6P# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Wilson, Carlee | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.800 1 | 8.300 31T | 8.400 9T | 9.100 11T | 35.600 13T |
2 | Baum, Sydney | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 1 | 9.500 1T | 8.800 25 | 9.500 2T | 37.500 2 |
2 | Markum, Paige | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 2 | 9.100 14T | 8.300 12T | 9.100 10T | 36.200 6T |
4 | Kortmeyer, Aspen | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 2T | 9.200 6T | 9.500 3 | 9.500 1T | 37.800 1 |
4 | Ward, Allison | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 3T | 9.500 2T | 8.950 3 | 9.500 1 | 37.550 1 |
4 | Irwin, Abby | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 4T | 9.400 4T | 8.400 8T | 9.300 2T | 36.700 2 |
4 | Johnson, Cassie | Viper Athletics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 3T | 8.900 11T | 9.400 5 | 8.800 26T | 36.700 9 |
4 | Wilson, Raegan | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 5T | 9.000 17T | 9.000 2 | 9.000 13T | 36.600 3 |
4 | Wilson, Kayla | US Gold |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 6T | 9.000 18T | 8.600 7 | 9.000 14T | 36.200 7T |
10 | Jackson, Jordan | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 4 | 9.400 3 | 9.200 9* | 9.100 9T | 37.200 3T |
10 | Stalnaker, Gretchen | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 7T | 9.000 19T | 8.300 13T | 9.300 6T | 36.100 10 |
10 | O'Neal, Serenity | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 8T | 9.600 1 | 7.800 22T | 9.000 15T | 35.900 11 |
10 | Smelser, Cayla | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 9T | 9.100 15T | 8.200 14 | 9.000 16T | 35.800 12 |
10 | Walker, Micah | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 10T | 9.200 10T | 7.800 23T | 9.000 17T | 35.500 15 |
10 | Bradshaw, Ellah | US Gold |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 11T | 9.000 20T | 7.600 26 | 9.300 7T | 35.400 16T |
10 | Chaffin, Alindria | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.A | 9.500 1 | 7.400 5 | 8.500 3T | 9.300 1 | 34.700 2 |
10 | Tischler, Sydney | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 12T | 8.550 26 | 7.500 28T | 8.600 30T | 34.150 26 |
18 | Reyes, Isabella | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 13 | 9.500 3T | 8.100 15T | 9.300 3T | 36.350 5 |
19 | Ybarra, Mikayla | Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 5T | 9.300 4T | 9.200 8* | 9.300 4T | 37.200 4T |
19 | Graves, Avangeline | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
4P |
Lv4P;Jr.B | 9.400 1 | 9.500 1 | 8.700 1T | 9.200 1T | 36.800 1 |
19 | Greene, Ashley | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 14T | 9.300 7T | 9.200 1 | 8.600 28T | 36.500 4 |
19 | Griffith, Makenna | US Gold |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 15T | 8.700 22T | 8.800 4 | 9.300 4* | 36.200 8T |
19 | Murphy, Naomi | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 1 | 9.500 1 | 8.200 2 | 8.800 1T | 35.900 1 |
19 | Sepanski, Julie | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 6T | 8.300 21 | 9.000 15T | 9.000 15T | 35.700 14 |
19 | Hague, Starr | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 16T | 9.200 11T | 7.700 25 | 9.000 18T | 35.300 18 |
19 | Kyle, Alyssa | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 17T | 9.100 16T | 8.100 16T | 8.600 29T | 35.200 20 |
19 | Cox, Taylor | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
4P |
Lv4P;Jr.A | 9.400 1 | 9.000 2 | 7.400 4 | 9.000 2T | 34.800 2 |
19 | Bedinger, Kinley | US Gold |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 18T | 9.200 12T | 7.200 38 | 8.800 21T | 34.600 23 |
19 | Darnell, Ashley | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 19T | 9.400 5T | 7.400 32* | 7.500 43T | 33.700 31T |
19 | Martin, Maycie | US Gold |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 20T | 8.400 29T | 6.900 40 | 8.000 39T | 32.700 37 |
19 | Goodrick, Samantha | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 21T | 7.700 41T | 5.400 46 | 8.000 40T | 30.500 42 |
32 | Hoppie, Alyssa | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.B | 9.350 1 | 7.850 6 | 9.250 1 | 9.200 1 | 35.650 3 |
