MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sand Dollar Whitlow Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2013-01-25
2013-01-27
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Click here
1734
Sand Dollar Whitlow Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: ACE Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
PN,
PO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Whitley, Kiana
ACE Gymnastics
D04
8
Sr B
9.275
5
9.600
1
9.350
3
9.650
1
37.875
1
2
Berndt, Ashley
ACE Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr A
8.875
3
9.500
2T
9.325
4
9.500
1T
37.200
3
2
Sanchez, Kristyn
ACE Gymnastics
D04
8
Sr A
9.200
2T
9.500
1
9.050
3
9.200
1
36.950
1
4
Kaplan, Leslie
ACE Gymnastics
B10
9
Sr.
9.075
6
9.325
1
8.550
7
8.925
12
35.875
4
5
Deming, Brooke
ACE Gymnastics
C05
PO
Jr.
9.025
4T
9.300
3
9.475
1
9.500
4T
37.300
1
6
Simon, Rori
ACE Gymnastics
C05
PO
Jr.
9.175
3
9.275
4
8.650
14
9.400
9*
36.500
5T
7
Youkon, Audrey
ACE Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr B
8.700
3
9.250
1
8.500
8
8.650
9
35.100
4
8
Turner, Haidyn
ACE Gymnastics
B10
9
Jr. B
9.125
2
9.225
1
7.650
10
8.050
10
34.050
6
9
Gill, Kyra
ACE Gymnastics
D09
7
Sr A
8.850
5
9.175
1
9.300
1
9.175
5
36.500
1
10
Camejo, Claudia
ACE Gymnastics
C05
PO
Jr.
9.000
6*
9.150
6
8.800
10T
9.600
2
36.550
3T
11
Ruiz, Alexandria
ACE Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr. A
0.000
7T
9.125
1
8.600
7
0.000
8T
17.725
7
12
Lovenbury, Savannah
ACE Gymnastics
D09
7
Jr A
9.125
3
9.075
3T
8.450
12
9.575
1T
36.225
5
13
Chavez, Mackenzy
ACE Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr. A
8.950
4
9.000
2T
8.700
6
9.475
3
36.125
4
13
Manuel, Ashlyn
ACE Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr B
9.250
1
9.000
3
8.875
5
8.950
5
36.075
1
13
Davide, Zoe
ACE Gymnastics
B10
9
Jr. B
0.000
9T
9.000
2
9.350
1
9.600
1
27.950
8
16
Argyle, Mackenzie
ACE Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr B
8.200
7
8.975
4
8.850
6T
8.700
8
34.725
5
17
Ward, Maria
ACE Gymnastics
D09
7
Jr B
8.975
4
8.875
5T
9.300
5
9.250
5
36.400
5
17
Fowler, Jadyn
ACE Gymnastics
D04
8
Jr B
8.500
5
8.875
5
7.450
10
9.000
3T
33.825
9
19
Spradlin, Hannah
ACE Gymnastics
D04
8
Sr B
8.850
8
8.850
4
9.050
7T
8.950
7
35.700
5T
20
Waguespack, Annika
ACE Gymnastics
C05
PO
Jr.
9.000
6*
8.800
8
9.125
6
9.625
1
36.550
3T
21
Kaleniak, Olivia
ACE Gymnastics
C05
PO
Jr.
8.875
10T
8.700
9T
8.950
8T
9.200
13
35.725
12
22
Hamilton, Heather
ACE Gymnastics
C05
PO
Jr.
8.350
16
8.650
11
8.500
16T
8.975
18
34.475
15
23
Lepore, Gianna
ACE Gymnastics
C05
PO
Jr.
8.725
12
8.625
12
9.075
7
9.150
14T
35.575
13
23
Walters, Burgundy
ACE Gymnastics
D09
7
Jr B
8.750
7T
8.625
7T
8.650
7
8.875
10
34.900
7
25
Brenner, Jennifer
ACE Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr. B
9.300
6
8.575
7
8.675
6
9.450
5T
36.000
4
26
Waguespack, Grace
ACE Gymnastics
B06
10
Jr. A
0.000
7T
8.500
8
8.500
8
0.000
8T
17.000
9
27
Gnat, Ashleigh
ACE Gymnastics
B06
10
Sr.
9.900
1
8.375
5
9.375
2
9.750
1
37.400
1
28
Lundquist, Makenzie
ACE Gymnastics
D09
7
Jr A
9.250
1
8.325
12
9.150
5
9.325
6
36.050
6
29
Monteiro, Jade
ACE Gymnastics
C05
PO
Jr.
9.300
2
8.300
14
9.225
4T
9.425
7T
36.250
9
30
Vickaryous, Malia
ACE Gymnastics
C05
PO
Jr.
9.425
1
8.250
15
8.800
10T
9.500
4T
35.975
11
31
Norman, Brooke
ACE Gymnastics
C05
PO
Jr.
9.025
4T
7.600
17
8.500
16T
0.000
19
25.125
19
32
Radenhausen, Hannah
ACE Gymnastics
D04
8
Sr A
9.100
4
7.175
13
8.950
5
8.975
5
34.200
8