 7.850 11 | 8.350 10T | 8.250 11 | 33.700 9 |
273 | Chepenik, Abby | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.200 13 | 7.550 15T | 8.500 12 | 8.250 13 | 32.500 12 |
273 | Dodero, Brittany | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.500 13 | 7.150 16 | 8.300 12 | 8.250 11 | 32.200 14T |
278 | Hodge, Brooke | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.450 3T | 8.900 6 | 8.200 7 | 8.225 8 | 34.775 7 |
279 | Miller, Sarah | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.500 6 | 8.350 6T | 8.850 8 | 8.200 9 | 33.900 7T |
279 | Swope, Lily | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.250 16 | 7.650 15 | 8.700 8T | 8.200 12 | 32.800 12 |
279 | Smith, Emily | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.350 11T | 7.200 15 | 7.450 16 | 8.200 12 | 31.200 13 |
279 | Champion, Amber | Canton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.250 9 | 5.750 13 | 8.675 9 | 8.200 12 | 30.875 12 |
283 | Reck, Sarah | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.500 2 | 9.450 1T | 8.850 4 | 8.150 9T | 35.950 4 |
283 | Pollock, Mallory | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.500 13 | 8.350 6T | 8.900 5T | 8.150 12 | 33.900 11 |
283 | Canady, Rebekah | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.300 5 | 8.400 8 | 7.900 9 | 8.150 9T | 33.750 8 |
283 | Dickinson, Rachel | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.400 17 | 8.000 13 | 8.650 12 | 8.150 14 | 33.200 14 |
283 | Arnold, Eleanor | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.850 13T | 7.400 14T | 8.650 6T | 8.150 12 | 33.050 12 |
283 | Edwards, Alayna | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.275 16 | 7.600 14 | 8.900 11 | 8.150 16 | 32.925 14T |
283 | Van Nimnegen, Alexis | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.650 18 | 8.150 12 | 7.900 18 | 8.150 17 | 32.850 17 |
283 | Dionne, Cameron | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 7.950 14 | 7.350 14T | 8.900 11 | 8.150 15 | 32.350 15 |
283 | Harris, Ainsley | Mountain Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 7.400 17 | 7.000 17 | 8.750 10T | 8.150 14 | 31.300 17 |
283 | Wright, Chloe | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.250 14T | 6.500 17 | 7.550 15 | 8.150 13 | 30.450 16 |
283 | Henderson, Gracen | Mountain Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr B | 7.000 14 | 5.500 14 | 7.250 14 | 8.150 12 | 27.900 14 |
294 | Taylor, Savannah | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 8.600 12 | 8.950 8 | 8.425 10 | 8.100 11 | 34.075 10 |
294 | Richardson, Andrea | Victory Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.900 12 | 8.050 12T | 8.150 12 | 8.100 13 | 33.200 14 |
294 | Cegielski, Sai | Tucker Tucks Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.300 9 | 8.000 7 | 8.250 9T | 8.100 6 | 32.650 8 |
294 | Buck, Mattie | Victory Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch A | 9.150 4T | 8.400 10 | 6.450 10 | 8.100 9 | 32.100 10 |
298 | Smith, Sara | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.650 3 | 7.900 14 | 8.250 15T | 8.050 18 | 33.850 14 |
298 | Yeager, Emily | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.250 14T | 8.300 6 | 9.100 8 | 8.050 14 | 33.700 11 |
298 | Bradach, Molly | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.650 7 | 8.750 9 | 8.125 16 | 8.050 14 | 33.575 12 |
298 | Hasen, Haley | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.850 8T | 7.900 9T | 8.575 8 | 8.050 8 | 33.375 8 |
298 | Smith, Allisa | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.850 7T | 8.300 8 | 8.150 12 | 8.050 13T | 33.350 13 |
298 | Allen, Patryk | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.450 17 | 8.600 5T | 7.800 16 | 8.050 13 | 32.900 13 |