33 | Casias, Kallista | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 7T | 8.800 14T | 9.650 1 | 9.400 3 | 37.150 5 |
33 | Winterkamp, Olivia | Individual Sports |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.B | 9.300 2T | 9.250 1 | 9.225 2 | 9.175 2T | 36.950 1 |
33 | Grimes, Grace | Viper Athletics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 8* | 9.100 8* | 9.100 12T | 9.000 14T | 36.500 12T |
33 | Knittle, Kiley | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 9* | 9.100 9* | 9.200 11T | 8.900 21T | 36.500 11T |
33 | Pereira, Vitoria | Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4P |
Lv4P;Jr.B | 9.300 2 | 9.000 3T | 8.700 2T | 9.100 4* | 36.100 3T |
33 | Henderson, Lauren | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 10T | 8.800 15T | 8.000 33 | 9.000 17T | 35.100 19 |
33 | Hoppie, Emily | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.B | 9.300 3T | 9.000 3 | 8.200 7 | 8.475 5 | 34.975 4 |
33 | Pilarski, Katelin | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 2T | 9.000 2 | 7.200 4T | 8.800 2T | 34.300 2 |
33 | Murphy, Chelsea | US Gold |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 22T | 7.800 39T | 7.800 24T | 9.200 9T | 34.100 27T |
33 | Howell, Trinity | Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4P |
Lv4P;Jr.A | 9.300 2 | 8.300 3 | 7.900 2 | 8.500 3 | 34.000 3 |
33 | Benson, Madison | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 23T | 8.200 35 | 7.300 35T | 8.400 37T | 33.200 34 |
33 | Blaylock, Emily | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 24T | 8.000 38 | 7.300 36T | 8.500 33T | 33.100 35 |
33 | Sanger, Kate | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 25T | 8.100 36T | 7.100 39 | 8.500 34T | 33.000 36 |
33 | Merlau, Sydney | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 3T | 8.700 5 | 7.400 3 | 7.000 8 | 32.400 4T |
33 | Suiter, Maddy | Knott Just Gym |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 26T | 6.700 49T | 6.800 42T | 7.600 42 | 30.400 43 |
48 | Browder, Alex | US Gold |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.A | 9.250 1T | 8.950 2 | 8.950 3 | 9.000 2 | 36.150 2 |
48 | Bonzagni, Domi | US Gold |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.A | 9.250 2T | 8.800 3 | 8.600 5T | 9.400 1 | 36.050 3 |
48 | Payne, Emily | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.C | 9.250 1 | 7.750 7 | 8.900 2 | 8.250 3 | 34.150 2 |
48 | Livengood, Jordan | Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.A | 9.250 2 | 7.200 6 | 8.500 5T | 6.450 9 | 31.400 6 |
52 | Parker, Caroline | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 11T | 9.200 7T | 9.450 4 | 9.000 13T | 36.850 6 |
52 | Justice, Grace | Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 12T | 9.000 10 | 9.300 7 | 9.300 5T | 36.800 7 |
52 | Weathers, Catherine | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 27T | 9.350 6 | 8.350 11 | 9.300 5* | 36.200 9T |
52 | Hofelich, Ashley | US Gold |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.A | 9.200 3T | 9.425 1 | 8.750 4 | 8.800 4 | 36.175 1 |
52 | Brough, Amanda | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 13T | 8.900 12T | 9.000 14T | 8.800 27T | 35.900 13 |
52 | Gwynn, Carmen | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 28T | 9.200 9T | 8.700 5T | 8.500 31T | 35.600 14T |
52 | Hamilton, Yasmin | Individual Sports |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.A | 9.200 4T | 8.250 4 | 9.225 1 | 8.900 3 | 35.575 4 |
52 | Davis, Hillary | US Gold |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 29T | 8.700 23T | 8.400 10T | 9.100 12T | 35.400 17T |
52 | Lambert, Nurah | Viper Athletics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 14T | 7.400 29 | 9.550 2 | 9.100 10T | 35.250 17 |
52 | Tanner, Abigail | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 30T | 9.300 8T | 7.500 27T | 9.000 19T | 35.000 21 |
52 | Six, Emily | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 31T | 8.300 32T | 8.700 6T | 8.700 26T | 34.900 22 |
52 | Whatley, Kaely | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 32T | 8.300 33T | 8.000 18T | 9.000 20T | 34.500 24 |
