MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Texas Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2009-10-02
2009-10-04
Unknown
480
Texas Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: US Gold
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
4A,
5A,
6A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Griffith, Makenna
US Gold
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
9.450
1
9.375
1
8.850
8T
9.425
2
37.100
1
2
Hofelich, Ashley
US Gold
Session 8
6
6P JR A
9.225
2
9.050
2T
9.125
5
9.475
3
36.875
2
3
Murphy, Chelsea
US Gold
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
9.200
7T
9.100
8
8.800
10T
9.000
5T
36.100
3
3
Holder, Audrey
US Gold
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
9.200
7T
7.900
46T
7.300
55T
7.500
53T
31.900
50
5
Durham, Landri
US Gold
Session 7
3
All Age Divisions
9.100
9
7.550
26T
8.750
17
8.700
13
34.100
16T
6
Turon, Aleah
US Gold
Session 6
5
5P SR A
9.075
1
9.300
1
9.150
4
9.650
1
37.175
1
7
Bradshaw, Ellah
US Gold
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
9.050
17T
8.550
26
8.500
21T
9.250
3
35.350
10
7
Rutherford, Sydney
US Gold
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
9.050
17T
8.100
39
8.100
33T
8.700
21T
33.950
30
9
Bonzagni, Domi
US Gold
Session 8
6
6P JR A
9.000
3
8.600
5
9.550
1T
9.525
1
36.675
3
9
Salonen, Daniela
US Gold
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
21T
8.650
19T
8.050
39
8.800
12T
34.500
22
11
Nezer, Danielle
US Gold
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
8.950
26T
8.700
15T
7.850
43T
8.550
26T
34.050
27T
12
Browder, Alex
US Gold
Session 8
6
6P JR A
8.900
4
9.250
1
9.000
8
9.350
4
36.500
4
12
Davis, Hillary
US Gold
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
8.900
32
8.700
15T
8.550
20
8.150
36T
34.300
24
14
Martin, Maycie
US Gold
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
8.850
33T
9.200
5T
8.500
21T
8.750
16T
35.300
11
15
Roth, Caroline
US Gold
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
8.800
38T
8.350
34T
8.450
24T
8.400
28T
34.000
29
16
Lentz, Brianna
US Gold
Session 6
5
5P SR A
8.725
3
8.300
8
8.850
6
9.450
3
35.325
5
17
Skaar, Audrey
US Gold
Session 4
5A
All Age Divisions
8.650
1
9.100
1
9.000
4
9.175
1
35.925
1
18
Hurley, Macy
US Gold
Session 7
3
All Age Divisions
8.550
17T
8.050
21
8.550
22T
8.725
12
33.875
19
19
Lewis, Richelle
US Gold
Session 8
6
6P SR B
8.500
7
9.100
2
9.475
2
9.150
2
36.225
3
20
LeClair, Zhea
US Gold
Session 4
5A
All Age Divisions
8.450
3T
7.400
21
8.800
6T
9.125
3
33.775
6T
21
Denoyer, Danae
US Gold
Session 8
6
6P JR C
8.250
8
8.600
5
9.225
5
9.450
1
35.525
3
21
Psaromatis, Kalli
US Gold
Session 6
5
5P SR A
8.250
5
9.000
3
9.000
5
9.225
5
35.475
4
23
Billstone, Kendall
US Gold
Session 6
5
5P SR C
8.200
3
8.800
3
9.450
1
8.750
5
35.200
2T
23
Zimmerman, Kylie
US Gold
Session 8
6
6P JR C
8.200
9
8.550
6
8.575
10
8.725
10
34.050
9
25
Wilson, Kayla
US Gold
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
8.100
60
8.350
34T
8.900
7
8.750
16T
34.100
26
26
Ramsbottom, Peyton
US Gold
Session 7
3
All Age Divisions
7.850
26T
8.600
15
9.300
5T
8.050
21T
33.800
20
26
Helen Traynor, Mary
US Gold
Session 7
3
All Age Divisions
7.850
26T
7.700
24
8.700
18T
8.900
6T
33.150
22
28
Perry, Katie
US Gold
Session 4
5A
All Age Divisions
7.800
16T
8.650
7
8.000
21T
8.750
7
33.200
12
29
Kuykendall, Maddie
US Gold
Session 6
5
5P SR A
7.575
8
8.700
6
9.250
2
8.900
7
34.425
7
30
Risenhoover, Lilly
US Gold
Session 4
5A
All Age Divisions
7.100
27
8.200
14
7.475
26
9.150
2
31.925
17
31
Mentzer, Carli
US Gold
Session 7
3
All Age Divisions
6.900
28
7.550
26T
8.350
27
8.900
6T
31.700
28