298 | Purnell, Emily | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.250 18 | 7.200 18T | 8.875 9T | 8.050 12 | 32.375 17 |
298 | Fazzari, Sarah | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.200 18 | 7.400 17T | 8.350 14T | 8.050 18 | 32.000 18 |
298 | Vanvactor, Mackenzie | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.250 14 | 7.750 14 | 7.700 14 | 8.050 13T | 31.750 14 |
307 | Swope, Ryane | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 7.950 15 | 8.050 12 | 8.000 13 | 8.025 12 | 32.025 13 |
308 | Miller, Cynthia | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.550 2 | 9.150 2* | 9.150 8 | 8.000 13 | 35.850 6T |
308 | Johnston, Julia | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.250 7 | 9.350 3 | 8.300 12 | 8.000 12 | 34.900 10 |
308 | Page, Caitlin | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.950 10 | 7.550 13 | 8.750 4 | 8.000 14 | 33.250 11 |
308 | Williams, Jordyn | Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.775 3 | 7.900 9 | 8.450 10 | 8.000 10T | 33.125 9 |
308 | Farragut, Kayleigh | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.400 13T | 8.150 5 | 8.500 9 | 8.000 9 | 33.050 9 |
308 | Achinger, Rebekah | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.350 15 | 8.250 10T | 7.600 17 | 8.000 13 | 32.200 14T |
308 | Turner, Caelyn | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.300 10 | 7.350 11 | 7.600 12 | 8.000 10T | 31.250 11 |
308 | Lewandowski, Melissa | Carter's Gymnastics and Fitness |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr C | 7.700 11 | 5.100 12 | 8.000 11 | 8.000 7 | 28.800 12 |
308 | Barkoot, Kenna | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 7.350 16 | 4.950 16 | 8.450 13 | 8.000 15 | 28.750 16 |
317 | Anderson, Ellie | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.150 6 | 8.750 10T | 9.475 1T | 7.950 14 | 35.325 9T |
317 | Sherman, Tiana | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.500 2 | 8.000 7 | 8.625 7 | 7.950 10 | 34.075 7 |
317 | Stallings, Brittany | Tucker Tucks Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.150 2T | 7.750 14 | 8.150 13 | 7.950 14 | 33.000 10 |
317 | Holmes, Megan | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.550 6T | 8.150 6 | 8.250 9T | 7.950 8 | 32.900 7 |
317 | Harwell, Sara | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch A | 8.700 10 | 8.475 8 | 7.250 9 | 7.950 10 | 32.375 9 |
322 | Cox, Caleigh | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.350 15T | 8.200 13 | 8.650 13T | 7.900 15 | 33.100 15 |
322 | Crown, Ellie | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.400 11 | 8.000 12 | 8.200 11 | 7.900 13 | 32.500 12 |
322 | Campbell, Rory | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.500 14T | 6.700 17 | 8.775 10 | 7.900 15 | 31.875 15 |
325 | Shields, Megan | Technique |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.725 3 | 5.550 11 | 7.525 12 | 7.875 9 | 29.675 11 |
326 | Janes, Elyse | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.350 15T | 8.800 7T | 8.650 13T | 7.850 16T | 33.650 12 |
326 | Myers, Kiara | Victory Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.275 6 | 8.050 12T | 8.350 10 | 7.850 14 | 33.525 12T |
326 | Blair, Sabrina | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.050 7T | 7.900 15 | 8.050 19 | 7.850 16T | 32.850 16 |
326 | Zimmerman, Camila | Tucker Tucks Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr C | 7.050 12 | 7.100 9 | 8.800 4 | 7.850 10 | 30.800 9 |
330 | Brower, Anna | Haydens Gymnastics Academy |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.650 13T | 8.100 14 | 8.875 9T | 7.800 18 | 33.425 13 |
330 | Gartrell, Erikah | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.000 10 | 8.850 7T | 6.950 19 | 7.800 15 | 32.600 13 |