52 | McDowell, Anastasia | Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4P |
Lv4P;Jr.B | 9.200 3 | 9.000 4T | 6.900 5 | 9.200 2T | 34.300 4 |
52 | Franklin, Aryn | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 33T | 9.000 21T | 6.800 41T | 8.800 23T | 33.800 30 |
52 | Bellah, Hillary | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 34T | 7.500 44 | 7.400 33T | 8.400 38T | 32.500 38 |
52 | Fairweather, Ayana | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 15T | 7.000 33* | 7.800 35 | 8.500 30T | 32.500 31T |
52 | Dodson, Tatem | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 4 | 5.100 8 | 7.200 5T | 8.000 5T | 29.500 8 |
69 | Cherryhomes, Madison | Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4P |
Lv4P;Jr.B | 9.100 4 | 9.400 2 | 8.500 3 | 9.100 3* | 36.100 2T |
69 | Bilke, Taylor | Viper Athletics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 16T | 8.100 22T | 9.000 16* | 9.300 7T | 35.500 15T |
69 | Idell, Morgan | Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.B | 9.100 1 | 8.800 2 | 8.400 3 | 9.125 1 | 35.425 1 |
69 | Richardson, Ericca | Viper Athletics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 17T | 8.800 16T | 7.900 34 | 9.100 11T | 34.900 20T |
69 | Marion, Larissa | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 18T | 8.400 20 | 8.200 31 | 9.100 12T | 34.800 23 |
69 | Gill, Krista | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 35T | 8.600 25 | 8.000 19T | 8.500 32T | 34.200 25 |
69 | Jones, Karley | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 19T | 7.200 31T | 9.000 22T | 8.900 24T | 34.200 26 |
69 | Hunt, Chloe | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 36T | 8.700 24T | 7.900 20T | 8.400 36T | 34.100 28T |
69 | Ashbaugh, Erin | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 37T | 8.400 28T | 7.400 31* | 8.800 24T | 33.700 32T |
69 | White, Morgan | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 20T | 8.100 23T | 7.100 38T | 8.400 32T | 32.700 29 |
69 | Johnson, Britney | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 21T | 5.800 40T | 9.100 13T | 8.600 28T | 32.600 30 |
69 | Candler, Sara | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 5 | 8.900 3 | 6.400 7T | 8.000 4T | 32.400 5T |
69 | Schneck, Amanda | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 3 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 1 | 0.000 4 | 8.600 3 | 7.350 4 | 25.050 4 |
82 | Barker, Savannah | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.C | 9.050 2 | 9.000 1 | 8.950 1 | 8.750 1 | 35.750 1 |
82 | Lewis, Richelle | US Gold |
Session 3 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 2 | 8.650 1 | 9.200 1 | 8.800 2 | 35.700 1 |
82 | Replogle, Amber | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.A | 9.050 3 | 8.250 3 | 8.500 4T | 7.675 7 | 33.475 4 |
82 | West, Danielle | Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.B | 9.050 4 | 7.600 7 | 8.300 6 | 7.925 7 | 32.875 7 |
86 | Chen, Sarah | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr. A | 9.000 1T | 9.500 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.000 1 | 37.000 1 |
86 | Price, Jaci | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
4P |
Lv4P;Jr.A | 9.000 3 | 9.300 1 | 8.900 1 | 9.000 1T | 36.200 1 |
86 | Denoyer, Danae | US Gold |
Session 3 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 3 | 8.550 3 | 8.650 2 | 9.000 1 | 35.200 2 |
86 | Simonfalvi, Julianna | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 22T | 7.900 26 | 9.000 19T | 9.000 18* | 34.900 21T |
86 | Molina, MacKenzie | Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.B | 9.000 5T | 7.950 5 | 8.450 4 | 9.175 3T | 34.575 5 |
86 | Johnson, Kiya | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr. A | 9.000 2T | 8.900 2 | 8.575 3T | 8.100 6 | 34.575 2 |
86 | Okorie, Ariel | Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.B | 9.000 6T | 8.600 4 | 8.375 5 | 8.100 6 | 34.075 6 |
86 | Birondo, Mia | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.C | 9.000 3 | 8.200 3 | 8.750 3 | 8.050 7 | 34.000 3 |
