MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Fiesta Bowl
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-02-04
2011-02-06
Desert Lights Gymnastics
Click here
638
Fiesta Bowl - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Amy, Yeung
Gymnastics East
5B
7
Jr. A
9.375
4T
0.000
12
9.600
2T
9.475
5
28.450
12
2
Guyer, Cami
Gymnastics East
5A
10
Sr. A
9.100
9
6.550
11
9.450
3
9.175
5
34.275
10
3
Unson, Madison
Gymnastics East
6B
8
Sr. A
8.575
9
8.625
8
9.300
2
8.925
10T
35.425
5
3
Lange, Haley
Gymnastics East
4A
10
Jr.B
9.375
2
0.000
9T
9.300
2T
9.000
5T
27.675
8
5
Minervino, Nikki
Gymnastics East
3A
9
Sr. B
8.825
2
9.450
1
9.250
2T
9.175
1
36.700
1
6
Dodson, Nykaela
Gymnastics East
4A
10
Jr. A
0.000
8T
0.000
9T
9.150
2T
0.000
8T
9.150
9
7
Starcevich, Jessica
Gymnastics East
5A
10
Sr. A
8.400
11
8.450
7
9.125
7
9.150
6
35.125
8
8
Williams, Brooke
Gymnastics East
5A
10
Jr.B
8.950
9
8.200
6
9.000
8
9.000
7
35.150
7
9
VanderPutten, Samantha
Gymnastics East
5A
10
Sr. A
9.050
10
8.050
9
8.900
10
8.350
11
34.350
9
10
Fletcher, Maya
Gymnastics East
6B
8
Jr. A
8.450
5
8.600
5
8.775
6T
7.500
10
33.325
7
11
Paszkeicz, Francesca
Gymnastics East
2B
5
Sr. A
9.075
1
9.000
2
8.750
4T
7.975
5T
34.800
3
12
Rebecca, Cyr
Gymnastics East
5B
7
Sr. A
9.000
8T
0.000
12T
8.725
8T
8.950
9
26.675
12
13
Ducich, Nikki
Gymnastics East
6B
8
Sr. A
8.075
18
8.950
5
8.700
7
8.975
7T
34.700
8
14
Ryals, Audrey
Gymnastics East
4A
10
Jr. A
8.800
4T
7.450
8
8.675
6
0.000
8T
24.925
8
15
Uhrich, Rikki
Gymnastics East
6B
8
Sr. A
8.400
13T
7.850
11
8.650
8
8.925
10T
33.825
11
16
Davis, Melanie
Gymnastics East
6B
8
Sr. A
8.800
6
4.650
17
8.550
10
8.525
16
30.525
16
16
Claudio, Anneka
Gymnastics East
5B
7
Sr. A
9.450
2
0.000
12T
8.550
10
9.425
5T
27.425
11
18
Trickey, Nichole
Gymnastics East
3A
9
Sr. A
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
8.500
10
0.000
11T
8.500
12
19
Steffans, Alexa
Gymnastics East
2B
5
Jr. B
8.000
6
8.750
4
8.475
6
7.475
7T
32.700
7
20
Ryals, Meredith
Gymnastics East
6B
8
Jr. B
8.000
11
6.750
12
8.350
9
0.000
12
23.100
11
21
Pau, Samantha
Gymnastics East
2B
5
Jr. A
8.250
4
6.050
12
8.300
7
7.275
8
29.875
9
22
Diebner, Gabrielle
Gymnastics East
5B
7
Sr. B
9.525
1
6.550
9
8.250
9
9.075
6
33.400
7
22
Unson, Cameron
Gymnastics East
2B
5
Sr. A
8.100
6T
7.450
10
8.250
9
6.675
10
30.475
10
24
Unger, Valerie
Gymnastics East
3A
9
Sr. B
8.650
7T
8.000
7
8.225
7
8.325
8
33.200
6
25
Weber, Ciera
Gymnastics East
6B
8
Jr. A
8.350
6
7.850
10
8.200
10
8.950
6
33.350
6
26
Brown, Mackenzie
Gymnastics East
6B
8
Sr. A
8.425
10T
7.825
12
8.050
14
8.350
18
32.650
13
27
Page, McKenna
Gymnastics East
4A
10
Sr.A
8.400
12
8.500
8T
7.975
11
7.500
11
32.375
11
28
Taylor, Erin
Gymnastics East
6B
8
Sr. A
8.300
17
8.725
6T
7.950
15
9.300
5
34.275
9
29
Pau, Stephanie
Gymnastics East
2B
5
Jr. B
7.550
8
8.075
9
7.800
9
6.450
11
29.875
9
30
Seifert, Catherine
Gymnastics East
6B
8
Jr. B
8.225
10
7.800
11
7.500
11
8.800
10
32.325
10
31
Kennedy, Caitlin
Gymnastics East
3A
9
Sr. B
0.000
12
0.000
12
6.900
11
7.100
12
14.000
12
32
Meade, Birkley
Gymnastics East
2B
5
Jr. A
7.700
8
7.150
9
6.875
12
6.900
11
28.625
11
33
Nesis, Jessica
Gymnastics East
4A
10
Jr.B
8.725
9
0.000
9T
0.000
11
8.950
7
17.675
10
33
Murphy, Kennedy
Gymnastics East
6B
8
Jr. B
0.000
12
8.875
5
0.000
12
7.400
11
16.275
12