330 | Flores, Regan | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.950 10T | 7.400 13 | 8.250 13 | 7.800 13 | 32.400 13 |
330 | Fisher, Addison | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.050 6T | 7.200 15 | 7.250 17 | 7.800 16 | 31.300 16 |
330 | Herman, Nicole | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 7.650 17 | 7.500 13T | 8.100 13 | 7.800 15 | 31.050 14 |
330 | Duncan, Sarah | Carter's Gymnastics and Fitness |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 7.250 13 | 6.000 12 | 7.950 11 | 7.800 12 | 29.000 12 |
336 | Hix, Preston | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.300 10T | 8.525 7 | 7.800 17 | 7.750 15 | 32.375 13 |
336 | Seagraves, Sierra | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.800 15 | 7.400 14T | 7.750 17 | 7.750 15T | 31.700 17 |
336 | Lloyd, Abbey | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.250 18 | 7.000 18 | 8.150 14 | 7.750 15T | 31.150 18 |
336 | Etkind, Shelby | Tucker Tucks Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr B | 7.650 14 | 6.350 13 | 8.750 9T | 7.750 14 | 30.500 13 |
340 | Ershtein, Leeza | Tucker Tucks Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.650 13T | 6.550 20 | 8.250 17T | 7.700 19 | 31.150 19 |
340 | Stone, Carolyne | Mountain Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.600 5 | 5.600 14 | 7.950 13 | 7.700 13 | 29.850 13 |
342 | Tatum, Makenzie | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.950 8 | 8.200 10 | 7.100 10 | 7.675 10 | 31.925 11 |
343 | Morra, Madison | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.500 2T | 9.050 1T | 9.050 2T | 7.650 10T | 35.250 6 |
343 | Flood, Kathryn | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr A | 9.250 7 | 7.200 12 | 7.600 10 | 7.650 10T | 31.700 12 |
343 | Hollis, Ally | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr A | 7.600 13 | 6.650 12 | 7.850 14 | 7.650 14 | 29.750 14 |
346 | Messier, Margeaux | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.950 10T | 8.100 10T | 7.800 9 | 7.600 12 | 32.450 11 |
346 | Patrick, Samantha | Canton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.250 4T | 6.900 15 | 8.350 11T | 7.600 11T | 32.100 11 |
346 | Hibbs, Regan | Canton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.350 15 | 8.400 4 | 7.200 14 | 7.600 11T | 31.550 13 |
346 | Steinberg, Alaina | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 6.600 21 | 7.550 17 | 8.250 17T | 7.600 20 | 30.000 20 |
350 | Meeks, Victoria | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.150 2T | 8.850 7T | 7.400 18 | 7.550 16 | 32.950 11 |
350 | Perniciaro, Madison | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.400 13T | 6.150 16T | 8.350 11T | 7.550 13 | 30.450 14 |
352 | Farreil, Megan | Dacula Family Sports |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr C | 7.800 15 | 7.800 13 | 7.550 15 | 7.525 15 | 30.675 15 |
353 | Conerly, Gracie | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.550 6T | 8.650 3T | 8.550 5 | 7.500 11T | 33.250 6 |
353 | Damewood, Haven | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.050 9 | 8.150 10 | 7.700 18 | 7.500 17T | 32.400 15 |
353 | Palmer, Ashley | Northwind Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.700 16 | 7.700 12 | 8.300 12T | 7.500 17T | 32.200 16 |
353 | Webb, Mackenzie | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.300 16 | 7.700 11 | 8.450 10 | 7.500 14 | 31.950 12 |
353 | Marie Simoneaux, Anne | Tucker Tucks Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr C | 7.800 10 | 6.650 10 | 8.300 8 | 7.500 11T | 30.250 10 |
358 | Clabo, Megan | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 9.000 9T | 8.000 13 | 8.750 6 | 7.450 13 | 33.200 11 |