86 | Melby, Jaxin | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr. A | 9.000 3T | 8.450 4 | 7.800 5 | 8.750 2 | 34.000 4 |
86 | Mantecon, Gabriella | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 23T | 6.900 37 | 9.000 23T | 9.000 20T | 33.900 27 |
86 | Shells, Jazmin | Viper Athletics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 24T | 7.000 34* | 8.500 27T | 8.000 36T | 32.500 32T |
86 | Frederick, Kayla | Viper Athletics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 25T | 8.000 25T | 7.100 39T | 8.300 34 | 32.400 33 |
86 | Wisker, Emma | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 38T | 7.100 45T | 7.500 30T | 8.700 27T | 32.300 39 |
86 | Sweeney, Kate | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 26T | 7.000 35T | 7.400 36 | 8.400 33T | 31.800 35 |
86 | Oigbokie, Joanna | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 27T | 7.200 32T | 7.200 37 | 8.000 39T | 31.400 38 |
86 | Lewis, Tatum | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 28T | 5.700 42 | 8.400 29 | 8.000 40T | 31.100 39 |
86 | Hernandez, Taylor | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 39T | 7.700 42T | 6.300 43 | 7.200 48 | 30.200 44 |
103 | Mitchell, Jorie | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.B | 8.950 7 | 9.100 2 | 9.150 3 | 9.150 4 | 36.350 2 |
104 | Taylor, Lisa | Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 29T | 9.300 5T | 9.350 6 | 9.200 8 | 36.750 8 |
104 | Moya, Ivana | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 30T | 8.700 17 | 9.000 17* | 8.900 22T | 35.500 16T |
104 | Carroll, India | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 40T | 9.150 13 | 8.000 17T | 9.200 8T | 35.250 19 |
104 | Lewellen, Lindsay | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.A | 8.900 4 | 8.850 1 | 8.850 1 | 8.450 2 | 35.050 1 |
104 | Jurik, Amanda | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.B | 8.900 1T | 8.150 4 | 9.175 1 | 8.250 3 | 34.475 1 |
104 | Bowen, Cherida | Individual Sports |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.B | 8.900 2T | 8.900 2 | 8.550 2 | 7.925 6 | 34.275 3 |
104 | Caldera, Isabella | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 6 | 8.800 4 | 8.400 1 | 8.000 3T | 34.100 3 |
104 | Rieken, Merissa | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 41T | 8.300 34T | 7.900 21T | 8.800 22T | 33.900 29 |
104 | Gilder, Ciboney | Viper Athletics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.B | 8.900 3T | 8.200 3 | 7.900 6T | 8.750 1 | 33.750 4 |
104 | Warfield, Rachel | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
4P |
Lv4P;Jr.B | 8.900 5 | 7.900 5 | 7.600 4 | 8.600 5 | 33.000 5 |
104 | Gibbs, Armentress | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 42T | 8.400 30T | 7.400 34T | 7.500 44T | 32.200 40 |
104 | Hensley, Ada | Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4P |
Lv4P;Jr.A | 8.900 4 | 7.500 4 | 7.800 3 | 8.000 4 | 32.200 4 |
104 | Bustos, Victoria | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 31T | 5.000 44 | 7.000 41 | 8.600 29T | 29.500 41 |
104 | Sanchez, Emma | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 32T | 5.800 41T | 5.600 44 | 7.000 43 | 27.300 44 |
118 | Keetch, Abby | Lone Star Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.C | 8.850 1 | 9.550 1 | 8.175 7 | 9.000 1 | 35.575 1 |
118 | Danner, Kelly | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.B | 8.850 4 | 9.250 1 | 8.300 4 | 8.000 4 | 34.400 2 |
120 | Picolo, Alexis | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 1T | 9.000 2T | 9.150 2T | 9.850 1T | 36.800 1 |
120 | Durham, Madi | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 2T | 8.700 7T | 9.150 3T | 9.850 2T | 36.500 3 |
120 | Flowers, McKayla | Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 3T | 8.500 14 | 8.250 15T | 9.300 17 | 34.850 7 |
120 | Winkler, Delaney | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.A | 8.800 5 | 8.150 5 | 9.100 2 | 8.700 5 | 34.750 5 |
120 | Ferren, Bryanna | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 33T | 8.000 24T | 9.000 20T | 8.900 23T | 34.700 24 |
120 | Psaromatis, Kalli | US Gold |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.C | 8.800 2 | 8.100 7 | 8.950 3 | 8.525 7 | 34.375 5 |
