MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
River City Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-05
2021-02-07
Unknown
Click here
1236
River City Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: SUCCESS Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Smith, Calley
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3B9
3
Sr A
9.400
9.100
3
9.450
9.450
1
9.325
9.200
1
9.225
8.500
4T
37.150
36.250
1
2
Higgins, Sarah
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S2
XG
Sr A
9.200
8.650
6
9.400
9.400
2
9.400
8.800
7
9.600
9.425
3
36.600
36.275
1T
3
Banning, Brooklyn
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S1
XP
Jr A
9.075
8.900
3
9.400
9.350
1
9.675
9.675
1
9.600
9.400
1
37.325
37.325
1
3
Markutsya, Alina
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2B7
10
JRA
9.325
8.925
2
9.650
9.350
1
9.350
9.100
2
9.550
9.375
1
37.500
36.750
1
5
Damhof, Audrey
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S2
XG
Sr C
8.725
8.550
5T
9.300
9.300
2T
8.625
8.075
10
9.250
9.150
5
35.425
35.075
6
6
Peebler, Emma
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S2
XG
Jr A
9.050
8.550
5T
9.525
9.100
4
9.450
9.275
2T
9.450
9.150
6
36.725
36.075
4
6
Engelman, Molly
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1B3
6
Jr B
9.425
8.500
2
9.575
9.100
1
9.100
8.875
8
9.575
9.225
1T
37.325
35.700
1
8
Moline, Megan
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S2
XG
Jr A
8.950
8.250
8
9.075
9.075
5
9.000
7.375
10
9.275
8.900
10
36.000
33.600
9
9
Dishman, Kaydence
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2S8
4
Sr A
9.000
8.200
6T
9.000
9.000
4T
9.425
9.275
2
8.900
8.900
5
35.525
35.375
5
9
Zoske, Kaydi
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2S8
4
Sr C
8.625
7.950
9
9.400
9.000
5
9.125
8.875
8
8.925
8.875
4
35.300
34.700
4
11
Angus, Claire
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1B2
7
Jr A
9.375
8.550
4
9.375
8.875
1T
9.375
9.300
1T
9.550
9.450
2
37.125
36.175
1
11
Johansen, Amara
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1B2
7
Sr A
9.050
8.550
5T
9.350
8.875
3
9.450
8.950
4
9.550
9.100
9
36.575
35.475
3
13
Fedderson, Sarah
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2B5
8
Sr A
9.400
9.200
1
9.225
8.750
3
9.550
9.325
1
9.575
9.450
1
37.675
36.725
1
13
Price, Karsyn
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2S8
4
Sr C
8.300
7.900
10T
8.750
8.750
7
9.125
8.650
11T
8.700
8.475
11
33.975
33.775
11
15
Hartzler, Grace
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2B7
10
SRB
9.475
8.800
6
8.825
8.725
3
9.350
9.350
3
9.300
9.050
4T
36.225
35.925
2
16
Kupka, Zoey
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3B9
3
Sr B
9.550
9.300
3T
8.975
8.700
2T
9.350
9.350
1T
9.200
9.000
1T
36.400
36.350
1
16
Tharp, Sonny
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3B9
3
Sr B
9.575
9.300
3T
8.950
8.700
2T
9.500
9.350
1T
9.300
8.900
4
37.000
36.250
2
18
McClure, Grace
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1B2
7
Jr A
9.300
8.500
5
9.425
8.650
4
9.425
9.300
1T
9.475
9.125
6
36.450
35.575
2
19
Moline, Abigail
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S2
XG
Sr A
8.850
9.025
8.625
11
9.300
8.900
4T
9.375
9.325
4
35.850
26.850
14
20
Testroet, Kianna
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S1
XP
Jr A
9.200
8.875
4
9.150
8.400
2
9.500
9.275
4
9.400
9.050
4
36.500
35.600
2
20
Olson, Amalia
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1B3
6
Jr B
9.175
8.300
6
9.300
8.400
7
9.300
9.300
1
9.650
9.150
4
37.425
35.150
4
20
Jondle, Brooke
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1B3
6
Sr A
9.250
8.350
9