359 | Mathews, Shelby | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.150 17 | 7.750 12T | 8.450 13T | 7.400 17 | 31.750 17 |
360 | Seagraves, Nottely | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.000 15T | 7.950 14 | 8.050 14 | 7.350 16 | 31.350 16 |
361 | Wofford, Julia | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.500 14T | 6.750 16 | 8.525 14 | 7.300 17 | 31.075 17 |
361 | Villa, Itzel | Victory Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.350 11T | 7.050 16 | 6.450 17 | 7.300 16 | 29.150 17 |
363 | Yorks, Briana | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 8.550 13 | 7.700 14 | 7.150 15 | 7.200 14 | 30.600 14 |
363 | Statome, Hayden | Roswell Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.050 7 | 7.900 9T | 0.000 17 | 7.200 15 | 24.150 16 |
365 | Hix, Caroline | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.150 12 | 8.025 11 | 7.875 13 | 7.150 14 | 31.200 13 |
365 | Silva, Nathalie | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr A | 7.950 19T | 6.150 21 | 6.800 21 | 7.150 21 | 28.050 21 |
367 | Lacey, Bazlyn | Technique |
Session 3 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.350 9 | 4.800 13 | 6.700 13 | 7.050 13 | 26.900 13 |
368 | Biles, Brooklyn | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.200 16 | 7.600 12 | 7.700 14 | 7.000 17 | 30.500 15 |
369 | Fuller, Cassidy | Georgia Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 7.950 18 | 8.900 6 | 7.850 14 | 6.950 17 | 31.650 16 |
369 | Staley, Jordan | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.750 12 | 7.750 11 | 7.550 10 | 6.950 11 | 31.000 12 |
371 | Rawls, Erin | Atlanta North Stars Gym |
Session 1 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.250 12 | 8.450 9 | 8.750 10T | 6.900 17 | 32.350 14 |
371 | Owens, Zoe | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch A | 9.050 7T | 8.600 7 | 6.250 11 | 6.900 11 | 30.800 11 |
373 | Smith, Summer | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.150 17 | 6.100 18 | 9.000 4 | 6.750 18 | 30.000 18 |
374 | Bryan, Emma | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.800 11 | 7.850 10 | 7.950 8 | 6.700 12 | 31.300 11 |
375 | Mellott, Ashley | Victory Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 8.450 12 | 6.950 15 | 8.250 15 | 6.500 16 | 30.150 15 |
376 | Switzer, Caitlyn | Gym Sports Academy Inc. |
Session 8 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.600 11 | 9.000 5T | 8.300 7 | 6.400 11 | 32.300 10 |
377 | Farley, Mikayla | Victory Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.700 11 | 7.150 14 | 7.000 15 | 6.050 16 | 28.900 15 |
378 | Plaster, Ashley | Technique |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr B | 8.850 13 | 6.800 15 | 6.650 14 | 6.000 15 | 28.300 15 |
379 | Nicole Vice, Caitlyn | Technique |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.400 15 | 6.700 14 | 6.200 14 | 5.650 14 | 26.950 14 |
380 | Grace Dunfee, Abbey | Technique |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch A | 7.900 13 | 5.000 13 | 5.000 13 | 5.500 12 | 23.400 13 |
381 | Ellis, Victoria | Technique |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch A | 8.550 12 | 6.150 12 | 5.350 12 | 5.050 13 | 25.100 12 |
382 | Velic, Irma | Technique |
Session 7 |
4 |
Jr A | 8.700 13T | 6.200 15 | 5.800 15 | 4.800 15 | 25.500 15 |
383 | German, Kaylee | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 7 |
4 |
Ch B | 8.350 14 | 7.400 15 | 8.850 5 | 0.000 15 | 24.600 15 |
383 | Espinosa, Elaina | Victory Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
6 |
Jr C | 8.150 17 | 6.150 16T | 6.250 16 | 0.000 17 | 20.550 17 |
383 | Kelly, Meghan | Ultimate Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.450 14 | 0.000 19 | 7.700 15T | 0.000 19 | 16.150 19 |
|