120 | Zimmerman, Kylie | US Gold |
Session 3 |
6A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 4 | 8.600 2 | 8.450 4 | 8.275 3 | 34.125 3 |
120 | Hopping, Irene | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.B | 8.800 5 | 7.950 5 | 8.250 5 | 7.950 5 | 32.950 5 |
120 | Grubke, Lauren | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 43T | 7.100 46T | 7.300 37T | 8.500 35T | 31.700 41 |
120 | Harmon, Megan | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 34T | 7.000 36T | 7.100 40T | 7.500 41T | 30.400 40 |
120 | Daniels, Abigail | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 44T | 6.800 47T | 4.300 50 | 7.000 49T | 26.900 49 |
131 | Regan, Abby | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.C | 8.750 3 | 8.450 6 | 9.050 1 | 8.900 2 | 35.150 3 |
131 | Adams, Crispin | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.B | 8.750 1 | 8.200 1 | 7.800 3 | 8.250 3 | 33.000 1 |
133 | Weathers, Claire | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 4T | 8.600 10T | 9.100 4 | 9.800 4T | 36.200 5 |
133 | Turon, Aleah | US Gold |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.C | 8.700 4 | 9.250 2T | 8.800 4T | 8.725 4 | 35.475 2 |
133 | Ruggiere, Anna | Corinth Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 35T | 8.600 19T | 8.600 26 | 9.000 19* | 34.900 22T |
133 | Poland, Hailey | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 5T | 8.200 18T | 8.000 18T | 9.250 18T | 34.150 14T |
133 | Shahan, Alyson | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.C | 8.700 4T | 7.900 5 | 8.675 5 | 8.175 5 | 33.450 4 |
133 | Weisblatt, Alyssa | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.C | 8.700 5T | 7.850 6 | 8.325 6 | 8.500 2 | 33.375 5 |
133 | McDaniel, Paige | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.A | 8.700 5 | 7.600 4 | 8.650 2 | 8.300 4T | 33.250 5 |
133 | Golden, Catherine | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 36T | 7.300 30 | 8.300 30 | 8.000 37T | 32.300 34 |
133 | Johnson, Haley | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.C | 8.700 6T | 7.050 8 | 7.850 8 | 7.350 8 | 30.950 8 |
133 | Bernstein, Gemma | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 45T | 8.100 37T | 5.600 45 | 7.400 47 | 29.800 45 |
133 | Young, Ester | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 46T | 7.700 43T | 5.700 44 | 7.500 45T | 29.600 46 |
133 | Giauque, Ashlyn | Knott Just Gym |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 47T | 6.700 50T | 5.300 47 | 6.500 52T | 27.200 48 |
145 | Jones, Kacki | Lone Star Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.B | 8.650 2 | 8.625 4 | 8.025 5 | 7.900 8 | 33.200 5 |
145 | Newell, Julia | Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.B | 8.650 2 | 8.150 2 | 7.650 5 | 7.300 5 | 31.750 2 |
145 | Olschwanger, Marli | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.A | 8.650 6 | 6.050 9 | 8.000 8T | 7.400 8 | 30.100 8 |
148 | Bloxom, Brooklyn | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 6T | 9.300 1 | 9.000 5 | 9.800 3T | 36.700 2 |
148 | Devereaux, Abby | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 37T | 9.500 2T | 9.200 10T | 9.300 6T | 36.600 10 |
148 | Drewery, Sulia | Viper Athletics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 38T | 8.600 18T | 9.000 18T | 9.000 16T | 35.200 18 |
148 | Janak, Kayleigh | Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.B | 8.600 3 | 8.850 1 | 8.275 4 | 8.925 2 | 34.650 2 |
148 | Bouton, Juliana | Win Kids |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.A | 8.600 7 | 8.500 2 | 8.450 6 | 8.300 3T | 33.850 3 |
148 | Moffitt, Lindsey | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 7T | 8.600 12T | 6.900 39 | 9.550 10T | 33.650 16 |
148 | Motta, Gracie | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.C | 8.600 5 | 8.550 5 | 8.650 6 | 7.725 9 | 33.525 8 |
148 | Quaite, Donna | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 8* | 8.000 21* | 7.600 28T | 8.900 29T | 33.100 19T |
148 | Burk, Skye | Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 9* | 8.000 22* | 7.700 27 | 8.800 31T | 33.100 20T |