8.600
8.400
5
9.275
9.275
3
9.450
8.825
8
36.075
34.850
6
20
Baumgard, Medbh
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3B9
3
Jr C
9.375
8.000
10
9.150
8.400
4
9.525
8.550
4
9.250
8.800
4
36.675
33.750
6
24
Wenger, Breaunna
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S1
XP
Jr C
9.250
8.900
5T
9.300
8.350
5
9.275
8.975
4T
9.400
9.250
4
36.675
35.475
4
25
S precher, Neve
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S1
XP
All Ages
9.025
8.750
34
9.525
8.250
24T
9.325
8.950
28T
9.500
9.350
6T
36.175
35.300
22
25
Harms, Ellie
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S2
XG
Jr C
9.300
8.825
3
9.050
8.250
9
9.150
8.625
6
9.350
9.025
8T
36.250
34.725
5
25
Watanabe, Sophia
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S2
XG
Jr A
8.800
8.600
4
8.900
8.250
11
9.050
8.250
8
9.200
9.075
7
34.825
34.175
8
28
Esslinger, Shelby
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2S8
4
Sr B
8.650
8.100
9T
9.200
8.200
8
9.150
9.075
3
9.025
8.600
7T
35.800
33.975
7
29
Patterson, Natalie
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S1
XP
Jr A
9.350
8.500
8
9.475
8.150
3
9.475
9.425
3
9.650
9.125
2
37.400
35.200
3
30
Bigelow, Leah
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3B9
3
Jr D
9.625
9.150
4
9.450
8.000
7T
9.300
9.150
5
9.075
8.500
5T
37.125
34.800
6
30
Wilson, Alena
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S1
XP
Jr A
8.650
8.350
10
8.425
8.000
4T
8.875
8.000
8
9.225
8.800
7
34.450
33.150
7
32
Jones, Dakota
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S1
XP
Jr A
9.050
8.600
7
8.900
7.900
8
9.200
8.125
7
9.000
8.850
6
35.550
33.475
6
33
Betting, Isabella
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S2
XG
Jr B
9.125
8.700
7
9.100
7.850
12
9.075
8.075
10T
9.325
9.025
6T
35.825
33.650
11
34
Hamers, Brooke
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2B6
9
Jr C
9.400
8.950
4
8.225
7.800
5
9.075
7.475
8
9.250
9.250
1
35.275
33.475
5
35
Stanley, Emma
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1B3
6
Sr A
9.050
8.450
6
8.450
7.750
7
9.100
8.375
10
9.425
8.900
6
35.825
33.475
9
36
Veneziano, Ann
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S2
XG
Jr C
8.850
8.350
10
8.200
7.700
11
9.325
9.050
2
9.275
9.025
8T
35.225
34.125
8
36
Richard, Sophie
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3B9
3
Sr A
9.600
8.900
5T
9.250
7.700
9
9.225
8.200
8
8.875
8.100
7
36.750
32.900
7
36
Kilpatrick, Morgan
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2B5
8
Sr B
8.225
8.050
7
9.200
7.700
7
8.825
7.750
8
9.350
9.225
2
34.750
32.725
6T
39
Metschke, Allison
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1S1
XP
Sr A
9.100
8.350
9
9.000
7.550
9
9.200
9.175
3
9.400
8.975
7
35.775
34.050
8
40
Albert, Maren
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3B9
3
Jr A
9.550
8.600
9T
9.450
7.500
9
9.475
8.700
3T
9.050
8.300
6T
37.275
33.100
7T
41
Hauser, Kate
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2B5
8
Jr C
8.425
8.100
6
8.925
6.500
9
9.050
7.650
9
9.400
9.050
5
35.475
31.300
9
42
Hinson, Nyla
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2B6
9
Sr A
9.075
7.875
5
8.875
6.150
3
9.125
8.225
4
9.175
8.450
3
36.100
30.700
3
43
Price, Kamryn
SUCCESS Gymnastics
3B9
3
Sr C
9.650
9.450
2
8.950
0.000
11
9.300
9.000
2
9.175
9.000
2T
36.750
27.450
11
43
Kastle, Juniper
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2S8
4
Jr B
8.700
8.100
10T
8.850
0.000
11T
9.450
8.750
8
9.150
8.550
11
35.300
25.400
11
43
Goodwin, Kendra
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2B6
9
Sr A
9.000
0.000
6T
8.975
0.000
5T
9.250
7.750
6
9.150
8.800
2
34.625
16.550
7