148 | Colon, Amanda | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.A | 8.600 6T | 8.000 6 | 8.600 6T | 7.600 7 | 32.800 6 |
148 | Vazquez, Victoria | Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 10T | 7.100 35T | 7.600 29T | 8.800 32T | 32.100 27 |
148 | Hampton, Emily | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 39T | 7.800 28T | 8.500 28T | 6.800 44 | 31.700 36 |
148 | Bennett, Keri | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.A | 8.600 7T | 6.700 8 | 8.425 7 | 7.400 8 | 31.125 7 |
148 | Gaul, Caroline | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 40T | 5.500 43 | 6.700 42 | 8.500 31T | 29.300 42 |
162 | Hilton, Elinor | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.C | 8.550 7 | 8.000 4 | 8.700 4 | 8.100 6 | 33.350 6 |
163 | Christensen, Carley | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.A | 8.500 1 | 8.600 3 | 8.650 1 | 8.675 4 | 34.425 1 |
163 | Slayton, Madison | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 11T | 8.100 20 | 8.300 13T | 9.500 12T | 34.400 12 |
163 | Cortez, Emily | Lone Star Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.C | 8.500 6 | 9.225 4 | 7.850 8 | 8.700 5 | 34.275 6 |
163 | Prater, Caitlin | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 48T | 8.500 27 | 7.500 29T | 8.800 25T | 33.300 33 |
163 | Thomas, Megan | Lone Star Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.B | 8.500 4 | 7.700 7T | 7.975 6 | 8.625 3 | 32.800 6 |
163 | Faulkner, Avery | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 12T | 8.200 19T | 6.300 41 | 9.550 11T | 32.550 23 |
163 | Packer, Kaylee | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 13T | 6.600 38 | 7.400 31 | 8.950 26T | 31.450 31 |
163 | Lin, Heidi | Win Kids |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.A | 8.500 8 | 6.750 7 | 8.000 7T | 7.950 5 | 31.200 7 |
163 | Hering, Camdyn | Knott Just Gym |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 49T | 6.500 51 | 4.100 51 | 7.000 50T | 26.100 51 |
172 | Danner, Katie | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.C | 8.450 8 | 8.275 2 | 8.275 7 | 8.200 4 | 33.200 7 |
173 | Coleman, Makenzie | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 14T | 9.000 3T | 9.300 1 | 9.750 6 | 36.450 4 |
173 | Williams, Avery | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 15T | 8.900 5 | 7.900 20T | 9.550 8T | 34.750 10 |
173 | Olson, Sophia | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr. A | 8.400 4 | 8.750 3 | 8.575 4T | 8.600 4T | 34.325 3 |
173 | Lentz, Brianna | US Gold |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.C | 8.400 7 | 7.400 9 | 9.000 2 | 8.800 3 | 33.600 7 |
173 | Cindric, Ainsley | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.B | 8.400 5T | 8.200 5T | 8.700 1 | 8.250 5 | 33.550 4 |
173 | Voegele, Hope | Viper Athletics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 41 | 7.800 27T | 8.100 32 | 8.900 25T | 33.200 28 |
173 | Lowry, Danielle | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.B | 8.400 6 | 7.600 6 | 7.900 7T | 8.500 2 | 32.400 6 |
173 | Renteria, Selene | Viper Athletics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.B | 8.400 6T | 6.900 9 | 7.800 7 | 8.600 4 | 31.700 8 |
173 | Martin, Reagan | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 7 | 8.600 6 | 7.000 6 | 7.200 7 | 31.200 6 |
173 | Ward, Katie | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 16T | 7.200 32 | 7.100 35 | 7.400 45 | 30.100 38T |
173 | Alvarado, Dominique | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.B | 8.400 7T | 7.700 8T | 6.100 9 | 7.650 9 | 29.850 9 |
184 | Trammel, Madison | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 17T | 8.800 6 | 8.700 6 | 9.700 7 | 35.500 6 |
184 | Kuykendall, Maddie | US Gold |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.C | 8.300 8 | 9.250 3T | 8.800 5T | 8.650 6 | 35.000 4 |
184 | Duncan, Kennedy | Sunbelt Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 18T | 8.600 11T | 8.100 17 | 9.800 5T | 34.800 8T |
184 | Maitland, Hayley | Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 42T | 8.900 13T | 9.000 21T | 8.200 35 | 34.400 25 |
184 | Billstone, Kendall | US Gold |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 19T | 8.400 15T | 7.900 21T | 9.550 9T | 34.150 13T |
184 | Walker, Casey | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 20T | 8.400 16T | 7.900 22T | 9.350 15T | 33.950 15 |
184 | Callaghan, Lauren | Lone Star Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.B | 8.300 8 | 8.750 3 | 8.475 2 | 8.150 7 | 33.675 3 |
184 | Perry, Katie | US Gold |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 21T | 8.600 13T | 7.300 32T | 9.400 14 | 33.600 17T |
184 | Horn, Mallery | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.A | 8.300 2T | 8.700 1T | 7.975 4 | 8.600 5 | 33.575 2 |
184 | Sullivan, Sierra | Viper Athletics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.A | 8.300 3T | 8.300 5 | 7.850 5 | 8.350 6 | 32.800 6 |
184 | Hoffman, Payton | Lone Star Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 22T | 8.000 23T | 7.800 25T | 8.400 38 | 32.500 24 |
184 | Smith, Emily | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 23T | 7.100 34T | 8.500 10 | 8.500 35T | 32.400 25 |
184 | Weatherford, Emma | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 24T | 8.000 24T | 7.000 36T | 9.000 23T | 32.300 26 |
184 | Fields, Rylea | Viper Athletics |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 43T | 6.300 39 | 8.900 24 | 8.000 38T | 31.500 37 |
184 | Sloane, Audrey | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.B | 8.300 8 | 7.000 8 | 8.150 8 | 7.800 8 | 31.250 8 |
184 | Hair, Abbygail | Knott Just Gym |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 50 | 7.800 40T | 4.000 52T | 7.800 41 | 27.900 47 |
200 | Gonzales, Bella | US Gold |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.A | 8.200 4 | 8.150 6 | 8.225 3T | 8.800 2T | 33.375 4 |
200 | Gardner, Ninnette | Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.B | 8.200 9 | 8.200 6T | 7.550 8 | 8.225 6 | 32.175 7 |
200 | McKethan, Mattie | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.B | 8.200 3 | 6.850 4 | 8.400 1 | 8.075 4 | 31.525 4 |
200 | Huschke, Bree | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 25 | 6.000 42 | 7.800 26T | 8.950 27T | 30.950 33 |
200 | Kelley, Erin | Win Kids |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Jr.A | 8.200 8 | 7.000 7 | 7.300 8 | 7.950 6 | 30.450 8 |
200 | Matus, Kambrie | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 8 | 8.200 7 | 6.400 8T | 7.500 6 | 30.300 7 |
200 | Steward, Reese | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 44 | 6.500 38 | 6.200 43 | 7.500 42T | 28.400 43 |
200 | Garrett, Abby | Knott Just Gym |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 51 | 5.800 52 | 5.100 48 | 6.500 53T | 25.600 52 |
208 | Halvorsen, Tara | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.100 26T | 9.000 4T | 8.600 7T | 9.100 22 | 34.800 9T |
208 | Leake, Rukiya | Lone Star Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.100 27T | 8.700 9T | 7.900 23T | 8.900 28T | 33.600 18T |
208 | Hackett, Shelby | Win Kids |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.A | 8.100 5 | 8.700 2T | 7.150 7 | 7.600 7 | 31.550 7 |
211 | Bishop, Emily | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.000 28 | 8.700 8T | 8.600 8T | 9.150 20T | 34.450 11 |
211 | Boncyk, Morgan | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.A | 8.000 6 | 8.450 4 | 7.750 6 | 8.800 3T | 33.000 5 |
211 | Doe, Thalia | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.B | 8.000 4 | 7.250 3 | 7.850 2 | 8.600 2 | 31.700 3 |
211 | Maddalena, Rachel | Win Kids |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.A | 8.000 9 | 6.350 8 | 7.750 9 | 7.750 6 | 29.850 9 |
211 | Scott, Victoria | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 3 |
6P |
Lv6P;Sr.B | 8.000 7 | 7.200 7 | 8.375 3 | 0.000 7 | 23.575 7 |
216 | Gonzales, Julie | Lone Star Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.A | 7.900 7 | 8.000 7 | 8.225 2T | 9.350 1 | 33.475 3 |
216 | Acker, Emily | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.900 29T | 7.100 36T | 8.000 19T | 8.700 33 | 31.700 28T |
216 | Warnack, Brynn | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.900 30T | 7.600 27 | 6.700 40 | 9.000 24T | 31.200 32 |
216 | Fierros, Izamar | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.900 31T | 7.400 28T | 6.100 43 | 9.150 21T | 30.550 36 |
216 | Stone, Ashton | Knott Just Gym |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 7.900 52 | 5.000 53 | 2.900 54 | 4.000 54 | 19.800 54 |
221 | Downing, Katherine | Win Kids |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr. A | 7.800 5 | 7.500 7 | 8.900 2 | 8.725 3 | 32.925 5 |
221 | Barnes, Lexi | Lone Star Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.800 32 | 7.100 33T | 8.250 16T | 9.500 13T | 32.650 22 |
221 | Webb, Kirsten | Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.C | 7.800 9 | 7.700 8 | 6.200 9 | 7.800 8 | 29.500 9 |
221 | Steelman, Allie | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 7.800 53 | 6.800 48T | 4.600 49 | 7.500 46T | 26.700 50 |
225 | Gibbs, Alex | Lone Star Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.600 33T | 8.300 17 | 7.500 30 | 8.300 39 | 31.700 29T |
225 | Morgan, Katie | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.600 34T | 6.300 40 | 6.200 42 | 7.900 43 | 28.000 40 |
225 | Eagleston, Camille | Knott Just Gym |
Session 5 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 7.600 54 | 4.100 54 | 4.000 53T | 7.000 51T | 22.700 53 |
228 | Fisher, Aurora | Texas Tumblers Gymnastic Inc |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.500 35 | 7.300 31T | 7.000 37T | 9.000 25T | 30.800 34 |
228 | Tolbert, Vanessa | Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr. A | 7.500 6 | 7.250 8 | 7.650 6 | 8.050 7 | 30.450 7 |
228 | Danner, Caroline | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.B | 7.500 5 | 6.400 6 | 7.750 4 | 8.750 1 | 30.400 5 |
231 | McConnell, Erin | Lone Star Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.400 36T | 7.300 30T | 8.300 14T | 8.600 34 | 31.600 30 |
231 | McKethan, Gracie | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.400 37T | 6.700 37 | 8.400 11T | 8.100 42 | 30.600 35 |
231 | Mathis, Nadia | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.400 38T | 6.100 41 | 8.400 12T | 8.200 40T | 30.100 37T |
231 | Cox, Krystanie | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.400 39T | 5.400 43 | 6.000 44 | 8.200 41T | 27.000 41 |
231 | Hepburn, Roxie | Knott Just Gym |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.B | 7.400 6 | 6.600 5 | 6.300 6 | 6.000 6 | 26.300 6 |
231 | Slate, Raena | Knott Just Gym |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Sr.A | 7.400 8 | 6.000 8 | 6.100 8 | 5.000 8 | 24.500 8 |
231 | Motta, Katie | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.400 40T | 3.000 45 | 5.100 45 | 7.700 44 | 23.200 44 |
238 | Warner, Erica | Gymnastics Plus |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr. A | 7.300 7 | 8.000 6 | 7.450 7 | 8.600 5T | 31.350 6 |
238 | Raicu, Isabella | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.300 41 | 7.400 29T | 7.000 38T | 7.000 46 | 28.700 39 |
240 | Merlau, Emily | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.200 42 | 7.800 25T | 8.600 9T | 9.250 19T | 32.850 21 |
241 | Pace, Angel | Sokol Fort Worth Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr. A | 6.900 8 | 8.200 5 | 6.950 8 | 7.025 8 | 29.075 8 |
242 | Cruz, Sara | Texas Dreams Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 5.300 43 | 5.000 44 | 7.200 34 | 8.900 30T | 26.400 42 |
243 | Garcia, Erin | Knott Just Gym |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr.B | 4.400 7 | 5.500 7 | 5.700 7 | 4.600 7 | 20.200 7 |
244 | Ortega, Teaghan | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 44T | 7.800 26T | 7.900 24T | 9.350 16T | 25.050 43 |
244 | Muetzenberg, Robyn | Treviņo's Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 45T | 6.400 39 | 4.500 46 | 8.500 36T | 19.400 45 |
244 | Browning, Payton | Knott Just Gym |
Session 2 |
5P |
Lv5P;Jr. A | 0.000 9 | 5.000 9 | 6.300 9 | 4.900 9 | 16.200 9 |
244 | Stewart, Emily | Achievers Gymnastics Center |
Session 1 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 46T | 0.000 46 | 7.300 33T | 8.500 37T | 15.800 46 |
|
|
|